eg Red Cross, arthritis, cricket, mediation
ServicesMain Category

Recreation



RSS
Organisations:
Australian White Tiger School of Combined Martial Arts Inc.
Bingo - Mount Gambier Community RSL
GKR - Birkenhead
'Life. Be in it' - MARS
12 Stars Boxing Club Inc.
40 Army Cadet Unit (Noarlunga)
40 Plus Gym
411 Army Cadet Unit - Clare
412 Army Cadet Unit
43rd Regional Army Cadet Unit
48th Australian Army Cadet Unit - Mount Gambier
49 Army Cadet Unit
50 plus Activity Club
605 Squadron Australian Air Force Cadets
608 Squadron Australian Air Force Cadets
609 Squadron Australian Air Force Cadets
614 Squadron Australian Air Force Cadets
618 Squadron Airforce Cadets
619 Squadron Australian Air Force Cadets
622 Squadron Australian Air Force Cadets
A & H Society - Mount Gambier
A Cake You Crave
Aberfoyle Community Centre Inc.
Aberfoyle Park Baptist Church
Aberfoyle Park High School
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Aberfoyle Walkers
Aboriginal Catholic Ministry
Aboriginal Family History Collection - Salisbury
Aboriginal Health Service
Aboriginal Primary Health Care Unit
Aboriginal Resource Centre Inc.
Aboriginal, Multicultural, Languages & Learning Resource Centre
ac.care - Mount Gambier
Acacia Calisthenics Club
Academy of Jewellery Setting
Academy of Self Defence & Martial Arts
Accompanists Guild of South Australia Inc.
ACH Group Inc. - Health & Community Services Eastern
ACH Group Inc. - Health & Community Services Southern
ACH Group Inc. - Health & Community Services Western
ACH Group Inc. - Social Links
Acoustic Peacock
Acoustic Rendezvous
ACS PC Recycling Group
Active Ageing Australia
Active Art Studios
Active Elders Association Inc.
Active Fitness & Lifestyle Group - Woodside
Active Over 50's A.R.P.A - Athelstone Regional Group
Active8 Health & Sports Centre
Ada Ryan Gardens Tennis Courts
Adare Camp & Conference Centre
Adare Uniting Church
Adelaide & Mount Lofty Ranges Natural Resources Management Board
Adelaide Academy of Irish Dancing & Performing Arts
Adelaide Aikijitsu & Judo Club
Adelaide Airsports
Adelaide Allsorts Harmony Chorus
Adelaide Angels Baseball Club
Adelaide Aquatic Centre
Adelaide Archery Club
Adelaide Arts Society
Adelaide Biplanes
Adelaide Bluegrass Cloggers - Christies Beach
Adelaide Bluegrass Cloggers - Gawler
Adelaide Bluegrass Cloggers - Holdfast Bay
Adelaide Boomers Korfball Club Inc.
Adelaide Botanic Garden
Adelaide Bowling Club
Adelaide Bushwalkers Inc.
Adelaide Caravan Club Inc
Adelaide Caravan Park
Adelaide Central Bus Station
Adelaide Central School of Art Inc.
Adelaide City Council Library Service - Hutt Street
Adelaide City Women's Football Club
Adelaide Cobras Amateur Football Club
Adelaide Cobras Soccer Club
Adelaide Colonial Dancers Inc.
Adelaide Community Bicycle Workshop
Adelaide Country Music Club Inc.
Adelaide Croatia Soccer Club
Adelaide Dickens Fellowship Inc.
Adelaide Eagles Little Athletics Club
Adelaide Eisteddfod Society Inc.
Adelaide Exercise Physiology
Adelaide Folkloric Society Inc.
Adelaide Gaol
Adelaide Gem & Mineral Club
Adelaide Greeters
Adelaide Harmony Choir Inc.
Adelaide High Old Scholars Cricket Club Inc.
Adelaide Hills Amateur Radio Society Inc.
Adelaide Hills Fencing Club
Adelaide Hills Gymnastics Club
Adelaide Hills Handspinners & Weavers Guild Inc.
Adelaide Hills Hash House Harriers Inc
Adelaide Hills Hawks Soccer Club
Adelaide Hills Hockey Club
Adelaide Hills Junior Soccer Association
Adelaide Hills Library Service - Coventry Library, Stirling
Adelaide Hills Library Service - Gumeracha
Adelaide Hills Library Service - Mobile Library
Adelaide Hills Library Service - Woodside
Adelaide Hills Motor Restorers Club
Adelaide Hills Performing Arts Centre
Adelaide Hills Petanque Club Inc
Adelaide Hills Photography Club Inc
Adelaide Hills Positive Ageing Centre
Adelaide Hills Recreation Centre
Adelaide Hills Soaring Group Inc.
Adelaide Hills Soccer Club Inc.
Adelaide Hills Social Club
Adelaide Hills Toastmasters Club
Adelaide Hills Visitor Information Centre
Adelaide Hills War Memorial Swimming Centre Inc.
Adelaide Hockey Club
Adelaide Hunt Club
Adelaide Indoor Sports Centre
Adelaide International Raceway
Adelaide Kite Flyers Association
Adelaide Komei Juku - Classical Japanese Swordsmanship
Adelaide Land Yachts Club
Adelaide Male Voice Choir
Adelaide Miniature Steam Railway Society Inc.
Adelaide Model Aerosport Inc
Adelaide Mountain Bike Club
Adelaide Music Club Inc.
Adelaide Nautical College Inc.
Adelaide New Colour Canary Club Inc.
Adelaide Northern Districts Family History Group Inc.
Adelaide Olympic Football Club
Adelaide Outlaws Square Dance Club Inc.
Adelaide Outriggers Canoe Club Inc.
Adelaide Philharmonia Chorus Inc.
Adelaide Physical Culture Club
Adelaide Pistol & Shooting Club Inc.
Adelaide Plains Basketball Association
Adelaide Plains Darts Association
Adelaide Plains Equestrian Club Inc.
Adelaide Plains Football League
Adelaide Plains Male Voice Choir
Adelaide Plains Netball Association
Adelaide Plains Poets Inc.
Adelaide Planetarium
Adelaide Polo Club
Adelaide Potters' Club
Adelaide Repertory Theatre
Adelaide Russian Ethnic School Inc.
Adelaide Sailing Club Inc
Adelaide Secondary School of English
Adelaide Shores Caravan Park & Resort
Adelaide Shores Golf Park
Adelaide Shores Skate Park
Adelaide Smallbore Rifle Club Inc.
Adelaide Soaring Club Inc.
Adelaide Sound Connection - Mitcham
Adelaide South West Community Centre
Adelaide Speedboat Club Inc.
Adelaide Survivors Abreast Dragon Boat Club Inc.
Adelaide Table Tennis Club
Adelaide Titans Football Club
Adelaide Toastmasters Club
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association
Adelaide Ukulele Appreciation Society
Adelaide University Basketball Club
Adelaide University Choral Society Inc.
Adelaide University Fencing Club
Adelaide University Hockey Club
Adelaide University Judo Club
Adelaide University Kendo Club
Adelaide University Regiment Rifle & Pistol Club Inc.
Adelaide Village Band
Adelaide Visitor Information Centre
Adelaide West Uniting Church
Adelaide Wind Orchestra
Adelaide Wing Chun Kuen
Adelaide Yoshinkai Aikido
Adelaide Youth Orchestras
Adelaide Zoo
Adult Community Education
Adult Language, Literacy & Numeracy Programs - City of Onkaparinga
Aero Club Port Augusta
African Communities Council of SA Inc.
African Violet Society of South Australia Inc
Agricultural Societies Council of SA Inc.
Ahmadiyya Muslim Association Australia
Ai Chi Adelaide
Air Youth of SA Inc. No 12 Squadron
Air Youth of South Australia
Airport Over 50s Club Inc
Alana's Dance Studio
Albert Park ICA Indoor Sport & Recreation
Album Memories
Aldgate Combined Probus Club Inc.
Aldgate Cricket Club
Aldgate Dance
Aldgate Oval & Hall
Aldgate Sports & Recreation Club
Aldgate Stirling United Softball Club
Aldgate Table Tennis Club
Aldgate Tennis Club
Aldgate Valley Community Hall
Aldgate Vigilance Committee
Aldinga Bay Art, Craft & Produce Market
Aldinga Bay Baptist Church
Aldinga Bay Bowling Club
Aldinga Bay Croquet Club Inc.
Aldinga Bay Hockey Club
Aldinga Bay Riding Club
Aldinga Bay Surf Life Saving Club Inc.
Aldinga Beach Holiday Park
Aldinga Community Centre
Aldinga Community Garden
Aldinga Community Shed
Aldinga Cricket Club
Aldinga Football Club Inc.
Aldinga Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Aldinga Netball Club Inc.
Aldinga Quilters
Aldinga Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Aldinga Soccer Club
Aldinga Spinners Knitters Weavers & Felters
Aldinga Uniting Church
ALEF-VG - Associazone Lavoratori Emigati Dal Fruili Venezia-Giullia Inc SA
Alexandra Table Tennis Association
Alexandrina & Eastern Hills Cricket Association
Alexandrina Centre for Positive Ageing
Alexandrina Library Service - Goolwa
Alexandrina Library Service - Milang Depot
Alexandrina Library Service - Mount Compass Depot
Alexandrina Library Service - Port Elliot Depot
Alexandrina Singers Inc.
Alexandrina Wildlife Support Group Inc. & Charity Barn
Alford Bowling Club
Alford Golf Club
Alford Tennis Club
All About Attitude - T'ai Chi
All Boys & Girls Club - Queenstown Gymnastics
All Markets and Op Shops in the City of Onkaparinga
All Saints Anglican Church - Women's Keep Fit
All Saints Seacliff Parish
All Saints Tennis Club
All Souls Badminton Club
Allabout Squares Square Dancing
Allenby Gardens Neighbourhood Care Group
Allendale Cricket Club
Allendale East Tennis Club
Allez Fencing Club
Alliance Francaise D'Adelaide
Allistragh Irish Dancing School
Almond Blossom Lace Makers
Alternative 3 Inc.
Alzheimers Australia SA
AM United Hockey Club
Amateur Radio Club - Port Augusta
Amateur Wine Makers' & Brewers' Club
American River Camping Ground
American River Tennis Association
AN Institute Inc. Stirling North Badminton Club
AN Institute Tennis Club
Andamooka Opal Fields Caravan Park
Andamooka School Community Library
Anderson Dancers
Anderson Dancers Theatre Promoters Inc/Lea Memorial Theatre
Anembo Park Sports & Recreation Association Inc.
Angaston & Penrice Historical Society
Angaston Bowling Club
Angaston Cricket Club
Angaston Football Club
Angaston Garden Society
Angaston Senior Citizens Club
Angaston Show
Angaston Tennis Club
Angaston Youth Action Group
Angle Park Garden Tool Library
Angle Vale & Districts Sport & Recreation Association
Angle Vale Primary School
Angle Vale Soccer and Community Club Inc.
Anglican Church of Norwood, St Bartholomews
Anglican Parish of Coromandel Valley
Anglican Parish of Kidman Park & Mile End
Anglican Parish of Lockleys - Church of St Richard
Anglicare Outreach Centre Whyalla
Anglicare Therapy Services - South
Animal Liberation Inc. (SA)
Animal Pound - Kangaroo Island Council
Animal Rescue & Ambulance Brigade of SA Club
Animal Welfare League of SA Inc.
Annette Langham School of Ballet
Antenatal & Parenting Services at Southern Primary Health
Anytime Fitness
Apex Blackwood 41 Club
Apex Park Lobethal
Apex Park Stirling
API Badminton Club - Seaton
Apollo Soccer Club
Aquadome Otters Masters Swimming Inc.
Aquaerobics Balyana
Aquatic Centre - Mount Gambier
Archery Park
Archery South Australia
Ardlair School of Dancing
Ardrossan School Community Library
Ardrossan Sport & Recreation Centre
Arista Marion Korfball Club
Armpits Women's Soccer Club
Army Reserves & Cadets - Murray Bridge
Arno Bay Yacht Club
Aroma Cafe
ARPA Active Over 50's Fleurieu Regional Group
ARPA active over 50s
ARPA Active Over 50s - Mount Gambier
ARPA Bushwalkers
ARPA Orchestra
ARPA Tennis 1
Arruda BJJ
Art & Dolls - Campbelltown
Art Classes - Sellicks Beach
Art Classes at Clyde Road Studio
Art Classes, Sandra Thomas
Art Gallery of SA
Art Lessons - Maslin Beach
Art Norm's Studio
Art, Craft & Fitness Classes
Artisans at Greenock (Market)
Artist Blacksmiths Association of SA Inc.
Arts Excentrix Inc.
Arts SA
Artvan Inc.
Artworks Inc.
Ascot Community Uniting Church
Ascot Park - Vermont Tennis Club Inc.
Ascot Park Bowling Club Inc.
Ashbourne Private Golf Course
Ashton Community & Sports Association Inc.
Ashton Kindergarten
Associated Chamber Music Players of SA Inc.
Associated Senior Clubs SA Inc.
Association of Italo-Australian Pensioners & Elderly Inc.
Association of Spanish of the Third Age in SA Inc.
Association of Totally & Permanently Incapacitated Ex-service Men & Women (SA) Inc.
Associazione Nazionale Famiglie Degli Emigrati Inc.
Associazione Toscana del South Australia
Astronomical Society of South Australia Inc.
Atco Cricket Club
Athelstone - Valley View Callisthenics Inc.
Athelstone Community Hall
Athelstone Cricket Club
Athelstone Football Club Inc.
Athelstone Recreational Reserve
Athelstone Senior Citizens Club
Athelstone Soccer Club
Athelstone Table Tennis Club Inc.
Athelstone Tennis Club
Athelstone Uniting Church Friendship Club
Athletics SA
Auburn Bowling Club Inc
Auburn Homing Pigeon Club
Auburn Indoor Bowls Club
Auburn Institute Committee
Auburn Mintaro Cricket Club
Auburn Recreation Park Management Committee
Auburn RSL Sub Branch
Auburn Senior Citizens Club Inc
Auburn Tennis Club
Auction Bridge
Audrey Emery Childrens Art Classes
Augusta Driver Training School
Augusta Shoreline Top Tourist Park
Ausdance - Australian Dance Council (SA) Inc.
Auskick - Bordertown
Auskick - Keith
Auskick - Mundulla
Auskick Football - Mount Gambier
Austin 7 Club of SA Inc.
Austral Volleyball Club Inc.
Australasian Porcelain Art Teachers SA Inc.
Australia's Open Garden Scheme
Australian Air Force Cadets - 612 Squadron
Australian Air League - Gawler Airfield Squadron
Australian Air League - Parafield Squadron
Australian Air League - Port Adelaide Squadron
Australian Airforce Cadets 611 SQN
Australian Arid Lands Botanic Garden
Australian Army Cadets (423 Army Cadet Unit)
Australian Army Cadets - 46th Army Cadet Unit
Australian Camps Association Inc.
Australian Dance Theatre School
Australian Experimental Art Foundation
Australian Flying Corps & Royal Australian Air Force Association (SA Division) Inc.
Australian Girls Choir
Australian Lace Guild (SA Branch) - Enfield Group
Australian Lace Guild (SA Branch) - Noarlunga Centre group
Australian Lace Guild (SA Branch) - Salisbury Group
Australian Lace Guild SA Branch
Australian Marine Wildlife Research & Rescue Organisation
Australian Museum of Childhood (closed)
Australian National Choral Association (SA Branch)
Australian National Institute Inc.
Australian National Institute Inc. Model Railway Club
Australian Naval Cadets - Training Ship Gambier
Australian Navy Cadets - TS Stuart
Australian Navy Cadets SA Headquarters
Australian Navy Cadets TS Sturt
Australian Paralympic Committee SA
Australian Phonecard Collectors Club Inc.
Australian Pipe Band Association Inc. - SA Branch
Australian Plants Society (SA Region) Inc
Australian Railway Historical Society SA Division Inc. - Steam Ranger
Australian Red Cross - Port Elliot Branch
Australian Red Cross - Port MacDonnell - Closed
Australian Red Cross - Saddleworth
Australian Refugee Association Inc.
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Adelaide Hills/Mount Barker
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Blackwood Regional Group
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Broadview Clearview Regional Group
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Christies Beach
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Klemzig
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Largs Bay
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Magill
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Magill Regional Group
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Playford
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Seaford/Moana
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Tennis East
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Victor Harbor
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - West Croydon
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc - Woodville
Australian Retired Persons Association (SA) Inc.
Australian Retired Persons Association - Morphett Vale
Australian Retired Persons Association - Nailsworth Group
Australian Retired Persons Association - Rose Park Group
Australian Retired Persons Association Active Over 50s Table Tennis Group
Australian Rostrum
Australian Sewing Guild Inc. - Fleurieu Neighbourhood Group
Australian Society of Magicians
Australian South-East Asian Womens Association SA Inc.
Australian Traditional & Bush Dance Society
Australian Trail Horse Riders Association - SA Branch
Australian Volunteer Coast Guard - SA Squadron
Australian Volunteer Coastguard - No 6 Flotilla
Australian World Taekwondo
Australian World Taekwondo
Australian World Taekwondo - Mitcham
Australian World Taekwondo - Salisbury
Austrian Association of SA
Avail Inc.
Aviculture Club - SE Branch - South Australia
Avoca Dell Caravan Park & Mini Golf
Avon Art & Craft Guild Inc.
Axis Gallery
Axis Muaythai Club
Azzurri Sports Club Inc.
Back Valley Club
Back Valley Tennis Club Inc.
Backstage Incorporated
Backwater Sailing School & Boat Hire
Badminton SA
Bagster Road Community Centre
Balaklava Bowling Club
Balaklava Caravan Park
Balaklava Community Arts
Balaklava Community Library
Balaklava Community Swimming Pool
Balaklava Courthouse Gallery
Balaklava Croquet Club
Balaklava Eisteddfod Society
Balaklava Football Club
Balaklava Garden Club
Balaklava Gliding Club Inc.
Balaklava Golf Club
Balaklava Hockey Club
Balaklava Museum Inc.
Balaklava Netball Club
Balaklava Racing Club
Balaklava Rifle Club
Balaklava Senior Citizens
Balaklava Show Society
Balaklava Sports Club Inc.
Balaklava Sports Shooting Club
Balaklava Tennis Club
Balham Avenue Reserve Tennis Courts
Balhannah Johnston Memorial Park & Tennis Courts
Ballara Park Social Tennis Club
Ballendella Gymnastics Club Inc
Ballet Techniques - Port Pirie
Ballroom Blitz
Ballroom Dancing (Clive Baard)
Ballroom Dancing Classes - Brighton
Ballroom, New Vogue and Latin American Dance
Balyana Conference Centre
Bangham Social Group
Bangham Tennis Club
Baptist Care (SA) - Aboriginal Services
Baptist Care (SA) - Community Links Program
Baptist Care (SA) Adventure Services
Baptist Care (SA) Inc.
Baptist Church - Hallett Cove
Baptist Church - Mount Gambier
Baptist Church - Salisbury
Baptist Church of Victor Harbor
Barker Day Club
Barker Market
Barkuma Community Support
Barmera Baseball Club
Barmera Basketball
Barmera Bowling Club
Barmera District War Memorial Community Centre
Barmera Golf Club
Barmera Gun Club
Barmera Legacy Men
Barmera Little Athletics
Barmera Main Street Markets
Barmera Monash Football Club Charity Bingo
Barmera Monash Football Club Inc
Barmera Netball Club
Barmera Public Library
Barmera Recreation Centre
Barmera Tennis Club
Barmera United Soccer Club
Barmera Visitor Information Centre
Barossa & District Pipe Band
Barossa & Districts Combined Probus Club Inc.
Barossa & Light Bowling Association
Barossa & Light Cricket Association
Barossa & Light Darts Association
Barossa & Light Eight Ball Association
Barossa & Light Lutheran Table Tennis Association
Barossa & Light Table Tennis
Barossa & Light Tennis Association
Barossa 4WD Club Inc.
Barossa Air Show
Barossa Archery Club
Barossa Arts & Convention Centre
Barossa Arts Council Inc.
Barossa Band Festival
Barossa Bird Club
Barossa Bowland & Mini Golf
Barossa Brewers
Barossa Bulldogs Basketball Club
Barossa Caravan Park
Barossa Council Library Service - Angaston
Barossa Council Library Service - Lyndoch
Barossa Council Library Service - Mount Pleasant
Barossa Council Library Service - Nuriootpa
Barossa Council Library Service - Tanunda
Barossa Country Music Club
Barossa District Football Club Inc
Barossa District Ladies Probus Club Inc.
Barossa District Netball Club
Barossa Family History Group
Barossa Farmers Market
Barossa Film Club
Barossa Gem & Mineral Club Inc.
Barossa Go-Kart Club Inc
Barossa Goldfields Historical Association Inc
Barossa Junior Brass
Barossa Leisure Options
Barossa Light Horse Historical Association
Barossa Museum
Barossa Photography Club
Barossa Rams Rugby Club
Barossa Regional Gallery
Barossa Reservoir
Barossa Rose & Flower Show
Barossa Spinners & Weavers
Barossa Stamp Collectors Club
Barossa Tigers Junior Basketball Club
Barossa United Junior Soccer Club
Barossa Valley & District Garden Club Inc.
Barossa Valley Amateur Basketball Association
Barossa Valley Amateur Swimming Club Inc.
Barossa Valley Art Society Inc
Barossa Valley Calisthenics Club
Barossa Valley Caravan & Camping Club
Barossa Valley Fishing Club
Barossa Valley Floral Designers Club Inc
Barossa Valley Ford Club
Barossa Valley General Motors Owners Club Inc
Barossa Valley Golf Club Inc.
Barossa Valley Historical Vehicle Club Inc
Barossa Valley Hockey Association
Barossa Valley Little Athletics Club - Nuriootpa
Barossa Valley Machinery Preservation Society
Barossa Valley Model Aero Club
Barossa Valley Pony Club
Barossa Valley Solace Group
Barossa Valley Squash Racquets Association
Barossa Valley Tourist Park
Barossa Valley Youth Club (Gymnastics)
Barossa Village Community Services - Lifestyle Club
Barossa Vintage Festival
Barossa Visitor Information Centre
Barossa, Light & Gawler Football Association
Barossa, Light & Gawler Netball Association
Baseball SA
Basket Range Cricket Club
Basketball Association Inc. Port Augusta
Basketball Mount Gambier Inc.
Basketball SA
Basketry SA Inc.
Bayside Travellers
BCSA Adventure Camping
Be Active - Port Lincoln
Beachport Bowling Club
Beachport Pony Club Inc.
Beachport Visitor Information Centre
Beachside Travellers
BeachVale Sub-Section of the Naval Association
Bears and Friends Inc
Beaumont Bowling Club Inc.
Beaumont Tennis Club
Bedford Day Options
Bedford Park Playgrounds
Bedford Park Walkers
Bedford Port Lincoln
Beefsteak & Burgundy Club - Aldinga
Beehive Crafts
Belair All Star Cheerleading
Belair Caravan Park
Belair Park Public Golf Course
Belair Playgrounds
Belair Primary School
Belair Spinners and Weavers Guild
Belair Studio of Art
Bellevue Heights Playgrounds
Bellevue Heights Primary School Calisthenics Club
Bellevue Heights Tennis Club
Belly Dance Amethyst
Belly Dance Arabesque
Bellydance Bop
Belvidere Pony Club
Ben Rutten Taekwondo
Bernies Club - Over 50s
Berri Bowling Club
Berri Cricket Club Inc
Berri Croquet Club
Berri District Youth Club
Berri Football Club
Berri Golf Club
Berri Hockey Club
Berri Library & Information Centre
Berri Netball Club
Berri Pacemakers Bingo Club
Berri Pistol & Shooting Club Inc
Berri Rowing Club
Berri Swimming Club
Berri View Lawn Tennis Club
Berri Visitor Information Centre
Berri War Memorial Community Centre
Berri Warriors Baseball Club
Beta Sigma Phi - City of Onkaparinga
Beverley Waters Ballet Studio
BHAS Bowling Club
Bicycle Institute of SA Inc.
Big 4 Port Willunga Tourist Park
Bike SA
Billiard Club Perfect
Bingo - Victor Harbor
Bird Care & Conservation Society SA Inc.
Bird Society Inc. Port Augusta
Birdlife Australia Club, Port Augusta Group
Birds SA
Birdwood 500 Card Club
Birdwood Cricket Club
Birdwood Football Club
Birdwood Park & Sporting Clubs Association Inc
Birdwood Tennis Club
Bits & Pieces Line Dancers
Black Hill Pony Club
Blackfellows Caves & Combined Professional Fishermans
Blackwood & Hills Calisthenics Club
Blackwood 24 Hour Fitness
Blackwood Blaze Inline Hockey Club
Blackwood Bowling Club
Blackwood Community Recreation Centre
Blackwood Craft Market
Blackwood Floral Art Club
Blackwood Football Club
Blackwood Golf Club Inc
Blackwood Gymsports
Blackwood Hills Baptist Church Inc.
Blackwood Hills VIEW Club
Blackwood Hockey Club
Blackwood Ladies Probus Club Inc.
Blackwood Library
Blackwood Over 50s Club Inc
Blackwood Philatelic Circle
Blackwood Photographic Club of SA Inc.
Blackwood Players
Blackwood Playgrounds
Blackwood Scrabble Club
Blackwood Tennis Club
Blackwood Toy Library
Blackwood Uniting Church
Blackwood Winemakers and Brewers Club Inc.
Blair Athol Tennis Club Inc.
Blewitt Springs Community Hall & Progress Association Inc.
Blind Sport SA
Blind Sporting Council Inc.
Blind Welfare Association of SA Inc.
Blue Dolphin Swim Centre
Blue Lake Aero Modellers
Blue Lake Archers
Blue Lake BMX Club Inc.
Blue Lake City Pipes & Drums Band
Blue Lake Contract Bridge Club
Blue Lake Golf Club
Blue Lake Golf Links
Blue Lake Gymnastic Club Inc.
Blue Lake Highland Pipe Band
Blue Lake Probus Club Inc
Blue Lake Soccer Club
Blue Lake Y Swim Club
Blue Light - Kangaroo Island
Blue Light - Two Wells
Blue Light Disco - Marion
Blue Light Inc.
Blue Light Under Age Rage - Nuriootpa
Blue Star Indoor Bowling Club
Blue Water Raiders
Blue Wrens Netball Club
Bluegums & Brushes
Blyth Snowtown Football Club Inc.
Blyth Snowtown Netball Club
BMW Netball Club
BMX South Australia
BMX Tracks - City of Salisbury
Boandik Extended Support Services
Boars Martial Arts & Kickboxing
Bodialign Pilates Studio
Bodycare Squash & Fitness - 24 hours
Bokwa Fitness
Bon Appetit Dining Club
Bonsai Society of Mount Gambier Inc
Bonsai Society of SA Inc
Book Discussion Group (Stirling) - CLOSED
Booleroo / Willowie Cricket Club
Booleroo Centre Bowling Club
Booleroo Centre Golf Club
Booleroo Melrose Wilmington Football Club
Border Bowmen
Border Celts, The
Bordergym
Bordertown A Capella Singers
Bordertown Clay Target Association
Bordertown Cricket Club
Bordertown Croquet Club
Bordertown Football Club - Ladies Auxiliary
Bordertown Karate Club
Bordertown Public Library
Bordertown Racing Club
Bordertown Speedway
Bordertown Swimming Club
Bordertown Visitor Information Centre
Born On Monday Choir
Bosna Adelaide Sports and Social Club
Boston Netball Club
Botanics Touch Club Inc.
Bowden-Brompton Community Group Inc.
Bower Cottages Community Centre
Bower Over 50s Inc.
Bowland - Ingle Farm
Bowland - Salisbury
Bowls SA Inc.
Box Factory Community Centre
Boxfit
Boxing SA Inc.
Boys' Brigade 4th SA Salisbury Company
Brahma Lodge Indoor Sports Centre
Brahma United Netball Club
Breakfast Girls
Bremer Callington Cricket Club
Bridge Adventist Table Tennis Association
Bridge Books - Murray Bridge
Bridge Bowl - Ten Pin Bowling
Bridge in the Barossa
Bridge Machine Knitters
Bridge Patchers & Quilters
Bridgewater Cricket Club
Bridgewater Football Club
Bridgewater Junior Soccer Club
Bridgewater Netball Club
Bridgewater Sports & Social Club
Bridgewater Tennis Club
Bright Spot
Brighton & Seacliff Yacht Club
Brighton Bowling Club Inc
Brighton Calisthenics Club Inc
Brighton Church of Christ Basketball Club
Brighton Cricket Club
Brighton Croquet Club Inc.
Brighton Daylight Lodge No.236
Brighton District & Old Scholars Football Club Inc.
Brighton Districts Table Tennis Club Inc
Brighton Fitness Centre
Brighton Historical Society Inc
Brighton Lacrosse Club Inc
Brighton Primary Out of School Hours Care
Brighton Rugby Union Football Club Inc
Brighton Skate Park
Brighton Sports & Social Club Inc.
Brighton Sunday Market
Brighton Surf Life Saving Club
Brighton Tennis Club
Brighton Uniting Church
Brighton Uniting Church Table Tennis Club
Brinkworth Swimming Pool
British Workingmen's Club
Brixton Street Social Tennis Club Inc.
Broad Warren Gardens
Broadview Croquet Club Inc.
Broadview Football Club
Broadview Tennis Club Inc.
Broadview Uniting Church
Broadview Uniting Church - Club Wednesday
Bronx Boxing Club SA
Brooklyn Park Uniting Cricket Club
Broomball Association of SA
Broughton Art Society Inc.
Broughton Rainbow Quilters
Brownhill Creek Caravan Park
Browns Beach Camping Ground
Browns Well Cricket Club
Browns Well Football Club
BSAC Adelaide Inc.
BSR Football Club
BSR Netball Club
Budgerigar Council of South Australia Inc.
Budgerigar Society of SA Inc.
Budokai Australia - Comprehensive East Asian Fighting Systems
Bulls Baseball Club Inc.
Bunker - CLOSED
Burnside Book Discussion Groups
Burnside Community Centre
Burnside District Hardcourt Tennis Club Inc.
Burnside Historical Society Inc.
Burnside Hockey Club Inc
Burnside Lacrosse Club Inc.
Burnside Library & Information Service
Burnside Netball Club
Burnside Painting Group Inc.
Burnside Players Inc.
Burnside Rugby Union Football Club
Burnside Swimming Centre
Burnside Symphony Orchestra Inc.
Burnside Toy Library
Burnside Uniting Singles
Burnside Youth Club
Burra Agricultural & Horticultural Society
Burra Golf Club Inc.
Burra History Group Inc.
Burra Regional Tourism & Business Association
Burra School Community Library
Burra Visitor Information Centre
Burragah Recreation Centre
Burrungule Park Paintball
Burton Community Centre
Bushwalking Leadership SA
Busy Bees
Button Collectors of S.A.
Byards Community Centre
Bydand Scottish Country Dancers
Cactus & Succulent Society
Cadell Pistol Club
Cafe Craft
CaFE Enfield
Cake Decorators Association of SA Inc - South Eastern Cake Designers
Cake Decorators Association of SA Inc - Lower Northern Branch
Cake Decorators Association of SA Inc - Marion Branch
Cake Decorators Association of SA Inc. - Adelaide Central Branch
Caledonian Society Inc. - Mount Gambier
Calisthenic Association of SA Inc.
Calisthenics Club Port Augusta
Callington Recreation Park Inc.
Callington United Eagles Football Club
Calvary Lutheran Church - Glandore
Calvary Lutheran Church, Morphett Vale
Calvary Silver Circle - Southern Fleurieu
Cambrai School Community Library
Camden Athletic Club
Camden Community Centre Inc.
Camden Quilters
Camellia Society Adelaide Hills Inc.
Cameo Cinema, Murray Bridge
Camerata Singers
Camp Quality SA
Campbelltown City Band Inc.
Campbelltown City Council Youth Advisory Committee
Campbelltown City Soccer & Social Club
Campbelltown Combined Probus Club Inc.
Campbelltown Community Club
Campbelltown Function Centre - closed till January 2014
Campbelltown Historical Society Inc.
Campbelltown Homing Pigeon Club
Campbelltown Ladies Probus Club
Campbelltown Leisure Centre
Campbelltown Little Athletics Club
Campbelltown Memorial Oval
Campbelltown Memorial Oval Hall
Campbelltown Over 50s Fun Club
Campbelltown Public Library
Campbelltown Quilters
Campbelltown Tennis & Netball Club Inc.
Campbelltown Tennis Club
Campbelltown Toy Library
Campbelltown Uniting Church
Campus Life
Can:Do 4Kids
Canasta Club
Canoe Adventures
Canoe South Australia
Cantabile Singers Inc.
Cantamus
Canteen (SA/NT Division)
Capoeira For Life
Captain's Cottage Museum
Cara - Community Accommodation & Respite Agency Inc.
Caravan & Camping Club, Murray Bridge
Carclew
Cardijn College
Carer Support & Respite Centre Inc.
Carers SA
Carers SA Eyre Carers
Carers SA Northern Country
Carers SA River Murray & Mallee Carers
CarersLink Barossa & Districts Inc.
CarersLink YP
Carisbrook Calisthenics Club
Carisbrooke Park - City of Salisbury
Carmen's Mature Groovers
Carolan School of Ballet
Carole Benson Dance Studio
Carpenter Rocks Progress Association
Carrick Hill
Carry On Guides (SA)
Casa D'Abruzzo - Molise Club Inc.
Casa de Flamenco
Catch Centre - Loxton
Catholic Church - Edwardstown
Catholic Church - Glenelg/Glengowrie Parish
Catholic Women's League - Virginia/Two Wells
Catholic Womens League
Cats Assistance To Sterilise Inc.
Cattle Handlers Committee
Ceduna District Health Services Inc. - Community Health
Ceduna Sailing Club
Ceduna School Community Library
Ceduna Visitor Information Centre
Ceduna Youth Hub
Celebrate Seniors
Celebrate Seniors City of Onkaparinga Committee Inc.
Celebrity School of Dancing
Cellar Folk Club
Centacare Catholic Family Services - Port Pirie Diocese
Centacare Disability Services
Centacare Support Training & Intervention Services - Morphett Vale
Centenary Park, Snowtown
Centennial Park Cemetery Authority
Central Augusta Football & Community Sporting Club
Central Baseball Club
Central District Football Club Inc
Central Districts Basketball Club
Central Districts Cycling Club
Central Districts Eightball Association Inc.
Central Districts Junior Rugby League Club Inc.
Central Districts Softball Association Inc.
Central Eyre Football Club
Central Eyre Netball Club
Central United Football Club Inc.
Central United Tigers Softball Club Inc
Centrals Indoor Bowls Club
Centrals Netball Club
Centre for English Language at the University of South Australia
Centre for Physical Activity in Ageing
Centrestage Community Theatre Inc.
Chaffey Community Centre
Champion Toastmasters Club
Chapman River Camping Ground
Charles Sturt Library Service - Civic, Woodville
Charles Sturt Library Service - Findon
Charles Sturt Library Service - Henley Beach
Charles Sturt Library Service - Hindmarsh
Charles Sturt Library Service - West Lakes
Charles Sturt Museum
Charleston Community Centre Inc.
Chat 'n Craft (Ironbank)
Chat 'N' Du - Mount Barker
Chat'n'Do Craft Group
Cheltenham 50's and Over Club
Cheltenham Community Centre Inc.
Cheng's Taekwondo Ohdokwan - Clarence Park Community Centre
Cheng's Taekwondo Ohdokwan - O'Halloran Hill
Chequers Netball Club
Cherry Gardens Garden Club
Cherry Gardens Ironbank Recreation Ground
Cherry Gardens/Blackwood Table Tennis Club
Cherum Calisthenics College
Cheryl Bradley Dance Studios
Chian Association of SA Inc.
Chicago Bands Inc.
Children's Week Association of SA
China Painting
Chinese Christian & Missionary Alliance Church of SA
Chinese Welfare Services of SA Inc.
Chiton Rocks Surf Lifesaving Club Inc.
Choir Cecilia
Christian Community Hub
Christian Reserve Sporting Complex
Christian Surfers Association - South Coast Mission
Christian Youth Camps
Christie Downs Chess Group
Christie Downs Community House
Christie Downs Kindergarten and Occasional Care (Porlis Pulgi)
Christies Beach Baptist Church
Christies Beach Blue Light Disco
Christies Beach Bowling Club Inc.
Christies Beach Doll House Miniatures Club
Christies Beach Football Club
Christies Beach High School
Christies Beach Muay Thai
Christies Beach Primary School
Christies Beach Sports & Social Club
Christies Beach Surf Life Saving Club
Christies Beach Tennis Club Inc.
Christies Beach Tourist Park
Christies Sailing Club Inc.
Church Hill Heritage Area Residents Group
Church of Christ - Blackwood
Church of Christ - Brooklyn Park
Church of Christ - Colonel Light Gardens
Church of Christ - Cowandilla
Church of Christ - Flinders Park
Church of Christ - Hampstead Gardens
Church of Christ - Happy Valley
Church of Christ - Hawthorn
Church of Christ - Magill
Church of Christ - Marion
Church of Christ - Victor Harbor
Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints
Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints - Fulham Gardens
Church of the Trinity
Churches & Community Cricket Association
Circle C Western Riding Club
Cirkidz Inc.
City Care Network Inc.
City Library
City of Adelaide Band Inc.
City of Holdfast Bay Heart Foundation Walking Groups
City of Holdfast Bay Music Centre
City of Mitcham - Animal Management
City of Mitcham Community Centres
City of Mitcham Community Shed
City of Mitcham General Cemetery
City of Mitcham Heritage Centre
City of Mitcham Library Service Book Discussion Groups
City of Mitcham Toy Library (Mitcham)
City of Noarlunga Philatelic Society Inc.
City of Onkaparinga - Community Information
City of Onkaparinga - Home Assist
City of Onkaparinga Libraries
City of Onkaparinga Over 50s Health & Fitness Program
City of Onkaparinga Pipe Band Inc.
City of Onkaparinga Recreational and Social Groups for Adults With Disabilities
City of Onkaparinga Robertson Street Traffic Education
City of Playford Whist Club
City of Prospect - Neighbourhood Programs
City of Salisbury - Home Assist Scheme
City of Unley - Community Computing
City of Unley Museum
CJ's Netball Club
Clapham Playground
Clapham Primary School
Clare & District Basketball Association
Clare & District Darts Association
Clare & District Light Horse Memorial
Clare & District Recreation Centre
Clare Agricultural & Horticultural Society Inc.
Clare Amateur Swimming Club Inc.
Clare Bird Club
Clare Bookies
Clare Bowling Club Inc.
Clare Caravan Park
Clare Christmas Committee
Clare Combined Cricket Club
Clare Combined Netball Committee
Clare Country Club
Clare Croquet Club
Clare Friends of the Library
Clare Garden Club Inc
Clare Golf Club Inc.
Clare Hardcourt Tennis Club
Clare Hockey Club
Clare Horse & Pony Club
Clare Hunt Club Inc
Clare Lawn Tennis Club
Clare Leisure Activity Group
Clare Library
Clare Oval Management
Clare Quilters
Clare Region Winegrape Growers Association
Clare Regional History Group
Clare Sports Club
Clare Squash Club
Clare Table Tennis Association Inc
Clare Town Hall
Clare Valley Aerodrome
Clare Valley Business & Tourism Association
Clare Valley Children's Centre
Clare Valley Concert Band
Clare Valley Model Engineers Inc
Clare Valley Racing Club Inc.
Clare Valley Visitor Information Centre
Clare Volleyball Association
Clarence Gardens Bowling Club Inc
Clarence Gardens Playgrounds
Clarence Park Community Centre Inc.
Clarendon & District 50s Plus Club
Clarendon Agricultural Bureau
Clarendon Bowling Club Inc.
Clarendon Community Association
Clarendon Historic Hall
Clarendon Netball Club
Clarendon Sports Club - Tennis
Classic Health
Classic Jets Fighter Museum
Classic Owner's Motor Cycle Club
Classical Poets Society
Clayton Bay Boat Club Inc.
Clayton Bay Nursery & Environment Group Inc.
Clearview Bowling Club
Clearview Tennis Club
Clearview Uniting Church
Cleve Area School
Cleve School Community Library
CLG Netball Club
Cloudland Cinema
Clovelly Calisthenics College Inc
Clovelly Park Indoor Bias Bowling Club
Clover Leaf Men's Shed
Club West Lakes
Clubhouse SA Inc.
Co-Opera
Co-ordinating Italian Committee Inc.
Coast & Vines Music Club
Coast Cruzers
Coastlands Church South
Cobdogla Football Club
Cobdogla Irrigation & Steam Museum
Cobdogla Netball Club
Cobdogla Oval Committee
Cobdogla Tennis Club
Coca Cola Collectors' Club
Coffee and Craft - Mount Gambier Presbyterian Church
Coffin Bay Bowling Club
Coffin Bay Brumby Preservation Society Inc.
Coffin Bay Caravan Park
Coffin Bay Connections
Coffin Bay Golf Club
Coffin Bay Yacht Club Inc
Coles Netball Club
Collingrove Homestead
Collingrove Tennis Club Inc.
Collinswood Friendship Club
Colonel Light Gardens Historical Society Inc.
Colonel Light Gardens Playgrounds
Colonel Light Gardens Residents Association
Colonel Light Gardens Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Colonel Light Gardens Uniting Church Friendship Centre
Colonel Light Gardens Uniting Church Tennis Club
Colonel Light West Tennis Club
Combined Churches Indoor Bowls Association
Combined Club Social Darts Association
Combined Probus Club of Collinswood Inc.
Combined Probus Club of Eden Hills Inc.
Combined Probus Club of Largs Bay
Combined Probus Club of the Barossa Inc.
Combined Probus Club of Two Wells Inc.
Combined Probus Club of West Beach Inc
Community Arts Network of SA Inc.
Community Bridging Services Inc.
Community Bridging Services Inc. - Port Augusta
Community Centre - Serbia & Montenegro SA Inc.
Community Centres - City of Salisbury
Community Centres SA Inc.
Community Choir - Cleve
Community Connections Seaford Meadows
Community Craft Market - Kapunda
Community Dance
Community Fitness Classes
Community Fun & Fitness Classes - Bridgewater
Community House Port Lincoln Inc.
Community House/Drop in Centre - Whyalla
Community Living & Support Services Inc.
Community Market - Mount Gambier
Community of Christ
Community Options SA
Community Philatelic Society
Community Re-Entry Program
Community Support Inc.
Computing For All - Clarence Park Community Centre
Comrec - North
Comrec - North East
Comrec Australia - Mount Gambier
Comrec Australia - Step Ahead
Constellation Model Flying Club Inc.
Contax Netball Club Inc
Contemporary Art Centre of SA Inc.
Contract Bridge Club - Mount Gambier
Coo-inda Over 50's Club
Coober Pedy School Community Library
Coober Pedy Visitor Information Centre
Cooinda Neighbourhood Centre
Coomandook School Community Library
Coonawarra Tennis Club
Coorara Primary School
Copper Coast Sport & Leisure Centre Inc.
Copper Coast Woodworkers Inc
Corinthian Masonic Lodge No. 34 Inc.
Corio Hotel Social Club Inc.
Corner Uniting Church
Cornish Association of SA - Yorke Peninsula Branch
Coromandel Active Seniors
Coromandel Bridge Club
Coromandel Community Centre
Coromandel Cricket Club
Coromandel Valley Community Pottery Club
Coromandel Valley Croquet Club Inc.
Coromandel Valley Playgrounds
Coromandel Valley Quilters
Coromandel Valley Ramblers Cricket Club
Coromandel Valley Tennis Club
COTA SA
Cottage Singers
Cougars Rugby League Football Club
Country Arts SA
Country Arts SA - Eyre & Western Far North
Country Arts SA - Limestone Coast
Country Arts SA - Mallee
Country Arts SA - Mid North, North and West
Country Arts SA - Murraylands
Country Arts SA - Northern
Country Arts SA - Riverland
Country Arts SA - Southern Eyre Peninsula
Country Arts SA - Tatiara
Country Arts SA - Whyalla
Country Fire Service - Aldinga Beach Brigade Cadets
Country Music SA Inc
Cove BMX Club Inc
Cove Football Club
Cove Netball Club
Cove Singers
Cove Sports & Community Club Inc.
Cowandilla Social & Sports Club
Cowell Art Group
Cowell Lions Club
Cowell School Community Library
Coyotes Baseball Club
Crafers Netball Club
Crafers Sports Club
Crafers Tennis Club
Craigmore High School
CRC Churches International Inc. - Port Augusta
Creative Cardmaking & Papercraft
Creative Leisure Centre
Crescent Youth Club
Cressy Bowmen Archery Club
Cricket Association - Mount Gambier & District
Cricket Association - South East
Criss Cross Line Dancers
Croatian Care for the Aged Association Inc.
Croatian Sports Centres SA Inc.
Crochet Knitters Unite
Cromer Tennis Club
Cross Keys BMX Club Inc
Cross Road Bowl
Croydon Bowling Club Inc.
Cruiser Club of SA Inc.
Cruising Charter & Tours
Cruising Yacht Club of SA
Crunch Bunch
Crystal Brook & Districts Community Club Inc.
Crystal Brook Amateur Swimming Club
Crystal Brook Bowling Club
Crystal Brook Caravan Park
Crystal Brook Croquet Club
Crystal Brook Fitness Centre
Crystal Brook Football Club
Crystal Brook Golf Club
Crystal Brook Local History Group
Crystal Brook Netball Club
Crystal Brook Pony Club
Crystal Brook Public Library
Crystal Brook Swimming Pool
Cumberland Park Playgrounds
Cumberland United Football Club Inc.
Cumberland United Women's Football Club
Cummins & District War Memorial Swimming Pool Inc.
Cummins Agricultural & Horticultural Show Society Inc.
Cummins Arts Council
Cummins Beefsteak & Burgundy Club
Cummins Bowling Club
Cummins Community Caravan Park
Cummins Golf Club
Cummins Gymnastics Club Inc.
Cummins House
Cummins Kapinnie Netball Club
Cummins Memorial Recreation Centre
Cummins Rambler Football Club
Cummins School Community Library
Cummins Womens Bowling Club Inc.
Curdnatta Art Group
Curdnatta Combined Probus Club of Port Augusta Inc.
Currency Creek Table Tennis Club
Curves Fitness in the City of Onkaparinga
CWA - Angaston
CWA - Ardrossan
CWA - Auburn
CWA - Balaklava
CWA - Brinkworth
CWA - Clare
CWA - Cowell
CWA - Enfield
CWA - Freeling
CWA - Gawler
CWA - Happy Valley
CWA - Henley Beach
CWA - Hindmarsh Valley
CWA - Houghton
CWA - Jervois
CWA - Kapunda
CWA - Kingscote
CWA - Lyndoch Friendship Group
CWA - Moonta
CWA - Morphett Vale
CWA - Mount Barker
CWA - Mount Gambier
CWA - Mount Gambier (evening)
CWA - Mount Pleasant
CWA - Murray Bridge
CWA - Mypolonga Branch
CWA - Myponga
CWA - Noarlunga
CWA - Para Hills
CWA - Parilla Branch
CWA - Penneshaw
CWA - Pleasant Park
CWA - Plympton
CWA - Port Augusta
CWA - Port Lincoln
CWA - Port Pirie
CWA - Port Victoria
CWA - Reynella (evening)
CWA - Rosewood
CWA - Rostrevor
CWA - Salisbury
CWA - Semaphore
CWA - Strathalbyn
CWA - Tanunda
CWA - Tumby Bay
CWA - Tumby Bay
CWA - Victor Harbor
CWA - Willunga
CWA - Woodside
CWA - Yankalilla
CWA Loxton
CWA Octoman Group
Cycling SA
D'faces of youth arts Inc.
Dalkeith Caravan Park
Daly Oval
Daly Oval Tennis Courts
Dance Classes - Unley Community
Dance for Health Inc.
Dance Fusion, Studio of the Performing Arts
Dance Gallery
Dance Images School of Dance
Dance Now
Dance SA
Dance Xtreme
Dancesport SA
Danza Live
Dare to Dance
Darts Association - Port Augusta
Davoren Community Centre
Daw Park Players
Daw Park Playgrounds
Deaf Can:Do
Deaf Social Circle
Deaf Sports & Recreation Association of SA Inc.
Debating SA Inc.
Debbie Davis School of Dance
Deborah Kaye Centre, Dance Studios
Deja Vu Singing Group
Del Sante Gardens Calisthenics College
Delamere Table Tennis Club
Delta Book Club. - Christies Beach
Demons Softball Club
Denman Community Centre Mid-week Social Tennis Club
Denman Tennis Club
Department of Environment & Natural Resources - Fleurieu District Office
Department of Environment & Natural Resources - Port Lincoln Office
Department of Environment, Water & Natural Resources - Kangaroo Island
Desalyne Dancers - Aberfoyle Park
Desalyne Dancers - Parafield Gardens
Desalyne Dancers - Semaphore
Desert Voices Acappella Singing Group
Devon Park Indoor Bowling Club
Diamond Taekwondo & Hapkido Centre
Diana Perry's School of Classical Ballet
Diompillor Kissia SA Inc.
Directions Dance Academy
Dis-Able Sailing Inc.
Disability Information & Resource Centre Inc.
Disability Recreation & Sports SA
Disability Services
Disability Services - Port Augusta
Disabled Surfers Association
DISCO Day Care Club
Discovery Holiday Park Adelaide Beachfront
District Council of Coober Pedy
Diving SA
Dog Pound (Mount Barker Council)
Dollicious Dollies
Dolloholics Anonymous
Dolphin Club
Domain Internet Cafe & Youth Space
Donkey & Mule Society of SA
Donna Whitfield Dressmaking Classes
Douglas Scrub Campsite
Dover Square Tennis Club Inc
Down Memory Lane Local History Group
Down South Craft Group
Down Syndrome Society of SA Inc.
Dragonboat SA
Dragons Abreast Australia
Dragons Abreast Port Lincoln
Drop In Centre - Cowell
Drug and Alcohol Services SA
Drummond Golf Driving Range
Dry Creek Linear Park - City of Salisbury
Dublin & Districts Senior Citizens
Dublin Cricket Club
Dublin History Group Inc.
Duck Flat Community Garden
Dudley United Football Club Inc.
Duke of Edinburgh's Award
Dulwich-Rose Park United Parish - Uniting and Church of Christ
Dutch Social & Welfare Club
Dutton Park Management Committee
Dynamic Gymnastics
Dzintari Latvian Camp
Eagles Sports & Community Centre
Early Birds Fitness Program
Early Years Parenting Centre
East Adelaide Payneham Tennis Club
East Adelaide Table Tennis Club
East Gambier Cricket Club
East Gambier Football Club - Mount Gambier
East Gambier Netball Club
East Gambier Sportsmens Club Inc.
East Marden Smallbore Rifle Club Inc.
East Murray Football Club
East Murray School Community Library
East Torrens & Kensington Gardens Hardcourt Tennis Club
East Torrens District Cricket Club Inc.
East Torrens Historical Society
East Torrens Payneham Baseball Club Inc.
East Torrens Payneham Lacrosse Club Inc.
East Torrens Primary School
East Turkistan Australian Association Inc.
Eastern District Tennis Association
Eastern Districts Little Athletics Inc.
Eastern Districts Netball Association
Eastern Districts Philatelic Society
Eastern Districts Tennis Association
Eastern Mavericks District Basketball Club Inc.
Eastern Park Football Club
Eastern Park Wolves Sports & Social Club Inc.
Eastern Ranges Cricket Club
Eastern Region Men's Shed Program
Eastern Saints Waterpolo Club
Eastern Skies Belly Dance
Eastern Spinning Group
Eastern Zone Primary Schools Soccer Association Inc.
Eastside Christian Centre - Mount Gambier
Eastwood Community Centre Inc.
ECH Inc. Southern Therapy Service
Echunga Dance
Echunga District Historical Society
Echunga Football Club
Echunga Golf Club
Echunga Market
Echunga Netball Club
Echunga Recreation Ground
Echunga Tennis Club
Eden Field Archers
Eden Hills Playgrounds
Eden Hills Shaolin Kung Fu
Eden Valley / Keyneton Tennis Club
Eden Valley Cricket Club
Edge Church South
Edithburgh Community Church
Edmund Rice Camps SA Inc.
Edwardstown Baptist Church
Edwardstown Baptist Church Community Centre
Edwardstown Bowling Club
Edwardstown Football Golf Club
Edwardstown Photography Club Inc.
Edwardstown Primary School
Effective Living Centre
EH Holden Club of South Australia
Eight Ball Association Port Augusta
Eldercare - Allambi
Elderly Centre, Gawler
Elion Society of SA Inc
Elite Command Precision Drill & Dance Club
Elizabeth & Districts Junior Soccer Association
Elizabeth & Salisbury Navy Club
Elizabeth Amateur Radio Club Inc.
Elizabeth Art Society Inc.
Elizabeth Blue Light Disco Inc.
Elizabeth Bowland
Elizabeth Bowling Club
Elizabeth Daytime Masonic Lodge
Elizabeth Downs Soccer Club Inc.
Elizabeth Eastside Calisthenic Club Inc.
Elizabeth Field Soccer Club
Elizabeth Football Club Inc.
Elizabeth Garden Club Inc.
Elizabeth Grove Community Campus Children's Centre
Elizabeth Grove Junior Soccer & Social Club Inc.
Elizabeth Grove Uniting Church
Elizabeth Gymnastics Club Inc.
Elizabeth House Positive Ageing Centre
Elizabeth Life Saving Club Inc.
Elizabeth Little Athletic Centre
Elizabeth Little Athletics
Elizabeth Lodge No. 200 Inc.
Elizabeth Mission
Elizabeth Over 50's Club
Elizabeth Pistol Club Inc.
Elizabeth Rugby Union Football Club
Elizabeth Scottish Country Dancers
Elizabeth Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Elizabeth Special Needs Judo Club
Elizabeth Tennis Club Inc.
Elizabeth Vale Sports Club
Elizabethan Spinners and Weavers
Embroiderer's Guild Copper Triangle Branch
Embroiderer's Guild of SA, Port Pirie Branch
Embroiderers Guild of SA - Bordertown
Embroiderers Guild of SA Inc. - Nuriootpa Branch
Embroiderers Guild of South Australia - Barossa Branch
Embroiderers' Guild of SA Inc.
Empty Hands Martial Arts
Emu Golf Club
Encompass Club
Encounter 500
Encounter Bay Bowling Club
Encounter Bay Cricket Club Inc.
Encounter Bay Football Club
Encounter Bay Netball Club
Encounter Bay Stamp Club Inc.
Encounter Centre Inc.
Encounter Euchre
Encounter Lacemakers Inc.
Encounter Paddling Inc.
Enfield & Districts Historical Society Inc. (closed)
Enfield Baptist Friendship Centre
Enfield Brass Band
Enfield City Soccer Club
Enfield Community Centre
Enfield Community Friendship Club
Enfield Gem & Mineral Club Inc
Enfield Harriers Amateur Athletics Club
Enfield Hockey Club Inc.
Enfield Horticultural Society Inc.
Enfield Indoor Market
Enfield Little Athletics Centre
Enfield Polish Senior Citizens Club
Enfield Senior Citizens Inc.
Enfield Tennis Club
Enfield United Community Cricket Club
Enfield Uniting Church
English as a Second Language, TAFE SA South Noarlunga Campus
Equestrian Park Aldinga Inc.
Equestrian South Australia
Equus Horse and Pony Club
Ethnic School of Serbian Language - Cika Jova Zmaj
Ethnic Schools Association of SA Inc.
ETSA Bowling & Croquet Club
Euchre Cards - Murray Bridge
Eudunda Heritage Committee
Eudunda Probus Club
Eudunda Robertstown School Community Library
Evanston Farm Direct Market
Every Generation Onkaparinga - 'Celebrating Seniors' Program
Evolution Arts
Ex-Military Rehabilitation Centre
Exodus Youth & Community Services
Eyre Peninsula 4 Wheel Drive Club
Eyre Peninsula Showjumping Club
Eyre Peninsula Ulysses Club
Eyre United Football Club
Eyre United Netball Club
F.I.T. Health & Fitness Centre
Fab Lab Adelaide
Fairmont Tennis Club
Fairy Wings & Pirate Things
Famiglia Istriana
Farm Indoor Archery Club Inc.
Farmshed Museum & Tourism Centre
Fauna Care & Release Inc.
Fauna Rescue of SA Inc.
Fay Dealy Playgroup
Federals Baseball Club
Federazione Italiana Lavoratori Emigrati e le Loro Famiglie
Fencing SA
Festival Statesmen Senior Chorus
Field Event Training Squad - Athletics
Field Geology Club of SA Inc.
Field Naturalists Society of SA Inc.
Findon Community Centre
Findon Senior Citizens Club
Findon Skid Kids Cycle Speedway Club
Finniss Cricket Club
First Steps Albert Park
First Tae Kwon Do - Mitcham
First Tae Kwon Do - Morphett Vale
First Taekwondo
First Wave Zumba Classes - Flagstaff Hill
Fishermens Wharf Markets
Fit Life Health & Fitness Centre
Fitness @ flagstaff
Fitness Classes
Fitness Classes with Christine
Fitness on the Park
Fitness Over Fifty
Fitzroy Community Club Inc.
Fitzroy Football Club
Fitzroy Juniors Football Club
Flagstaff Athletics Club
Flagstaff Community Centre
Flagstaff Hill Cricket Club
Flagstaff Hill Football Club
Flagstaff Hill Golf Club
Flagstaff Hill Tennis Club
Flagstaff Oval Kindergarten
Flambouron Philanthropic Society of SA
Flamingo Friendship Club
Flava Dance Studios
Flava Fitness Down South
Flaxley Table Tennis Club
Flaxmill School P-7
Fleurieu Antique & Collectables Group
Fleurieu Beach Volleyball Club Inc.
Fleurieu Birdwatchers Inc.
Fleurieu Central Seventh Day Adventist Church
Fleurieu Festival for Performing Arts Inc
Fleurieu Fitness & Health
Fleurieu Golf Course
Fleurieu Harmony Inc.
Fleurieu Horse & Pony Club
Fleurieu Hunt Club
Fleurieu Male Choir Inc.
Fleurieu Needleworkers
Fleurieu Outdoor Activity Management Inc.
Fleurieu Peninsula Cage Bird Society Inc.
Fleurieu Peninsula Family History Group Inc.
Fleurieu Peninsula Tourism Marketing Committee Inc.
Fleurieu Peninsula Veterans Community Association
Fleurieu Quilters
Fleurieu Railway Operators Group Inc.
Fleurieu Swimming Club
Fleurieu Toastmasters Club Inc.
Fleurieu Tri-State Games
Flinders Athletic Club
Flinders Chase National Park
Flinders Geology, Gem & Mineral Club Inc.
Flinders Hockey Club
Flinders Ladies Probus Club Inc.
Flinders Little Athletics Centre
Flinders Mobile Library
Flinders Park Cricket Club Inc.
Flinders Park Football Club Inc.
Flinders Park Tennis Club
Flinders Ranges Visitor Information Centre
Flinders Sport & Fitness
Flinders Street Baptist Church
Flinders University Art Museum
Flinders University Choral Society
Flinders University Ultimate - Ultimate Frisbee
Floral Art Club - Magill
Floral Art Club - Mount Gambier
Floral Art Club of Mount Barker
Flute Society of SA Inc.
Fogolar Furlan Inc.
Folk Museum
Football Federation SA
Football League - Port Augusta
Foreign Affairs & Trade, Australian Government Department of
ForestrySA
Forestville Eagles Basketball Club Inc
Forestville Hockey Club Inc.
Forestville Reserve Skate Facility
Fort Glanville Historical Association Inc.
Fortuna Dance Centre Performing Arts
Four Wheel Drive South Australia Inc.
Frances Folk Gathering
Frank Harding Collection
Franklin Island Triathlons and Fun Run-Walk
Freeling Basketball Club
Freeling Bowling Club
Freeling Cricket Club
Freeling Football Club
Freeling Netball Club
Freeling Redlegs Junior Football Club
Freeling Table Tennis Club
Freeling Tennis Club
Freemasons Lodge - Marlborough 179
Freemasons Lodge of Fidelity No 5 Inc.
Frieda Corpe Community Kindergarten
Friedensberg Early German School Museum, Springton
Friendly Street Poets Inc.
Friends and Writers
Friends of Aldinga Scrub
Friends of Australian Arid Lands Botanic Garden, Port Augusta Inc.
Friends of Belair National Park
Friends of Brighton Jetty Committee
Friends of Clare & Gilbert Valleys Library Service - Gilbert Committee
Friends of Cobbler Creek
Friends of Ferries-McDonald & Monarto Conservation Parks
Friends of Flowers Group
Friends of Gawler Library
Friends of Goolwa Library
Friends of Historic William Street
Friends of Martindale Hall Conservation Park
Friends of Mitcham Anglican Cemetery
Friends of Nangawooka Flora Reserve
Friends of Newland Head Conservation Park
Friends of Noarlunga Library
Friends of Onkaparinga Park Inc.
Friends of Parks Inc. - Mount Gambier Area
Friends of Scott Creek Conservation Park
Friends of Seaford Library
Friends of Southern Eyre Peninsula Parks
Friends of Southern Mallee Parks
Friends of Strathalbyn Community Library
Friends of Sturt Gorge Recreation Park
Friends of the Barossa Trail Group
Friends of the Campbelltown Library
Friends of the Coorong
Friends of the Hallett Cove Conservation Park
Friends of The Heysen Trail (Mid-North Area)
Friends of the Heysen Trail Inc. (Fleurieu)
Friends of the Hill & Son Grand Organ
Friends of the Hooded Plover
Friends of the Library - Gumeracha
Friends of the Library - Stirling Inc.
Friends of the Library - Woodside
Friends of the Library, Mount Barker
Friends of the Marion Library
Friends of the Parnkalla Walking Trail Inc
Friends of the PS Oscar W
Friends of the Salisbury Public Library Service
Friends of the South Australian School of Art Inc.
Friends of the Unley Libraries
Friends of the Unley Museum
Friends of Whyalla Conservation Park
Friends of Willunga & Aldinga Libraries
Friendship Force of Adelaide Inc
Friendship Force of Mount Gambier
Fudoshin Bujutsu Martial Arts
Fulham Cricket Club
Fulham United Soccer Club
Fullarton Park Centre - City of Unley
Fullarton Senior Citizens Club
Fuller Views Cabin Park
Fun and Fitness for Over 50s
Fun on Fridays
Fun Star Calisthenic Academy
Funkyfit Kids
Fusion Adelaide South
G&S Society of SA Inc.
Gaelic Football & Hurling Association of SA
Gaff Studio Gallery
Galleon Theatre Group
Gallery M
Gallery One
Gallery Quilters
Gallery Spinners
Gambier Centrals Cricket Club
Gambier Centrals Soccer Club
Gambier City Sharks Soccer Club Inc.
GAP Collection
Garden Island Yacht Club
Gardens Recreation Centre
Garrick-Steward School of Scottish Dancing
Garry Case School of Dancing
Garville Netball Club
Gateway Baptist Church
Gateway Quilters
Gateway U C Spinners & Friends
Gawler & Barossa Jockey Club Inc.
Gawler & District Bridge Club Inc.
Gawler & District College B-12
Gawler & District Netball Association
Gawler & District Senior Citizens Club
Gawler & District Table Tennis Association
Gawler & District Tennis Association Inc.
Gawler & Districts 4WD Club
Gawler & Districts Bird Club
Gawler & Districts Elsie Ey Toy Library Inc.
Gawler & Districts Indoor Bowls Association Inc.
Gawler & Districts Softball Association Inc.
Gawler Academy of Dance
Gawler Agricultural, Horticultural & Floricultural Society Inc.
Gawler Amateur Swimming Club Inc.
Gawler Angling Club
Gawler Aquatic Centre
Gawler Art Society Inc.
Gawler Blocks Reunion Group
Gawler Blue Light
Gawler BMX Club
Gawler Bowling Club Inc.
Gawler Branch of the Embroiderers' Guild of S.A.
Gawler Bushwalkers
Gawler Calisthenic Club Inc.
Gawler Caravan Park
Gawler Central Cricket Club
Gawler Central Football Club
Gawler Central Sporting Club Inc.
Gawler Centre Players
Gawler Charity Dance
Gawler Community Gallery Inc.
Gawler Community House Inc.
Gawler Country Music Club Inc.
Gawler Craft and Leisure Group
Gawler Darts Association Inc.
Gawler Districts AFL Masters Football Club
Gawler Districts Orchid Club Inc.
Gawler East Primary School
Gawler Floral Art Group
Gawler Garden Club
Gawler Glass Design Leadlight
Gawler Golf Club
Gawler Greyhound Racing Club Inc.
Gawler Gymnastics Club Inc.
Gawler Harness Racing Club Inc.
Gawler History Team Inc.
Gawler Hockey Club
Gawler Home Assist Program
Gawler Irish Dance Club
Gawler Judo Club
Gawler Little Athletics Centre
Gawler Low Vision Support Group
Gawler Machine Knitting Club
Gawler Machinery Restorers Club
Gawler Motorcycle Club Inc.
Gawler Par 3 Golf & Social Club
Gawler Par 3 Golf Course
Gawler Petanque Club Inc
Gawler Poultry & Veg Markets
Gawler Public Library
Gawler Quilting Circle Inc.
Gawler Rangers Baseball Club Inc
Gawler Ranges Visitor Information Centre
Gawler River Pony Club Inc.
Gawler Road Knights Car Club Inc.
Gawler Scuba Diving Club
Gawler Soccer & Sports Club Inc.
Gawler South Small Animal Hospital
Gawler Sport & Community Centre
Gawler Squash Centre
Gawler Texplorers
Gawler Town Band Inc.
Gawler Tractor & Engine Association Inc.
Gawler Trail Horse Riders' Club Inc.
Gawler Ukuleles R Us
Gawler Veteran Vintage & Classic Vehicle Club Inc.
Gawler Veterinary Services
Gawler Visitor Information Centre
Gawler Walk & Talk Heart Foundation Group
Gawler Wheelers
Gaynor's School of Dancing
Gaza Sports & Community Club
Genealogy SA
General Store Community Art Group Inc.
Generations In Jazz
Genesis Fitness Club Noarlunga
Genesis Martial Arts System
Geoff Heath Par 3 Golf Course
Georgetown Golf Club
Georgetown Memorial Bowling Club
Gepps Cross Junior Football Club
Gepps X Sunday Treasure Market
German Club of Elizabeth Inc - Seniors Group
German Club of Elizabeth Inc.
Get Active Sports - Mawson Lakes
Get Active Sports in the City of Onkaparinga
Gibbs Park Tennis Courts
Gilbert Valley Cricket Club
Gilbert Valley Quilters
Gilgannia Quilters Circle
Gilles Plains Primary Health Care Centre
Gilles Plains Scottish Country Dance Group
Gilles Plains Youth Centre Inc. - Gymnastics
Gilly's Zumba
Girl Guides Australia - Regency Park (closed)
Girl Guides NSW - Broken Hill
Girl Guides SA - Elizabeth Downs
Girl Guides South Australia - Balaklava
Girl Guides South Australia - Barmera District
Girl Guides South Australia - Barossa Valley
Girl Guides South Australia - Belair
Girl Guides South Australia - Berri District
Girl Guides South Australia - Blackwood
Girl Guides South Australia - Bordertown
Girl Guides South Australia - Crystal Brook
Girl Guides South Australia - Dover
Girl Guides South Australia - Elizabeth Park
Girl Guides South Australia - Flagstaff Hill
Girl Guides South Australia - Gawler District
Girl Guides South Australia - Glenelg
Girl Guides South Australia - Goodwood
Girl Guides South Australia - Greenwith
Girl Guides South Australia - Hackham
Girl Guides South Australia - Hahndorf
Girl Guides South Australia - Happy Valley
GIrl Guides South Australia - Henley Marine
Girl Guides South Australia - Highgate
Girl Guides South Australia - Hillcrest
Girl Guides South Australia - Kadina
Girl Guides South Australia - Kapunda
Girl Guides South Australia - Kidman Corella
Girl Guides South Australia - Kilkenny
Girl Guides South Australia - Knightsbridge
Girl Guides South Australia - Leigh Creek
Girl Guides South Australia - Lockleys
Girl Guides South Australia - Loxton District
Girl Guides South Australia - Magill
Girl Guides South Australia - Mawson Lakes
Girl Guides South Australia - McLaren Vale
Girl Guides South Australia - Millicent
Girl Guides South Australia - Minlaton
Girl Guides South Australia - Modbury
Girl Guides South Australia - Mount Barker
Girl Guides South Australia - Mount Gambier
Girl Guides South Australia - Mount Lofty
Girl Guides South Australia - Murray Bridge
Girl Guides South Australia - Naracoorte
Girl Guides South Australia - Norwood
Girl Guides South Australia - Onkaparinga Valley
Girl Guides South Australia - Plympton/Kurralta Park
Girl Guides South Australia - Port Adelaide
Girl Guides South Australia - Port Lincoln
Girl Guides South Australia - Prospect
Girl Guides South Australia - Renmark District
Girl Guides South Australia - Reynella
Girl Guides South Australia - Seaford District
Girl Guides South Australia - Seaton
Girl Guides South Australia - Somerton
Girl Guides South Australia - Tea Tree Gully
Girl Guides South Australia - Victor Harbor
Girl Guides South Australia - Westbourne Park
Girl Guides South Australia - Willalooka
Girl Guides South Australia - Willunga
Girl Guides South Australia - Woodlands
Girl Guides South Australia - Woodville
Girl Guides South Australia Inc.
Girls Brigade South Australia Inc.
Girls Gymnastics Club - Seacliff Youth Centre
Girls' Brigade South Australia - Marion
GKR Karate - City of Onkaparinga
GKR Karate Region 9 SA
Glandore Community Centre
Glanville Hall Senior Citizens Club
Glanville Par 3 Golf Course
Glen-Forest Tourist Park
Glenalta Playgrounds
Glenburnie Racecourse Complex
Glencoe Cricket Club
Glencoe Football Club
Glencoe Netball Club
Glenelg Apex Club Inc
Glenelg Baseball Club Inc
Glenelg Bowling Club Inc
Glenelg Brass Band
Glenelg Community Club Inc.
Glenelg Community Club Inc.
Glenelg Contract Bridge Club Inc.
Glenelg District Cricket Club Inc
Glenelg Flying Club
Glenelg Football Club
Glenelg Golf Club
Glenelg Indoor Bowls Club
Glenelg Lacrosse Club
Glenelg North Community Centre
Glenelg North Community Garden
Glenelg North Legacy Widows Club
Glenelg North Senior Citizens Club Inc
Glenelg Quilters
Glenelg Rebels Softball Club
Glenelg River Angling Club
Glenelg Surf Life Saving Club Inc
Glenelg Visitor Information Centre
Gleneliz Callisthenic & Dance Club
Glengowrie Ladies Badminton Group
Glengowrie Uniting Church
Glengowrie Uniting Netball Club
Glengowrie YMCA Inc
Glenlea Tennis Club Inc
Glenunga Croquet Club Inc.
Glenunga Sports & Social Club Inc.
Glenunga Tennis Club Inc.
Glenunga Uniting Church
Globe Derby Equestrian Centre
Glynde Senior Citizens Club
Glynde Senior Citizens Club Inc
Glynde Sports and Social Club
Go-Kart Club of SA
Goanna Hill Gallery
Goju Ryu Karate-Do - Littlehampton
Golden Buddha Tai Chi and Kung Fu
Golden Girls - Rotary Club of Elizabeth
Golden Grove Recreation & Arts Centre
Golden Knights Karate - City of Onkaparinga
Golden Knights Martial Arts - Aldgate
Golden Knights Martial Arts - Port Augusta
Goldfields Club of South Australia Inc.
Golf SA Inc.
Good Life Health Club - Glenelg
Good Life Health Club - Payneham
Good Time Entertainers
Goodlife Health Club - Cross Roads
Goodlife Health Club - Mitcham
Goodwood Baseball Club
Goodwood Community Services Inc.
Goodwood Cricket Club Inc.
Goodwood Saints Football Club Inc
Goodwood Toy Library
Goodwood Volleyball
Goody Walkers - Goodwood Community Services
Goolwa & District Bicycle Users Group Inc.
Goolwa 50 Plus Club Inc.
Goolwa Aquatic Club Inc.
Goolwa Bowling Club Inc.
Goolwa Bowling Club Inc. (Women's)
Goolwa Camping & Tourist Park
Goolwa Christian Fellowship
Goolwa Community Arts & Crafts Group Inc.
Goolwa Concert Band Inc.
Goolwa Cricket Club Inc.
Goolwa Croquet Club Inc.
Goolwa District Pony Club Inc.
Goolwa Guide & Scout Hall Management Committee
Goolwa Hockey Club Inc.
Goolwa Hotel Social Club
Goolwa Indoor Model Flyers Club Inc.
Goolwa International Rules Basketball Club Inc.
Goolwa Ladies Oval Committee
Goolwa Motor Museum
Goolwa Netball Club Inc.
Goolwa Patchers
Goolwa Pistol & Shooting Club Inc.
Goolwa Recreation Ground Committee Inc.
Goolwa Regatta Yacht Club
Goolwa Rowing Club Inc.
Goolwa Tennis Club Inc.
Goolwa Uniting Church & Open Door Centre
Goolwa Visitor Information Centre
Goolwa Visual Arts Group Inc.
Goolwa Weight Watchers
Goolwa Wharf Market
Goolwa/Port Elliot Football Club Inc.
Gorge Wildlife Park
Goshin Judo Kan
Gospel Chapel Port Augusta
Gotta Dance School
Gowrie Adelaide Training Centre
Grange Bowling Club
Grange Combined Probus Club Inc.
Grange Cricket Club
Grange Golf Club
Grange Lawn Tennis Club Inc.
Grange Royals Hockey Club Inc.
Grange Sailing Club
Grange Scrabble Club
Grange Teeball Club
Granite Community Band Inc.
Grant Badminton Club Inc.
Grashuepfer German Playgroup
Great Southern Amateur Basketball Association Inc.
Great Southern Badminton Association
Great Southern Bowling Association
Great Southern Cricket Association
Great Southern Football League Inc.
Great Southern Netball Association
Great Southern Tennis Association Inc.
Great Southern Women's Bowling Association Inc.
Greek Elders Club
Greek Lyceum of SA Inc.
Greek Macedonian Social Club - Florina
Greek Orthodox Community & Parish of St George - Thebarton & Western Suburbs
Greek Orthodox Community of the Nativity of Christ
Greek Pensioners & Aged of Thebarton Inc
Greek Pensioners & Aged Society of SA Inc - Goodwood Community Centre
Greek Women's Centre - Goodwood Community Centre
Greeks of Egypt & Middle East Society of SA Inc
Greenacres Football Club
Greenacres Tennis Club
Greenfields Wetlands - City of Salisbury
Greenock Cricket Club
Greenock Old Style Dances
Greenock Tavern Social Club Inc.
Greenock Town Soccer Club
Greenwith Community Centre
Grenville Community Connections Hub
Greyhound Club - Port Augusta
Greyhound Racing SA
Gridiron Association of SA
Groovexone Hip Hop Dance Studio
Group North Historical Wargames Society
Grow (SA Branch)
Grow (SA Branch) in the City of Onkaparinga
Grow SA
Grow West Permaculture Group
Guildhouse - Centre for Contemporary Craft & Design Inc.
Gumeracha & District History Centre Inc.
Gumeracha Country Market
Gumeracha District Bowling Club
Gumeracha Football Club
Gumeracha Handspinners and Weavers Guild
Gumeracha Netball Club
Gumeracha Sporting Club
Gumeracha Tennis Club
Gums Horse & Pony Club
Gymnastics Academy Inc. Murray Bridge
Gymnastics SA Inc.
Hackham Baptist Family Church
Hackham Community Sports & Social Club Inc.
Hackham East Primary School
Hackham Football Club Inc.
Hackham Tennis Club Inc
Hackham West Community Centre
Hackham West Community Garden
Hahndorf Academy
Hahndorf Bowling Club
Hahndorf Community Recreation & Sports Ground
Hahndorf Craft & Product Market
Hahndorf Cricket Club
Hahndorf Football Club
Hahndorf Lutheran Netball Club
Hahndorf Netball Club
Hahndorf Resort
Hahndorf Senior Citizens Club
Hahndorf Soccer Club
Hahndorf Tennis Club
Hahndorf Town Band
Hahndorf Youth Band
Hale Conservation Park
Hallett Community & Sports Association Inc.
Hallett Cove Bowling Club
Hallett Cove Catholic Community
Hallett Cove East Primary School
Hallett Cove Indoor Bias Bowls Club
Hallett Cove Little Athletics Centre
Hallett Cove Netball Club
Hallett Cove Over 50's Travel & Social Club
Hallett Cove Railway Station Garden Group
Hallett Cove Senior Citizens Club
Hamilton Tennis Club
Hamley Bridge Cricket Club
Hamley Bridge Football Club
Hamley Bridge Netball Club
Hamley Bridge Swimming Pool Inc.
Handknitters Guild of SA Inc.
Handspinners & Fibre Craft Group - Mount Gambier
Handspinners' and Weavers' Guild of SA Inc
Hanson Craft Group
Happy Patch Community Garden
Happy Pensioners Social Group - Whyalla
Happy Stitchers @ Aldinga Beach
Happy Tappers Dance School
Happy Valley Baptist Church
Happy Valley BMX Club
Happy Valley Bowling Club Inc.
Happy Valley Calisthenics
Happy Valley Cricket Club
Happy Valley Football Club
Happy Valley Netball Club
Happy Valley Primary School
Happy Valley Seniors' Club Inc.
Happy Valley Sports & Social Club Inc.
Happy Valley Sports Park Inc.
Happy Valley Tennis Club
Hare Street Uniting Church - Kurralta Park
Harness Racing South Australia
Harp Society of SA Inc.
Harrogate Soldiers' Memorial Hall
Harrogate Tennis Club
Harry Bowey Reserve - City of Salisbury
Harvest Australia Church
Hatherleigh Sport & Recreation Centre
Hats Inc. SA
Hawker School Community Library
Hawker Visitor Information Centre
Hawthorn Bowling Club
Hawthorn Lawn Tennis Club
Hawthorn Playgrounds
Hawthorn Uniting Church
Hawthorndene Playgrounds
Hawthorndene Primary School
Hawthorndene Tennis Courts
Hayden Stoeckel Swimming Pool
Hayhurst Senior Citizen's Club
Headquarters Studio
Healers Markets at McLaren Vale
Health Access
Health and Life Oakdale Netball Club
Health Focus
Healthworks - Woodlands
Healthy Active Lifestyles Onkaparinga
Healthy Living for Seniors - Black Forest Community Centre
Heart Foundation - SA
Heart Foundation Walking Groups - City of Onkaparinga
Heathfield High School Special Interest Volleyball Program
Heathfield Netball Club
Hectorville Senior Citizens Club
Hectorville Social Dance Inc.
Hectorville Sports & Community Club
Hedgemonkey Morris Dancers
Helen Irvine Swimming - Victor Harbor
Helen O'Grady Children's Drama Academy - City of Mitcham
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy - City of Onkaparinga
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy - Glenelg
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy - Marion Council Area
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy - Port Adelaide
Hellenic Macedonian Cultural Centre
Helmsdale Tennis Club Inc
Helping Hand Inc.
Henley & Grange Arts Society
Henley & Grange Baseball Club
Henley & Grange Community Centre
Henley & Grange Concert Band
Henley & Grange Historical Society Inc.
Henley Beach Masters Swimming Club
Henley Bowling Club Inc.
Henley Depot Woodworkers
Henley Districts Little Athletics Centre
Henley Drama Group Inc.
Henley Football Club
Henley Sailing Club
Henley Scribblers
Henley South Tennis Club
Henley Surf Life Saving Club Inc.
Herb Society of SA Inc.
Hewett Centre
HGM Gym
Hi Spot Creative Crafts Centre
Higher Ground Inc.
Highercombe Golf and Country Club
Highgate/Fullarton Scrabble Club
Highway 1 Caravan & Tourist Park
Hillcrest Community Centre
Hillcrest Stadium
Hillier Road Uniting Church Worship Centre
Hills Bridge Club
Hills Choral Society Inc.
Hills Community Options Inc.
Hills Community String Orchestra
Hills Community Toy Library Inc.
Hills Cricket Association Inc.
Hills Districts Athletics Club
Hills Eightball Association
Hills Folk Club
Hills Football League
Hills Little Athletics Centre (Heathfield)
Hills Music Club
Hills Musical Company Inc.
Hills Netball Association
Hills Producers Market Uraidla
Hills Softball Association Inc.
Hills Solo Social Group
Hills Swimming Academy
Hills Table Tennis Association Inc
Hills Tennis Association
Hills Youth Theatre Inc.
Hillsview Caravan Park
Hilltown Tennis Club
Hindmarsh Bowling Club
Hindmarsh Historical Society Inc.
Hindmarsh Valley Table Tennis Club
Hindmarsh Valley Tennis Club Inc.
Hip Hop Bounce - Port Pirie
Historic Motor Vehicles Club Inc.
Historical Society - Murray Bridge & Districts Inc.
Historical Society of SA
Historical Society of Woodville Inc.
History SA
HMS Ganges Association
Ho Shin Do Karate
Hockey Association - Lower South East
Hockey Association - Port Augusta
Hockey SA
Holden Hill Community Centre
Holdfast Baptist Church
Holdfast Bay Bowls & Croquet Club Inc.
Holdfast Bay Canoe Club Inc
Holdfast Bay Community Centre Inc.
Holdfast Bay Library Service - Brighton
Holdfast Bay Library Service - Glenelg
Holdfast College for Seniors
Holdfast Marion Bicycle Users Group
Holdfast Model Aero Club Inc.
Holdfast Ring Bowl Club Inc
Holdfast Tennis Club Inc
Holdfast VIEW Club
Holiday Explorers Inc.
Holland House in the South
Holmesdale Memorial Tennis Club Inc
Home Assist Scheme - City of Unley
Homing Club Inc. Port Augusta
Hope & Harmony Choir
Hope & Lewis Lodge No.75 - Freemasons SA
Hope Ward Tennis Club
Hopgood Theatre
Horizon Social Club
Horse Owners of the Southern Mount Lofty Ranges Inc.
Horse SA
Horse-Drawn Tram - Victor Harbor
Hot for Joe Morris Dancers
Houghton Table Tennis & Sports Club
Houghton, Inglewood & Hermitage Memorial Park Inc.
Houston Fine Art Gallery & Studios
Hove Art and Craft
Howlers Rovers
Hoyts - Salisbury
HRIA Barossa & Beyond Regional Group
Hub Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Hub Toy Library
Huguenot Society of SA Inc.
Humbug Scrub Wildlife Sanctuary Inc.
Hummock Hill Hockey Club
Hummocks Netball Club
Hummocks Watchman Eagles Football Club
Huntfield Heights Primary School
Hut Book Shed
Hut Community Centre Inc.
Hutt River (Clare) Probus Club
Hutt Street Centre
Hyde Park Croquet Club
Hyde Park Homing Pigeon Club
ICA Sportzworx Stepney
ICC Sharks Cricket Club Inc.
Ice Arena
Ice Hockey SA
Icehouse Badminton Club
Icehouse Basketball Stadium
Ikaros Brotherhood of Australia Inc.
Ilyo Tae Kwon Do Club
Impact Health Club
Impact Practical Shooting League Inc.
Imperial Football Club Inc. Murray Bridge
In Step School of Dance Inc.
Indaba African Drumming
Independent Order of Odd Fellows
Indian Australian Association of SA
Indoor Cricket Arenas
Indoor Cricket Arenas (ICA) - Morphett Vale
INEA YMCA
Ingle Farm Amateur Soccer Club
Ingle Farm Baptist Church
Ingle Farm Junior Soccer Club Inc
Ingle Farm Little Athletics Centre
Ingle Farm Over 50's Club Inc.
Ingle Farm Recreation Centre
Ingle Farm Sporting Club
Ingle Farm Women's Group
Ink Pot Arts Inc.
Inman Valley Country Market
Inman Valley Quilters
Inman Valley Table Tennis Club Inc.
Inman Valley Tennis Club
Inner Wheel Club of Glenelg Inc
Inner Wheel Club of St Peters / Campbelltown Inc.
Innovation Calisthenics Club Inc.
Interchange Inc.
International Brotherhood of Magicians - Garden City Ring 148
International Rainbow Girls
International School of Music
International Soccer Club
International Women's Group - Modbury
Interpreting & Translating Centre
Ironbank Cherry Gardens Football Club
Ironbank Cherry Gardens Netball Club Inc
Ironbank Cherry Gardens Tennis Club
ISO Health Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
ISSCA Inter Italian Sports & Social Club
ISSCA Inter Italian Sports & Social Club
Italian - Australian Society of Port Augusta Incorporated
Italian Club Murray Bridge
Italian Cultural Centre
Italian Pensioners of Thebarton & Suburbs Inc.
Italo Australian Club Inc.- Mount Gambier
ITShare SA Inc.
Jack Young Centre
JamaeRaw School of the Arts Inc.
Jamestown & Areas Basketball Association
Jamestown Peterborough Football Club
Jamestown Rifle Club
Jamestown School Community Library
Jamestown Swimming Club
Jan Murray Leisure/Lifestyle Centre
Japan Australia Friendship Association
Japan Karate Association - Brighton Dojo
Japan Karate Association Salisbury Dojo
Japanese Swordsmanship Classes
Japanese Swordsmanship Classes - IAI-DO
Jayne's Southern Dance Studio
Jennifer Marshall School of Dance
Jennifer Pollard School of Ballet
Jervois Bowling Club Inc.
Jervois Combined Sports Club
Jervois Football Club
Jervois Ladies Darts Club
Jervois Netball Club
Jess Dance Academy
Jetts Fitness Morphett Vale
JF Dance and Performing Arts
Jingles Community Shed and Garden
JKA Karate - Holdfast Bay
Joan Gibbons Neighbourhood Centre
Johansen Academy of Dance
John Harvey Gallery
John McVeity Centre
John Wesley Tennis Club Inc.
Joyce's Movers
Juan Castro Swimming School
Jubilee Community Centre
Judo SA
Jump 'N' Jive
Jumpstart Motivation Inc
Jumpstart Outdoor Group Fitness
Junction Australia - Family Connections Hackham
Junction Community Centre Inc.
Junction Markets
Junior Field Naturalist SA Inc.
Just Class Fitness
Just for Fun, the Dance Company
Just Us Entertainment Group Inc.
K&N Spring Gully Brass
Kadina Community Library
Kalangadoo Farmers Market
Kalangadoo Football Club
Kalangadoo Netball Club
Kanawinka Writers & Historians
Kangarilla & Districts Floral Art & Garden Club
Kangarilla 50/50 Dancing
Kangarilla Cricket Club
Kangarilla Football Club Inc.
Kangarilla Netball Club Inc.
Kangarilla Pony Club Inc
Kangarilla Recreation Ground
Kangarilla Tennis Club
Kangarilla Uniting Church
Kangaroo Island Agricultural & Horticultural Society Inc.
Kangaroo Island Arts Society Inc.
Kangaroo Island Basketball Association
Kangaroo Island Be Active
Kangaroo Island Cat Control Committee
Kangaroo Island Community Education - Parndana
Kangaroo Island Field Day Committee
Kangaroo Island Flora & Fauna Club
Kangaroo Island Football League
Kangaroo Island Garden Club
Kangaroo Island Gateway Visitor Information Centre
Kangaroo Island Go Kart Club Inc.
Kangaroo Island Library Service
Kangaroo Island Motor Club Inc.
Kangaroo Island Netball Association
Kangaroo Island Racing Club
Kangaroo Island Squash Club
Kangaroo Island Table Tennis Association
Kangaroo Island Tennis Association
Kangaroo Island Walking Club
Kangaroo Island Yacht Club
Kangaroo Judo Club
Kapunda & Light Agricultural Society Inc.
Kapunda Basketball Club
Kapunda Bowling Club
Kapunda Celtic Festival Committee Inc.
Kapunda Community Craft Shop
Kapunda Community Gallery Inc.
Kapunda Community Garden
Kapunda Cricket Club
Kapunda Football Club
Kapunda Golf Club
Kapunda Harness Racing Club
Kapunda Historical Society Inc
Kapunda Kindergarten
Kapunda Monthly Market
Kapunda Museum
Kapunda Musical Society Inc.
Kapunda Netball Club
Kapunda Pistol Club
Kapunda Quilters
Kapunda Rifle Club
Kapunda Senior Citizens Club
Kapunda Sunday Market
Kapunda Swimming Pool
Kapunda Tennis Club
Kapunda Tourist & Leisure Park
Kapunda Visitor Information Centre
Kara Kara Rhythmic Sportive Gymnastics Club Inc.
Karadinga Sports Club
Karate-Do Goju Australia - Christie Downs
Karawatha Community Centre
Karbeethan Sporting Association
Karcultaby School Community Library
Karoonda Community Gym
Karoonda School Community Library
Kaszazz
Kaszazz - Blackwood
Kaurna Park Wetlands
Keep Fit - Unley Community Centre
Keep Walking SA
Keith Art Group
Keith Cog Strippers
Keith Community Health
Keith School Community Library
Keith Shooting Club Inc.
Kenilworth Football Club
Kenpo Karitsu
Kenshukai Karate Club - City of Onkaparinga
Kensington & Norwood Writers Group Inc.
Kensington Baseball Club Inc.
Kensington Community Leisure Centre
Kensington District Cricket Club
Kensington Gardens Bowling & Tennis Club Inc.
Kensington Gardens Uniting Church
Kensington Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Kerry B'eez Fitness
Kersbrook Cricket Club Inc.
Kersbrook Football Club
Kersbrook Soldiers Memorial Park Community & Sports Club Inc
Kesmond Tennis Club
Kesters Road Community Child Care Centre
Keyneton Motor Cycle Club Inc
KI Artworks - Artist Collective
Kidman Archers Inc
Kids Market - Clarence Park Community Centre
Kilburn Community Centre
Kilburn Community Tennis Club
Kilburn Football & Cricket Club Inc.
Kilburn/Blair Athol Community Action Group Inc. (closed)
Kilkenny Cycling Club
Kilkenny Senior Citizens Club
Kimba School Community Library
Kindermusik by Creative Kids - Clarence Park Community Centre
Kindermusik presented by Tritones
Kingfishers Chamber Choir Inc
Kingpin Bowling Norwood - Ten Pin Bowl
Kingscote Football Club Inc.
Kingscote Golf Club
Kingston Academy
Kingston Community School
Kingston Historic House
Kingston School Community Library
Kingswood Playgrounds
Kingswood Sports and Social Club
Kingswood Tennis Club
Kingswood Tennis Courts
Kiwanis Club of Reedbeds Inc.
Klemzig Fitness
Klemzig Uniting Church
Klever Kanine Dog Obedience School Mt Barker Branch
Klever Kanine Dog Obedience School Ridgehaven Branch
KnH Quality Time Services
Knights of the Southern Cross
Knimble Fingers Craft Group
Kongorong Cricket Club
Kongorong Football Netball Club
Kongorong Netball Club Inc.
Koongawa Tennis Club
Koorana Gymnastics Club
Kooyonga Golf Club
Koppio Smithy National Trust Museum
Korea & South East Asia Forces Association (SA)
Kornacraft Sewing Centre
Kos Society of SA - Hippocrates Inc.
Kumangka Aboriginal Youth Service
Kurruru Youth Performing Arts
Kyokushin Karate
Kyu Shin Do International
La Mensa
Lacepede Bay Sailing Club
Lacrosse SA
Ladies of Leisure
Ladies Probus (Mount Barker) Inc.
Ladies Probus Club Inc. Waikerie & Districts
Ladies Probus Club of Burnside Inc.
Ladies Probus Club of Enfield Inc. (Closed March 2014)
Ladies Probus Club of Flagstaff Hill
Ladies Probus Club of Fullarton Inc
Ladies Probus Club of Gawler Inc.
Ladies Probus Club of Glen Osmond Inc.
Ladies Probus Club of Goolwa Inc.
Ladies Probus Club of Morialta
Ladies Probus Club of Pooraka Inc.
Ladies Probus Club of the Fleurieu
Ladies Probus Club of the Southern Vales
Ladies Probus Club of Victor Harbor Inc.
Ladies' Probus Club of Beaumont Inc.
Ladies, Friends and Fellowship Group
Lady Nelson Visitor & Discovery Centre
Lake Bonney Yacht Club Inc
Lake City Rock and Roll Club Inc.
Lake City Rodders
Lakes Junior Tennis
Lam Son Martial Arts Academy
Lameroo CWA
Lameroo School Community Library
Langhorne Creek Bowling Club Inc.
Langhorne Creek Football Sports & Social Club Inc.
Langhorne Creek Table Tennis Club
Largs Bay Gym Club
Largs Bay Ladies Probus Club
Largs Bay Sailing Club Inc.
Largs North Calisthenics Club
Latvian Association
Latvian Mixed Choir
Latvian Museum
Laughter Clubs of SA
Lavender Federation Trail
Lavish Dance
Le Fevre Christian Family Centre
Le Fevre Peninsula Skid Kids
Le Hunte Pony Club
Learning Together @ Home - Davoren Park
Lee's Senior Exercise Classes
Lee's Theatre Club
Lefevre Baptist Church
Lefevre Community Centre
Lefevre Craft Group
Lefevre Uniting Church - Taperoo
Legacy Club of Adelaide Inc.
Legacy Port Pirie
Legacy Widows Club - Aberfoyle Park
Legacy Widows Club - Adelaide
Legacy Widows Club - Barossa & Light
Legacy Widows Club - Berri/Barmera
Legacy Widows Club - Blackwood
Legacy Widows Club - Brighton/Hove
Legacy Widows Club - Burnside
Legacy Widows Club - Central Districts
Legacy Widows Club - Clare & Districts
Legacy Widows Club - Gawler
Legacy Widows Club - Goolwa
Legacy Widows Club - Henley/Grange
Legacy Widows Club - Holdfast Bay
Legacy Widows Club - Kangaroo Island
Legacy Widows Club - Kilburn
Legacy Widows Club - Largs Bay
Legacy Widows Club - Lockleys
Legacy Widows Club - Lower South East
Legacy Widows Club - Loxton
Legacy Widows Club - Manningham
Legacy Widows Club - Marion
Legacy Widows Club - McLaren Vale
Legacy Widows Club - Millicent
Legacy Widows Club - Murray Bridge
Legacy Widows Club - Naracoorte & Districts
Legacy Widows Club - Noarlunga Centre
Legacy Widows Club - Payneham
Legacy Widows Club - Plympton
Legacy Widows Club - Port Adelaide
Legacy Widows Club - Port Augusta
Legacy Widows Club - Renmark
Legacy Widows Club - Seaton
Legacy Widows Club - Southern Yorke Peninsula
Legacy Widows Club - Stirling & District
Legacy Widows Club - Strathalbyn
Legacy Widows Club - Tailem Bend
Legacy Widows Club - Tea Tree Gully
Legacy Widows Club - Tumby Bay
Legacy Widows Club - Unley/Mitcham
Legacy Widows Club - Waikerie & Districts
Legacy Widows Club - West Croydon
Legacy Widows Club - West Torrens
Legacy Widows Club - Whyalla
Legacy Widows Club - Woodside
Legacy Widows Club - Yankalilla
Legacy Widows Club - Yorke Peninsula
Legal Services Commission of SA
Legal Services Commission of SA - Port Augusta
Leigh Creek School Community Library
Leigh Creek Visitor Information Outlet
Lenswood Bowling Club Inc.
Lenswood Memorial Park, Oval, Tennis Courts & Hall
Lenswood Table Tennis Club - CLOSED
Leopard Judo Club (SA) Inc.
Lesley Cox School of Music, Movement & Drama - Morphett Vale
Let's Dance - Unley Community Centre
Let's Talk Together
Levi Park Caravan Park
Lewis Lodge of Brighton No.187
Library Chess Club
Licensed Club Darts Association
Life Art
Life Be in it Sport for All - Immanuel College Sports Centre
Life Be In It Sport for All Centre
Life Care Active - Reynella
Life. Be in it.
Light Pass Cricket Club
Light Pass Tennis Club
Light Regional Public Library Service - Freeling
Light Regional Public Library Service - Greenock
Light Regional Public Library Service - Kapunda
Lights of Lobethal Festival & Christmas Pageant
Lilium & Bulb Society of SA Inc.
Limestone Coast Mount Gambier Ulysses Branch
Limestone Coast Rowing Inc.
Limestone Coast Thoroughbred Racing
Lincoln Auto Car Club
Lincoln Orienteers Inc
Lincoln South Cricket Club
Lincoln Triathlon Club Inc.
Line Dancers of SA - Victor Harbor
Line Dancers of South Australia
Line Dancers of South Australia - City of Onkaparinga
Line Dancing
Line Dancing - Bordertown & Keith
Line Dancing - Brighton
Line Dancing - Holdfast Bay
Line Dancing Clarence Gardens
Link with Seniors - Ottoway Branch
Linking Southern Seniors Club
Links Lady Bay
Lions Club - Aberfoyle & Districts Inc.
Lions Club - McLaren Districts Inc.
Lions Club - Noarlunga / Morphett Vale
Lions Club - Willunga & Districts
Lions Club of Kangaroo Island
Lions Club of Mallala & District
Lions Club of Richmond Inc.
Lions Club of West Beach
Little Athletes Funtime Sports
Little Athletics Club Inc. Port Augusta & Districts
Little Para Trails - City of Salisbury
Littlehampton Country Market
Littlehampton Netball Club
Littlehampton Tennis Club
Living Kaurna Cultural Centre
Lobethal Archives & Historical Museum
Lobethal Bowling Club
Lobethal Chat 'n Do
Lobethal Cricket Club
Lobethal Fitness Club Inc.
Lobethal Football Club
Lobethal Harmony Club Inc.
Lobethal Lutheran Church
Lobethal Lutheran Lions Netball Club
Lobethal Netball Club
Lobethal Pictures
Lobethal Recreation Ground Sports Club & Clubrooms
Lobethal Table Tennis Club
Lobethal Tennis Club
Local History Centre - Mount Barker
Local History Service - Salisbury
Lock Community Health & Welfare Centre
Lock School Community Library
Lockleys Bowling Club Inc
Lockleys Catholic Parish Senior Citizen's Club
Lockleys Football Club Inc
Lockleys Ladies Probus Club
Lockleys Riding Club Inc
Lockleys Senior Citizens Club Inc
Lodge Kilwinning No 220 SAC
Lodge of St John No.15 SAC Inc.
Lodge Reynell No 243
Lodge Sirius No 133
Long Island Caravan Park
Long Plains Cricket Club
Long Plains Ladies Hall Guild
Long Plains Netball Club
Long Plains Red Cross
Long Plains Tennis Club
Longriders Motor Cycle Club CMC
Longwood Camp Site
Lonsdale Heights Preschool-7 School
Lorna's Dance Centre
Lorne Avenue Tennis Courts
Lou Kesting Community Hall
Lower Mitcham Playgrounds
Lower Murray Baseball League Inc.
Lower Murray Bird Club
Lower Murray Bowling Association
Lower Murray Darts Association
Lower Murray Lawn Bowls Association
Lower Murray Philatelic Society
Lower Murray Racing Pigeon Club
Lower Murray Toy Library - Murray Bridge
Lower Murray Vintage Engine Machinery Club
Lower North Gun Club Inc.
Lower North Leisure Options
Lower North Zone Pony Club Inc
Lower South East Veteran Golfers Association
Loxcare Inc.
Loxton Amateur Swimming Club
Loxton Baseball Club (Wildcats)
Loxton Community Health Service
Loxton Cricket Club
Loxton District Bowling Club
Loxton Football Club Inc
Loxton Golf Club Inc
Loxton Hockey Club
Loxton Horse Riding Club
Loxton Karting Club Inc.
Loxton Machine Knitting Club
Loxton North Cricket Club
Loxton North Football Club
Loxton Probus Club Inc.
Loxton Public Library
Loxton Recreation Centre
Loxton Rifle Club
Loxton RSL Womens Bowls Club
Loxton Senior Citizens Club
Loxton Softball Club
Loxton Sports Club
Loxton Squash Centre
Loxton Swimming Pool
Loxton Tennis Club
Loxton Triathlon
Loxton United Soccer Club
Loxton Visitor Information Centre
Lucindale Community Health
Lucindale Netball Club
Lucindale School Community Library
Luhrs Cottage Museum
Lutheran Camp Kedron
Lutheran Church - Ebenezer St John's
Lutheran Church - Hallett Cove
Lutheran Church - Hampstead
Lutheran Church - Tanunda St Paul's
Lutheran Church - Warradale
Lutheran Community Care Inc. - Murray Bridge
Luv 2 Scrap
Lyndoch & Districts Little Athletics Centre
Lyndoch and Districts Bowling Club Inc
Lyndoch Christmas Party Committee
Lyndoch Cricket Club
Lyndoch Historical Society Inc.
Lyndoch Lavender Farm & Cafe
Lyndoch Markets
Lyndoch Tennis Club
Lyndoch Tourist Information Centre
Lyrup Club Bowling Club
Lyrup Football Club
MA Hawks Soccer Club
Macclesfield Cricket Club
Macclesfield Flames Netball Club
Macclesfield Football Club
Macclesfield Horse Show & Family Picnic Inc.
Macclesfield Oval and Sporting Complex
Macclesfield Softball Club
Macclesfield Strawberry Fete
Macclesfield Table Tennis Club
Macclesfield Tennis Club
Macclesfield Weekly Market
Macclesfield Young at Heart Club
Machine Knitting Inc. - Port Augusta
Magdalene Centre
Magic Harvest
Magic Moments Seniors Dance Group
Magill Club Inc.
Magill Health & Fitness Centre - University of SA
Magill Little Athletics Centre
Magill Scout Group
Magill Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Mah Jong - Victor Harbor Player's
Mah-Jong Group - Brighton
Mainly Music - Eastside Christian Centre
mainly music Brighton
Maitland School Community Library
Mall Walking - West Lakes
Mallala Bowling Club Inc.
Mallala Christmas Party Committee
Mallala Combined Probus Club
Mallala Community Arts Inc.
Mallala Community Markets
Mallala Cricket Club
Mallala Equestrian Centre
Mallala Football Club
Mallala Gun Club Inc.
Mallala Institute
Mallala Motorsport Park
Mallala Museum
Mallala Showjumping Club
Mallee Axeman's Association of SA Inc.
Mallee Park Sport & Recreation Club
Malleefowl Preservation Group
Malpa Club
Malseed Park Sportsmans Club
Malvern Uniting Church
Mannum Caravan Park
Mannum Community Club
Mannum Football Club
Mannum Leisure Centre
Mannum School Community Library
Mannum Visitor Information Centre
Manoora Basketball Club Inc
Manoora Centenary Park Committee Inc
Manoora Hall
Manoora Library
Maori Community Advisor
Marananga Brass Band
Marananga Tennis Club
Marble Range Community Sports Centre
Marble Range Football Club
Marc Spurgin Swim School at Walford School
Marchant Community Centre
Marden Callisthenics College
Margaret Cleves School of Dancing
Marie Clark Musical Theatre Company
Marine Safety - Department for Transport, Energy & Infrastructure
Marion Art Group Inc.
Marion Badminton Social Club
Marion Basketball Stadium
Marion Bowling Club
Marion Church of Christ - Table Tennis Club
Marion City Band Inc.
Marion Cricket Club
Marion Croquet Club Inc.
Marion Football Club
Marion Golf Park
Marion Historical Society
Marion Leisure & Fitness
Marion Library Service - Cultural Centre Library
Marion Library Service - Hallett Cove
Marion Library Service - Park Holme
Marion Mall Walkers Inc.
Marion Marlins Masters Swimming Club
Marion Movers
Marion Riding Club Inc.
Marion Spinning & Handcraft Group
Marion Sports & Community Club
Marion Sports & Community Club - Markets
Marion Swimming Centre
Marion Swimming Club
Marion Table Tennis Club
Marion Tennis Club
Marion Uniting Church
Marion View Club
Market in Spirit
Marleston League SA Inc.
Marra Dreaming Indigenous Art
Marrabel Rodeo Club Inc.
Marrabel Tennis Club
Marryatville Primary School
Martial Art Kids
Martial Arts in Murray Bridge
Mary Lattin Memorial Library
Maryke Dance Academy
Maslin Beach Community Hall
Maslin Beach Over 40s Club Inc.
Maslin Beach Table Tennis Association
Masonic Lodge - Lewis Lodge No 183 Mount Gambier
Masonic Lodge - Mount Gambier Lodge No 35 Inc.
Masonic Lodges - Kangaroo Island
Masters Swimming SA
Mature Age Badminton Club Inc.
Mawson Lakes Cricket Club
Mawson Lakes Garden Club Inc.
Mawson Lakes Golf Club Inc.
Mawson Lakes Hotel Social Club Inc.
Mawson Lakes Model Yacht Club
Mawson Lakes Photography Club
Mawson Lakes Sports Centre
Mawson Lakes Toastmasters Club
Max Amber Sportsfield
May Gibbs Children's Literature Trust
Mayfair
Maylands Church of Christ Friendship Centre
MBS Centre (Bob Jones Free Style Martial Arts) Community Centre
McCracken Country Club Pty Ltd
McLaren District Soccer Club
McLaren Districts Cricket Club
McLaren Districts Riding Club Inc
McLaren Districts Veterans Golfers Association
McLaren Flat Bowling Club
McLaren Flat Community Club
McLaren Flat Country Craft Market
McLaren Flat Netball Club
McLaren Flat Recreation Ground
McLaren Flat Table Tennis Club
McLaren Flat Tennis Club
McLaren Football Club
McLaren Region Community Christmas Carols Association Inc.
McLaren Vale & Fleurieu Visitor Information Centre
McLaren Vale Bocce Club Inc.
McLaren Vale Bowling Club
McLaren Vale Grape, Wine & Tourism Association
McLaren Vale Institute Hall
McLaren Vale Lakeside Holiday Park
McLaren Vale Netball Club
McLaren Vale Patchworkers
McLaren Vale Primary School
McLaren Vale Sporting Complex Inc.
McLaren Vale Tennis Club Inc.
McLaren Vale Uniting Church
Meadows Bowling Club Inc.
Meadows Country Fair
Meadows Country Market
Meadows Cricket Club
Meadows Dance - Old Style
Meadows District Friendship Club
Meadows Football Club
Meadows Four Day Easter Fair
Meadows Netball Club Inc.
Meadows Recreation Grounds
Meadows Table Tennis Club
Meadows Tennis Club
Meadows Valley Camera Club
Media Resource Centre Inc.
Medika Gallery, Blyth
Mellor Park Tennis Club
Melrose Park Playgrounds
Melrose Park Seventh Day Adventist Church
Men's Probus Club of Burnside Inc.
Men's Probus Club of Goolwa Inc.
Men's Probus Club of Toorak Gardens Inc.
Men's Probus Club of West Beach Inc
Men's Shed - Pooraka
Men's Shed Project - Port Augusta
Meningie Community Health Centre
Meningie Football Club
Meningie Sailing Club
Meningie School Community Library
Mens Chat Group - Noarlunga
Mens Probus Club Mount Barker
Mens Probus Club of West Beach
Mental Health Management Courses at Southern Primary Health
Merchant Navy Association of SA
Mercury Cinema
Messinian Association of SA Inc
Metro Showjumping Inc
Metropolitan Male Choir of SA Inc.
Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra
MG Car Club of SA Inc.
Michael Tye
Micken School of Celtic Dance (closed)
Mid North Little Athletics
Mid Hills Netball Association Inc.
Mid Murray Support Services Inc.
Mid North Archers
Mid North Pagans
Mid North Visual & Performing Arts Association
Mid South East Football League
Mid South East Netball Association
Middleback Theatre & Whyalla Cinemas
Middleton Arts & Crafts Association Inc.
Middleton Caravan Park
Middleton Community Group
Midway Road Community House Inc.
Midway Road Senior Citizens Club Inc.
MIFSA Panangga Activity Centre
Mighty Good Talent School - Hahndorf
Mighty Good Talent School - Reynella
Migrant Resource Centre of SA Inc.
Migration Museum
Mil Lel Cricket Club
Milang & District Historical Society Inc. - Milang Museum
Milang Art Group
Milang Bowling Club Inc.
Milang Cricket Club
Milang Institute Inc.
Milang Lakeside Caravan Park
Milang Old School House Community Centre
Millennium Club of SA
Millennium School of Martial Arts International
Miller School of Irish Dancing
Millicent & District Basketball Association
Millicent Bowling Club
Millicent Gliding Club
Millicent Golf Club
Millicent Gymnastics Club Inc.
Millicent Probus Club
Millicent Public Library
Millicent Sand Buggy Club
Millicent Senior Citizens Club
Millicent Visitor Information Centre & Museum
Millswood Bowling Club Inc.
Millswood Croquet Club
Millswood Lawn Tennis Club Inc
Minda Aquatic Centre
Minda Commercial Enterprises
Minda Inc.
Mindarie-Halidon Racing Club
Mini Musicians
Minlaton School Community Library
Minnipa Swimming Pool
Mintabie Telecentre & Postal Agency
Mintaro Bowling Club
Mintaro Country Women's Association
Mintaro Historical Society
Mintaro Manoora Netball Club
Mintaro Tennis Club
Mintaro Tourism Association
Mintaro-Manoora Sporting Club Inc.
Minton Farm Animal Rescue Centre
Miroma Cottage Inc.
Mission Australia - Community Services
Mission Australia - Whyalla, Port Lincoln & Port Augusta
Mitcham 50 Plus Club
Mitcham Bridge Club
Mitcham City Brass
Mitcham Community Art Group
Mitcham Cultural Village
Mitcham Dance Studio
Mitcham Football Club
Mitcham Girls High School
Mitcham Historical Society
Mitcham Library
Mitcham Orchestra Inc.
Mitcham Playground
Mitcham Rhythmic Gymnastic Club Inc.
Mitcham Village Uniting Church
Mitchell Park Cricket Club
Mitchell Park Neighbourhood Centre
Mitchell Park Sports & Community Club Inc.
Mitchell Park Tennis Club
Miwio School of Jiu Jitsu Inc.
MJ Dance Company
MKA Osborne
Moana & Seaford Community Association Inc.
Moana Beach Tourist Park
Moana Primary School
Moana Surf Life Saving Club Inc
Mobara Park - City of Salisbury
Mobile Science Education
Mobility Class
Moculta Tennis Club
Modbury & Districts Floral Art Club
Model Engineer Port Augusta
Molinara Social & Sports Club - Windsor Gardens
Molonys Market & Arts Centre
Monarto & Districts Small Bore Rifle Club
Monarto Cricket Club
Monarto Handgun, Metallic Silhouette Club
Monarto Historical Heritage Group
Monarto Zoo
Monarto-Alexandrina Clay Target Club
Monash Bowls Club
Monash Cricket Club
Monash Netball Club Inc.
Monash Softball Club
Monash Tennis Club
Monday Art Classes
Moon's Taekwando Academy
Moonta Community Library
Moonta Dirt Bike Club
Moonta Football Club
Moonta Spinners Club
Moorak Indoor Bowling Club
Moorak Tennis Club
Moorook & District Club Inc.
Moorook Animal Shelter
Moorook Bowls Club
Moorook Kingston Football Club
Moorook Tennis Club
Moorook Womens Bowls Club
Morella Community Centre
Morgan Dirt Kart Club Inc
Morgan Public Library
Morgan Senior Citizens Inc.
Morialta Community Centre
Morialta Men's Probus Club
Morphett Vale Boxing Club
Morphett Vale Community Hall
Morphett Vale Cricket Club Inc.
Morphett Vale Football & Sports Club Inc.
Morphett Vale Memorial Bowling Club Inc.
Morphett Vale Netball Club
Morphett Vale Parish Catholic Churches
Morphett Vale Railway Inc
Morphett Vale Riding Club
Morphett Vale Seventh Day Adventist Church
Morphett Vale Stadium
Morphett Vale Tennis Club
Morphett Vale Youth Club
Morphettville Park Cricket Club
Morphettville Park Sporting Club
Morris Register of SA
Mostly Over 50s Fitness Group
Mostly Over 50s Keep Fit - Goodwood Community Centre
Motocross Riders Association
Motorcycle Riders Association (SA) Inc.
Motorcycling South Australia Inc.
Mount Barker & District Rifle Club
Mount Barker & Districts Little Athletics Centre Inc.
Mount Barker - Hahndorf Golf Club Inc
Mount Barker Bowling Club
Mount Barker Caledonian Society Annual Highland Gathering
Mount Barker Caledonian Society Pipes & Drums
Mount Barker Caravan Park
Mount Barker Christmas Pageant
Mount Barker Community Centre Inc.
Mount Barker Community Library
Mount Barker Cricket Club
Mount Barker Croquet Club
Mount Barker District Concert Band and Big Band
Mount Barker District Garden Competition
Mount Barker Football Club
Mount Barker Gymnasium
Mount Barker Heart Foundation Walking Group
Mount Barker Legacy Social Club
Mount Barker Lutheran Netball Club
Mount Barker Model Railway Club Inc.
Mount Barker Presbyterian Church
Mount Barker Redsox Softball Club
Mount Barker Squash Club
Mount Barker Tennis Club
Mount Barker Toy Library
Mount Barker United Netball Club
Mount Barker United Soccer Club
Mount Benson Vigneron Association
Mount Burr Football & Netball Club
Mount Compass Caravan Park
Mount Compass Community Sports & Social Club Inc.
Mount Compass Community Tennis Club Inc.
Mount Compass Cricket Club
Mount Compass Football Club
Mount Compass Netball Club Inc.
Mount Compass Playgym
Mount Compass Tourism & Produce Trail
Mount Compass War Memorial Community Centre Inc.
Mount Crawford Dressage Club
Mount Gambier & District Baseball League
Mount Gambier & District Four Wheel Drive Club
Mount Gambier & District Junior Cricket
Mount Gambier & District Little Athletics Centre
Mount Gambier & District Pony Club Inc
Mount Gambier & District Tennis Association
Mount Gambier Aero Club Inc.
Mount Gambier and District Bike User Group
Mount Gambier Aquatic Club
Mount Gambier Bowling Club
Mount Gambier Bowls Club 500 Card Players
Mount Gambier Budgerigar Society Inc
Mount Gambier Bushwalkers Inc.
Mount Gambier Calisthenic College
Mount Gambier Chat 'n' Craft
Mount Gambier Choral Society Inc.
Mount Gambier City Band
Mount Gambier City Concert Band
Mount Gambier Coasters
Mount Gambier Community Centre
Mount Gambier Community RSL
Mount Gambier Country Garden Club
Mount Gambier Croquet Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Cycling & Triathlon Club
Mount Gambier District Indoor Bowls Association
Mount Gambier District Senior Athletic Centre Inc.
Mount Gambier Eightball Club
Mount Gambier Eisteddfod
Mount Gambier Embroiderers Guild
Mount Gambier Gem Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Gift Planning Committee
Mount Gambier Golf Club Inc
Mount Gambier Greyhound Racing
Mount Gambier Gun Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Harness Racing Club Inc.
Mount Gambier High School
Mount Gambier History Group Inc.
Mount Gambier Hunt Club
Mount Gambier Jujitsu Club
Mount Gambier Junior Motorcycle Club
Mount Gambier Karting Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Martial Arts Academy Inc.
Mount Gambier Mens Eightball Association
Mount Gambier Mens Shed Inc
Mount Gambier Motor Cycle & Light Car Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Netball Association
Mount Gambier Old Time Dance Club Inc
Mount Gambier Paraplegic & Quadriplegic Club
Mount Gambier Photography Social Group
Mount Gambier Pistol Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Poultry & Pigeon Club
Mount Gambier Public Library
Mount Gambier Racing Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Rifle Club Inc.
Mount Gambier RSL and District Bowling Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Showjumping Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Softball League
Mount Gambier Squash Club
Mount Gambier Swimming Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Table Tennis Club Inc.
Mount Gambier Theatre Group Inc.
Mount Gambier Tigers Netball Club
Mount Gambier Touch Football Association
Mount Gambier Toy Library Inc.
Mount Gambier Wood Turning Club
Mount Horrocks Historical Society Inc
Mount Lofty Botanic Garden
Mount Lofty Cricket Club
Mount Lofty District Sports Club
Mount Lofty Districts Historical Society
Mount Lofty Eagles Soccer Club
Mount Lofty Golf Club
Mount Lofty League Volleyball Club Inc.
Mount Lofty Pony Club
Mount Lofty Region Netball Secretary
Mount Lofty Singers
Mount Lofty Sports Centre
Mount Lofty Summit Visitor Information Centre
Mount Osmond Golf Club Inc.
Mount Pleasant Agriculture, Horticulture & Floriculture Society
Mount Pleasant and District Kindergarten
Mount Pleasant Bowling Club
Mount Pleasant Cricket Club
Mount Pleasant District History Room
Mount Pleasant Golf Club
Mount Pleasant Men's Shed
Mount Pleasant Natural Resource Centre
Mount Pleasant Pony Club
Mount Pleasant Recreation & Caravan Park
Mount Pleasant Soldiers Memorial Hall
Mount Pleasant Tennis Club
Mount Schank Tennis Club
Mount Torrens Centenary Park Inc.
Mount Torrens Tennis Club
Mountain Pony Club
Mountain Pool - Mount Barker, is operated by the YMCA in collaboration with the District Council of Mount Barker
Mountain Pool Amateur Swimming Club
Move 'N' Groove fitness
Move Through Life Dance Company
Moving Madness
Mrs Harris' Shop
Multicultural Communities Council of SA Inc.
Mundulla Tennis Club
Munno Para Bowling & Recreation Club Inc.
Munno Para Caledonian Society Inc.
Munno Para City Soccer & Sports Club Inc.
Munno Para Equestrian Association Inc.
Munno Para Kindergarten Inc.
Munno Para Little Athletics
Munno Para Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Murphy School of Irish Dancing
Murray Bridge Speedway
Murray Bridge & Districts Community Club
Murray Bridge & Districts Eight Ball Association
Murray Bridge & Districts Four-Wheel Drive Club
Murray Bridge Agricultural & Horticultural Society Inc.
Murray Bridge Amateur Swimming Club
Murray Bridge Anglican Church Ladies Guild
Murray Bridge Auto Collectors Club
Murray Bridge Basketball Association
Murray Bridge Bowling Club
Murray Bridge Bunyip
Murray Bridge Calisthenics Club
Murray Bridge Community Centre Inc.
Murray Bridge Community Concert Band
Murray Bridge Country Music Club Inc.
Murray Bridge Croquet Club
Murray Bridge Darts Club Inc.
Murray Bridge Embroiderers Group
Murray Bridge Garden & Floral Art Club
Murray Bridge Gliding Club Inc.
Murray Bridge Golf Club Inc.
Murray Bridge Greyhound Racing Club
Murray Bridge Hand Spinners & Weavers Guild
Murray Bridge Harness Racing Club (closed)
Murray Bridge Homing Pigeon Club
Murray Bridge Hunt Club
Murray Bridge International Photography Club
Murray Bridge Lacemakers
Murray Bridge Ladies Darts Club
Murray Bridge Ladies Eightball
Murray Bridge Motocross Club
Murray Bridge Netball Association Inc.
Murray Bridge Oval Motel & Cabin Park
Murray Bridge Paddlers
Murray Bridge Pistol Club
Murray Bridge Players & Singers Inc.
Murray Bridge Poultry & Pigeon Society
Murray Bridge Public Library
Murray Bridge Racing Club
Murray Bridge Regional Art Society
Murray Bridge Regional Gallery
Murray Bridge Riding Club Inc.
Murray Bridge Rifle Club
Murray Bridge Riverboat, Rail & Steam Group
Murray Bridge Rowing Club
Murray Bridge Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Murray Bridge Swimming Centre
Murray Bridge Table Tennis Association
Murray Bridge Ten Pin Bowling Association
Murray Bridge United Soccer Club Inc.
Murray Bridge Visitor Information Centre
Murray Bridge Volleyball Association
Murray Mallee Aged Care Group Inc.
Murray Mallee Community Health Service
Murray Mallee Field Archers Inc.
Murray Park Fitness Class
Murray Park Oval
Murray Ranges Indoor Bowls Association
Murray Towns Cricket Association
Murrayland Turners Inc
Murraylands & District Floral Designers Inc.
Murraylands Aquatics Centre
Murraylands Arts & Crafts Collective Inc.
Murraylands Cycle Speedway Club
Murraylands Gem & Mineral Club Inc.
Murraylands Paintball Games
Murraylands STARCLUB
Murraylands Waterski Club
Music Alley Mitcham
Music for Pleasure Group
Music Teachers Association of SA
Musical Child
Musical Theatre Company - Port Augusta
Mustang Linedancers
Mylor Country Market
Mylor Cricket Club
Mylor Netball Club
Mylor Oval & Clubrooms
Mylor Table Tennis Club
Mylor Tennis Club Inc
Mylor Valley Pony Club
Mypolonga Combined Sports Club
Mypolonga Football Club
Mypolonga Netball Club
Myponga Pistol Club
Myponga/Sellicks Cricket Club
Nailsworth Over 50s Club Inc.
Nairne - Bremer United Football Club
Nairne Cricket Club
Nairne District Netball Club
Nairne Golf Club
Nairne Oval
Nairne Tennis Club
Nangwarry Forestry & Logging Museum
nannySA
nannySA - Port Augusta
Napier Scot Marching Club
Naracoorte Anglers Club
Naracoorte Baseball Club
Naracoorte Football Club
Naracoorte Health & Fitness Centre
Naracoorte Lucindale Council
Naracoorte Netball Association
Naracoorte Public Library
Naracoorte Soccer Club
Naracoorte Tennis Club
Naracoorte Visitor Information Centre
National Karate
National Karate Academies
National Karate Academies
National Karate Academies - Mount Barker
National Karate Academies - Victor Harbor
National Motor Museum
National Parks & Reserves SA
National Parks - Kangaroo Island
National Railway Museum
National Seniors Association
National Seniors Australia - Brighton Branch Inc.
National Serviceman's Assocation of Australia - Lower South East Branch
National Servicemen's Association of Australia - South Australian Branch Inc
National Tae Kwon-Do - City of Onkaparinga
National Taekwondo - Lockleys
National Trust of SA
National Trust of SA - Auburn
National Trust of SA - Barmera Branch
National Trust of SA - Burnside Branch
National Trust of SA - Clare Branch
National Trust of SA - Coromandel Valley Branch
National Trust of SA - Gawler Branch
National Trust of SA - Goolwa Branch
National Trust of SA - Hahndorf Branch
National Trust of SA - Kingscote Branch
National Trust of SA - Moonta Branch
National Trust of SA - Mount Barker Branch
National Trust of SA - Mount Gambier Branch
National Trust of SA - Mount Lofty Branch
National Trust of SA - Penneshaw Branch
National Trust of SA - Port Adelaide Branch
National Trust of SA - Port Elliot Branch
National Trust of SA - Port Pirie Branch
National Trust of SA - Strathalbyn Branch
National Trust of SA - Tea Tree Gully Branch
National Trust of SA - Victor Harbor Branch
National Trust of SA - Willunga Branch
Native Animal Network Inc.
Native Animal Network Inc. - South Coast
Natural History Society of SA Inc.
Nature Conservation Society of SA Inc.
Nature Education Centre
Naval Association of Australia - Mount Gambier Branch
Naval Association of Australia SA Inc. - Port Adelaide Sub-Section
Needlework Tool Collectors SA
Neighbourhood Access
Neporendi Aboriginal Forum
Netball Association - Port Augusta
Netball SA
Netherby Playgrounds
Netherby Tennis Club Inc
Newland Memorial Uniting Church - Victor Harbor
Newry Studio of Irish Dancing
Newton Jaguars Netball Club
Nexus Multicultural Arts Centre Inc.
Nieass Reserve Tennis Club Inc
Nightingale Reserve Tennis Courts
No Strings Attached Theatre of Disability
Noahs Ark Community Toy Library
Noarlunga & Southern District Camera Club Inc.
Noarlunga Bowl
Noarlunga Centre Church of Christ
Noarlunga Cinema Centre
Noarlunga City Pistol Club Inc
Noarlunga Cricket Club
Noarlunga District Senior Citizens Club
Noarlunga Downs P-7 School
Noarlunga Figure Skating Club
Noarlunga Football Club
Noarlunga Ice Sports Centre
Noarlunga Leisure Centre - Aquatics Centre
Noarlunga Leisure Centre - Recreation Centre
Noarlunga Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Noarlunga Little Athletics Centre
Noarlunga Master Swimmers Inc.
Noarlunga Model Aero Sports Inc.
Noarlunga Model Railroaders Inc.
Noarlunga Netball Club
Noarlunga Nomads Social Outings Group
Noarlunga Sports and Social Club
Noarlunga Tennis Club Inc
Noarlunga Theatre Company Inc.
Noarlunga United Soccer Club
Nomads Netball Club
Normanville Sailing Club
North Adelaide Basketball Club Inc.
North Adelaide Community Centre & Library
North Adelaide Croquet Club
North Adelaide Football Club
North Adelaide Lacrosse Club Inc.
North Clare Football Club
North Clare Netball Club Inc
North East Budgerigar Society Inc.
North East Community House Inc.
North East Radio Club Inc.
North East Tennis Association
North Eastern Academy of Dance
North Eastern Eightball Association
North Eastern Knights Cricket Club
North Eastern MetroStars Soccer Club
North Gambier Football Club Inc - Mount Gambier
North Gambier Netball Club
North Gambier Sportsmen's Club
North Haven Cricket Club
North Haven Football Club
North Haven Golf Course (9 Hole)
North Haven Surf Life Saving Club
North Lakes Golf Course
North Pines Redbacks Sports & Social Club
North Sportsman Cricket Club Inc.
North Suburban Homing Pigeon Club
North Torrens Rugby Union Football Club
North Vikings Inline Hockey Club
North West Junior Soccer Association
North Western Bowling Association
Northcare - Physiotherapy, Sports Injuries and Rehabilitation Centre
Northern & Eastern Districts Orchid Society
Northern and Eastern Districts Orchid Society Inc.
Northern Area Men's Softball Association Inc.
Northern Areas Netball Association
Northern Automotive Restoration Club - Kapunda Chapter
Northern Automotive Restoration Club SA Inc
Northern Carers Network Inc.
Northern Country Music Association Inc.
Northern Districts Angling Club
Northern Districts Baseball Club
Northern Districts Bonsai
Northern Districts Calisthenics Club
Northern Districts Canoe Club
Northern Districts Cricket Club
Northern Districts Fencing Club
Northern Districts Gem and Mineral Club Inc.
Northern Districts Redback Soccer Club Inc.
Northern Districts Rugby League Club
Northern Drag & Motorsport Association
Northern Equestrian Centre
Northern Festival Centre
Northern Hills Pony Club Inc.
Northern Italian Community
Northern Light Theatre Co Inc.
Northern Stars Toastmasters Club
Northern Turners Inc.
Northern Woodville Youth Association Inc.
Northgate Community & Sports Club Inc.
Norwich Canary Club of SA Inc.
Norwood 50 Plus Citizens Club
Norwood Basketball Club Inc
Norwood Chess Club
Norwood Christmas Pageant Volunteer Committee
Norwood Community Markets
Norwood Croquet Club
Norwood Cycling Club
Norwood Football Club
Norwood Out of School Hours Care
Norwood Public Library
Norwood Scrabble Club
Norwood Swimming Centre
Norwood Swimming Club Inc.
Norwood Symphony Orchestral Society
Norwood Tennis Club
Novar Gardens Bowling Club Inc.
Novar Gardens Combined Probus Club Inc
Novita Children's Services
NP&SP Community Garden Association Inc.
Nuline Dance Adelaide
Nunkuwarrin Yunti of SA Inc.
Nunyara Conference Centre
Nuriootpa Bowling Club
Nuriootpa Cricket Club
Nuriootpa High School
Nuriootpa Hockey Club
Nuriootpa Rover Football Club & Sports/Function Centre
Nuriootpa Senior Citizens Friendship Club Inc
Nuriootpa Sports & Function Centre
Nuriootpa Swimming Pool
Nuriootpa Tennis Club
Nuriootpa Town Band Inc.
Nursery Notes
Nuttree Studio
NYP Art Group
O'Halloran Hill Anglican Church
O'Halloran Hill Tennis Club
O'Sullivan Beach / Lonsdale Football Club Inc.
O'Sullivan Beach Boat Ramp
O'Sullivan Beach Sports & Community Association
Oakbank Bowling Club Inc.
Oakbank Golf Club
Oakbank Line Dancers
Oakbank Racing Club Incorporated
Oakden Baptist Church
Oaklands Park Senior Citizens Inc.
Oasis Dance
Ocean Studios SA
Ocean View B-12 College
Oceanview League
Ochre Coast Poets
Odette's School of Dance
Odyssey Travel
Off Road Vehicles Club of S.A. Inc
Office for Recreation & Sport
Old Collegians Rugby Club
Old Government House
Old Ignatians Soccer Club
Old Mount Gambier Gaol Community Garden Inc.
Old Scholars Netball Club Murray Bridge
Old Style Dancing
Old Time Dance
Olympic Muscle Fitness
One Tree Hill Cricket Club
One Tree Hill Equestrian and Pony Club Inc. (closed)
One Tree Hill Playgroup
One Tree Hill Progress Association
One Tree Hill School of Dance
One Tree Hill Senior Citizens Club Inc.
One50 Dance Club - Mount Barker
Onepoint Pilates & Yoga Studio
Onkaparinga Active Community Network
Onkaparinga Calisthenics Club
Onkaparinga Canoe Club Inc.
Onkaparinga City Choral Society Inc.
Onkaparinga City Concert Band
Onkaparinga Community Connections Project
Onkaparinga Cricket Club Inc.
Onkaparinga Family History Centre
Onkaparinga Food4all Network
Onkaparinga Harmony Chorus
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Onkaparinga Midweek Tennis
Onkaparinga Netball Club Inc.
Onkaparinga Pony Club
Onkaparinga Quilters
Onkaparinga Ramblers Car Club
Onkaparinga Rugby Union Football Club Inc
Onkaparinga Saints Softball Club Inc.
Onkaparinga Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Onkaparinga Singers Incorporated
Onkaparinga Swimming Club
Onkaparinga Tennis Club Inc.
Onkaparinga Valley Football Clubrooms
Onkaparinga Valley Tourist Association
Onkaparinga VIEW Club
Onkaparinga Youth Services - Christie Downs
Onkaparinga Youth Services - Reynella
Onkaparinga Youth Services Aldinga VOLT
OPAL Program - City of Onkaparinga
Orchid Club Inc. Port Augusta
Organic & Healthy Living Market
Organic Corner Store
Orienteering SA
Original Open Market Inc.
Orion Tennis Club Inc.
Orroroo School Community Library
Osborne Over 50s Club
Ottoway Theatrical Ensemble Inc.
Our Lady of Martyrs Port Pirie Italian Community Inc.
Ovals for Hire in Murray Bridge
Over 50s Exercise Class - Prospect
Overseas Chinese Association of SA Inc.
Ovingham Sports & Social Club Inc.
Owen Swimming Pool
Paddle Steamer Square Dance Group Inc.
Paddy's Market
Padthaway Netball Club
Paintball Sports
Pallamana Aerodrome
Palms Bingo
Pan Hellenic Dancing Group
Pan Rhodian Society - Colossus
Panache Dance Studio
Panarcadian Association of SA
Pangarinda Arboretum
Panorama Art Group
Panorama Playgrounds
Panthers Basketball Club
Para Camera Club Inc.
Para Districts Cricket Association Inc
Para Hills Amateur Boxing Club
Para Hills Bowling Club Inc.
Para Hills Brass Band
Para Hills Centre
Para Hills Club - City of Salisbury
Para Hills Community Club Inc.
Para Hills Community Seniors Club Inc.
Para Hills Cricket Club Inc.
Para Hills East Junior Soccer Club
Para Hills East Soccer Club
Para Hills Football Club
Para Hills Gymnastics Club Inc
Para Hills Lions Soccer Club
Para Hills Philatelic Society Inc
Para Hills Soccer Club
Para Hills Tennis Club
Para Hills United Soccer Club Inc
Para Hills Wanderers Netball Club
Para Hills West Soccer Club
Para Invitation Homing Club
Para Plains Pony Club Inc.
Para Singles Social Club Inc.
Para Teachers Cricket Club
Para Vista Calisthenics School
Para Vista Lutheran Cricket Club Inc
Paracombe Pony & Equestrian Club Inc.
Paracombe Recreation Grounds Inc.
Paradise Community Services
Parafield Gardens Community Club Inc.
Parafield Gardens Judo Club
Parafield Gardens Over 50's Club
Parafield Gardens Soccer & Sports Club Inc
Parafield Gardens Swim School
Parafield Gardens Table Tennis Club Inc.
Paragon Fitness
Paramount Fitness Centre
Paraplegic & Quadriplegic Association of SA Inc.
Parenting KI
Parents Without Partners (SA) Inc.
Parents Without Partners (SA) Inc. - Payneham Branch
Parents without Partners (SA) Inc. - Reynella South Coast Branch
Paringa Football Club
Paringa Tennis Club
Parks and Playgrounds of Gawler
Parks Community Centre
Parks Community Seniors Club Inc.
Parks Primary Health Care Centre
Parkside Primary School
Parndana Bowling Club
Parndana Football Club
Parndana Golf Club
Parndana Soldier Settler Museum
Parndana Sports Club
Partridge House
Pasadena High School
Pasadena Playgrounds
Pasadena Sports Centre
Pasadena Tennis Club Inc
Past Players & Officials Association of Alberton United
Patronato Epasa Inc.
Payneham Bowling Club
Payneham City Concert Band
Payneham Community Centre
Payneham Community Centre - English Language
Payneham Cricket Club Inc
Payneham Invitation Homing Pigeon Club Inc.
Payneham Machine Knitting Club
Payneham Norwood Union Football Club
Payneham Post-Tel Soccer Club
Payneham Public Library
Payneham Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Payneham Sports Association Inc
Payneham Swimming Centre
Payneham Swimming Club Inc.
Payneham Table Tennis Academy Inc.
Payneham Toastmasters Club
Payneham Youth Centre - Cooee Club Inc.
Payton Calisthenics College
PC and Amiga Computer Users Group
Peake Gardens Riverside Tennis Club Inc
Pelican Point Nudist Resort
Pembroke Place Tennis Courts
Penfield Bowling Club Inc.
Penfield Central Districts Cricket Club
Penfield Model Engineers Society
Penfield Pistol, Rifle & Archery Club
Penfield Tennis Club
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc.
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Adelaide Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Brighton Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Burra Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Campbelltown Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Clare Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Glenelg Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Onkaparinga Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Strathalbyn
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Victor Harbor Group
Peninsula Pedallers Inc
Peninsula Play Readers
Peninsula Seagull Club
Penneshaw Golf Club
Penola Coonawarra Visitor Information Centre
Penola PA & H Society
Penola Pony Club
Penola School Community Library
People Promoting Mental Health
People's Music Hall Inc.
Pepper Street Arts Centre
Perfect Cube Lodge No 201
Permaculture Association of SA Inc.
Persian Cultural Association of SA Inc.
Personal Best Aquatics Piranhas Inc.
Peter Morton Academy Judo Jujitsu Karate
Peterborough Community Library
Peterborough Swimming Pool
Phap Hoa Temple
PhEVA Heights Equestrian Vaulting Club
Philatelic Society - Mount Gambier
Philatelic Society - Stirling
Phoenix Target Rifle Club
Phonograph Society of South Australia Inc.
PHOS Camden Netball Club
Piccadilly Netball Club
Piccadilly Tennis Club
Piccadilly Valley Community Recreation Centre
Picket Fence
Pilates Method - Mitcham
Pimpala Primary School
Pine City Twirlers Inc.
Pine Tree Quilters Inc.
Pink Victory River Dragons Inc.
Pinnaroo Agricultural Society Inc.
Pinnaroo Golf Club
Pinnaroo Netball Club
Pinnaroo School Community Library
Pioneer Ladies Choir
Pioneer Park Recreation Area
Pioneers Association of SA Inc.
Pirie Sporting & Community Club
Pirie United Pensioners Association Inc.
Pistol & Shooting Club, Mannum & District
Pitman Park Recreation Area - City of Salisbury
Play Cafe - Camden Park
Playford AOG 50 plus
Playford Aquatic Club Inc.
Playford City Bands Inc.
Playford City Soccer & Community Club
Playford Library Service - Elizabeth
Playford Library Service - Munno Para
Playford Phantoms Softball Club Inc.
Playford Pioneers Inc.
Playford Sports Club Inc.
Playground - Goodwood Community Centre
Plaza Youth Centre
Plympton Anglican Church
Plympton Community Centre
Plympton Community Garden
Plympton Halifax Calisthenics Club
Plympton High Old Scholars & Camden Sports & Social Club Inc
Plympton Probus Club Inc.
Plympton Sewing Circle
Plympton Soccer Club
Plympton Sporting & Recreation Club Inc.
Point Turton Sailing Club
Polish Seniors Club Salisbury
Polocrosse Association of SA Inc.
Polonia Adelaide Sports Club Inc.
Pony Club Association of SA Inc.
Pooraka Cricket Club
Pooraka Farm Community Centre
Pooraka Junior Football Club
Pooraka Netball Club
Pooraka Sports and Social Club
Pooraka Tennis Club Inc
Port Adelaide & Semaphore United Workers Club
Port Adelaide Artists Forum
Port Adelaide Athletics Club
Port Adelaide Bicycle Users Group
Port Adelaide Bowling Club
Port Adelaide Caledonian Society Inc.
Port Adelaide Camera Club Inc.
Port Adelaide City Band
Port Adelaide Cricket Club
Port Adelaide Cycling Club
Port Adelaide Daytime Lodge No 242
Port Adelaide District Baseball Club Inc.
Port Adelaide District Hockey Club Inc
Port Adelaide Eight Ball Association
Port Adelaide Enfield Public Library Service - Enfield
Port Adelaide Enfield Public Library Service - Greenacres
Port Adelaide Enfield Public Library Service - Port Adelaide
Port Adelaide Enfield Public Library Service - Semaphore
Port Adelaide Football Club
Port Adelaide Historical Society
Port Adelaide Invitation Racing Pigeon Club Inc.
Port Adelaide Lion Soccer Club Inc
Port Adelaide Masonic Centre
Port Adelaide Netball Association
Port Adelaide Primary School Football
Port Adelaide Radio Club
Port Adelaide Recreation Centre
Port Adelaide Rostrum
Port Adelaide Rowing Club Inc.
Port Adelaide Rugby Union Community & Sports Club
Port Adelaide Sailing Club Inc.
Port Adelaide Softball Club
Port Adelaide Tennis Club Inc.
Port Adelaide Uniting Church
Port Adelaide Visitor Information Centre
Port Adelaide Women's Football Club
Port Augusta & Districts 4WD Club
Port Augusta Amateur Boxing Club
Port Augusta Aquatic & Outdoor Adventure Centre
Port Augusta Be Active Community Centre
Port Augusta Big 4 Holiday Park
Port Augusta Bowling Club Inc.
Port Augusta Caravan Club Inc
Port Augusta Caravan Park - Stirling North
Port Augusta Combined Flinders Probus Club
Port Augusta Community Charities
Port Augusta Flying Club
Port Augusta Garden Club
Port Augusta Golf Club
Port Augusta Harness Racing Club
Port Augusta Judo Club
Port Augusta Masters Swimming Club
Port Augusta Model Aero Club Inc.
Port Augusta Music Club
Port Augusta Pistol Club Inc.
Port Augusta Pony Club Inc.
Port Augusta Public Library
Port Augusta Retirement & Friendship Club
Port Augusta Special School
Port Augusta Sporting Car Club Inc
Port Augusta Swimming Club
Port Augusta Visitor Information - Wadlata Outback Centre
Port Augusta Womens Golf
Port Augusta Writers
Port Augusta Yacht Club
Port Augusta Youth Centre
Port Broughton Historical Society Inc.
Port Broughton Sailing and Boat Club
Port Broughton School Community Library
Port Community Arts Centre Inc.
Port District Football Club Inc
Port Elliot Bowling Club Inc.
Port Elliot Computer Kids
Port Elliot Cricket Club
Port Elliot Friendship & Craft Group
Port Elliot Market
Port Elliot Netball Club
Port Elliot Patchworkers
Port Elliot Surf Lifesaving Club Inc.
Port Elliot Uniting Church
Port Festival
Port Folk Club
Port Football & Community Sporting Club
Port Lincoln Aboriginal Health Service Inc.
Port Lincoln Anglers Club
Port Lincoln Basketball Association
Port Lincoln Caledonian Society Inc
Port Lincoln Caravan Park
Port Lincoln Combined Probus Club Inc.
Port Lincoln Cricket Association Inc.
Port Lincoln Croquet Club
Port Lincoln Eight Ball Inc
Port Lincoln Film Society
Port Lincoln Football League Inc.
Port Lincoln Football League Umpires Assoc. Inc.
Port Lincoln Hockey Assoc. Minkey & Hockey 7's
Port Lincoln Lions Hostel
Port Lincoln Little Athletics Club Inc.
Port Lincoln Mens Shed
Port Lincoln Model Aerosport Club
Port Lincoln Motorcycle Club
Port Lincoln Netball Association
Port Lincoln Pioneer & Descendants Club
Port Lincoln Pool
Port Lincoln Public Library
Port Lincoln Racing Club Inc.
Port Lincoln Senior Citizens Club
Port Lincoln Singers Inc
Port Lincoln Soccer Association
Port Lincoln Table Tennis Association
Port Lincoln Tennis Association
Port Lincoln Touch Association Inc.
Port Lincoln Visitor Information Centre
Port Lincoln Volleyball Association
Port Lincoln Yacht Club
Port MacDonnell & District Bowling Club Inc.
Port MacDonnell & District Maritime Museum Inc.
Port MacDonnell Bayside Festival
Port MacDonnell Community Complex
Port MacDonnell Football Club
Port MacDonnell Golf Club Inc.
Port MacDonnell Netball Club
Port MacDonnell Pistol & Shooting Club Inc.
Port MacDonnell Sailing Club Inc.
Port MacDonnell Tourist Association Inc.
Port Neill & Kinnaird Tennis Club
Port Neill Bowling Club
Port Neill Cricket Club
Port Neill Tennis Association
Port Noarlunga Cricket Club
Port Noarlunga Football & Sports Club
Port Noarlunga Golf Driving Range
Port Noarlunga Petanque Club
Port Noarlunga Primary School & Aquatic Centre
Port Noarlunga Soldiers' Memorial Bowling Green Inc.
Port Noarlunga Surf Life Saving Club Inc.
Port Noarlunga Tennis Club Inc.
Port of Goolwa Mixed Probus Club Inc.
Port Pirie & District Probus Club Inc
Port Pirie & District Tennis Association
Port Pirie & Districts Greyhound Club Inc.
Port Pirie Aboriginal Community Centre (Nukunka)
Port Pirie Amateur Anglers Association
Port Pirie Basketball Association
Port Pirie Beach Caravan Park
Port Pirie Bowling Club
Port Pirie Community Centre Inc.
Port Pirie Community Swimming Pool
Port Pirie Croquet Club Inc
Port Pirie District Family History Group Inc
Port Pirie Floral Art Group
Port Pirie Garden Club Inc.
Port Pirie Golf Club
Port Pirie Gun Club
Port Pirie Harness Racing Club Inc.
Port Pirie Music Club Choir
Port Pirie Netball Association
Port Pirie Philatelic Society
Port Pirie Pistol & Shooting Club Inc.
Port Pirie Public Library
Port Pirie Regional Art Gallery
Port Pirie Regional Tourism & Arts Centre
Port Pirie Riding for the Disabled
Port Pirie Rowing Club
Port Pirie Senior Citizen's Club Inc.
Port Pirie Spencer Ladies Probus Club
Port Pirie Squash Racquets Inc.
Port Pirie Swimming Club Inc.
Port Pirie Ten Pin Tourers
Port Pirie Theatre Guild Inc.
Port Pirie Touch
Port Pirie Volleyball League Inc.
Port Pirie Youth Theatre
Port River Sailing Club Inc.
Port Vincent Sailing Club
Port Wakefield Caravan Park
Port Wakefield Community Management Committee
Port Wakefield Uniting Church
Portland Football Club - Port Adelaide
Portland Sports & Community Club Inc.
Portlife Church
Portside Swim & Leisure Centre
Power Boat & Water Ski Club - Port Augusta
Power of the Past & Mount Barker Swap Meet
Premier School of Dance
Presbyterian Church - Largs North
Presbyterian Church - Mount Gambier
Presbyterian Church - Port Augusta
Prestige Dance Academy
Primary Industries & Regions SA - Fisheries & Aquaculture
Primary Schools Concert Band - Mount Gambier
Princes Highway Caravan Park
Printed Collectables Club of South Australia Inc.
Probus
Probus Club - Edwardstown Ladies
Probus Club - Gambier City Ladies
Probus Club - Hallett Cove
Probus Club - Hutt River (Clare)
Probus Club - Kingston Park Ladies
Probus Club - Marino Inc.
Probus Club - Marion
Probus Club - Morphettville Ladies
Probus Club - Mount Gambier Ladies
Probus Club - Mount Gambier Men
Probus Club Grange Ladies
Probus Club of Airport District Inc
Probus Club of Barossa Inc
Probus Club of Beefacres Combined Inc.
Probus Club of Belair Inc. - Ladies
Probus Club of Blackwood - Mens
Probus Club of Blackwood Inc. - Combined
Probus Club of Brooklyn Park Inc
Probus Club of Brownhill Creek - Mitcham Inc. (Mens)
Probus Club of Brownhill Creek Inc - Ladies
Probus Club of Colonel Light Gardens - Ladies
Probus Club of Crystal Brook Combined Inc.
Probus Club of Enfield Inc
Probus Club of Flagstaff Hill Inc.
Probus Club of Gawler Inc.
Probus Club of Gawler Para Inc. (M)
Probus Club of Gilbert Valley (Combined) Inc
Probus Club of Glen Osmond Inc.
Probus Club of Hawthorndene Inc. - Mens
Probus Club of Kilburn Blair Athol Inc.
Probus Club of Lockleys
Probus Club of Marino Inc.
Probus Club of Mitcham Hills Inc. - Combined
Probus Club of Morphett Vale Inc.
Probus Club of Murray Bridge Inc. (Men's)
Probus Club of Noarlunga
Probus Club of Norwood Inc.
Probus Club of Onkaparinga Valley Inc.
Probus Club of Payneham Inc
Probus Club of Payneham Inc - Ladies
Probus Club of Port Augusta Inc.
Probus Club of Port Victor Combined Inc.
Probus Club of Prospect Inc - Ladies
Probus Club of Prospect Inc - Mens
Probus Club of Salisbury Inc
Probus Club of Somerton Park
Probus Club of St Marys - Combined
Probus Club of St Peters Inc. - A Combined Club
Probus Club of Stirling Inc.
Probus Club of Strathalbyn Inc.
Probus Club of the Copper Coast
Probus Club of Thorndon Park Inc.
Probus Club of Unley Inc.
Probus Club of Victor Harbor Inc.
Probus Club of Walkerville Inc. - Ladies
Probus Club of Walkerville Inc. - Mens
Probus Club of West Lakes Inc.
Probus Club of Westbourne Park - Ladies
Probus Club, McLaren Vale - Willunga & Districts Inc.
Probus Club, Noarlunga East Ladies
Probus Combined Club of West Beach Inc.
Probus Combined Club of Woodville South Inc.
Probus Ladies Club of Henley Beach Inc.
Probus Ladies Club of Mobilong
Professional & Continuing Education
Professional Historians Association SA Inc.
Project Centre - St Marys
Proprietary-Risdon (Lions) Football Club
Prospect and Broadview Bowling Club
Prospect Community Garden
Prospect Community Programs
Prospect Cottage Art Group
Prospect District Cricket Club
Prospect Fair
Prospect Friendship Club
Prospect Gallery
Prospect Hill Museum
Prospect Hill Tennis Club
Prospect Men's Shed
Prospect Oval
Prospect Pavilion Fitness
Prospect Public Library
Prospect Residents Energy Forum for Environmental Responsibility Inc.
Prospect Scrabble Club
Prospect Senior Citizens Club
Prospect Tennis Club
Prospect Toy Library
ProSwim - Plympton Park
Public Trustee
Pure Beat Dance Studio
Pylion Society of South Australia Navarinon Inc
Qigong - Woodcroft
Quilters Guild of SA Inc.
Quilters Guild Port Augusta
Quilters Uniting Campbelltown
Quorn School Community Library
RAAF Association Mitcham Branch Inc.
Racing Club Inc. Port Augusta
Radio Racing Cars SA Inc.
Rainbow Connection Harmony Chorus Inc.
Rainmoth Gallery
Raks Shakti School of Yoga, Dance and Healing
Rambler Football Club
Rambler Netball Club
Ramblers Cricket Club Inc
Ramco Football & Netball Club
Ramco Netball Club
Ramco Tennis Association
Rangers Junior Soccer Club
Ranges Badminton Club (closed)
Rangeview Caravan & Cabin Park
RAOB Horseshoe Lodge
Rattler Rail Trail
Ravendale Community Sports Centre
Ravendale Tennis Association
Reade Park Bowling Club
Reade Park Croquet Club
Reade Park Lawn Tennis Club
ReadySteadyGoKids Southern Adelaide
Rebels Softball Club
Recreation Link-up
Recreation SA
Red Hat Society - Reynella Group
Red House Group Inc.
Red Poles
Red Shed Studio / Gallery
Redcliff Church of Christ Campsite
Redeemer Lutheran School
Redhill Bowling Club
Reedbeds Community Centre
Reef Watch
Reels @ Wehl Film Society
Regency Lodge No 233 - Broadview
Regency Park Golf Course
Registration & Licensing, Transport SA
Reidy Park Tennis Club
Relationships Australia (SA) Inc.
Remote & Isolated Children's Exercise Inc.
Renees' Belly Dancing
Renmark Amateur Swimming Club
Renmark Aquatic Club
Renmark Baseball Club (Angels)
Renmark Bowling Club Inc
Renmark Childrens Centre
Renmark District Cricket Association
Renmark Evening Star Quilters
Renmark Garden Club
Renmark Gliding Club
Renmark Golf Club Inc
Renmark Health And Fitness Centre
Renmark Hockey Club
Renmark Junior Cricket Association
Renmark Legacy Club
Renmark Little Athletics
Renmark Masonic Lodge
Renmark Netball Club
Renmark Olympic Soccer Club
Renmark Paringa Public Library
Renmark Paringa Visitor Information Centre
Renmark Pony Club
Renmark Rovers Football Club
Renmark Rowing Club
Renmark RSL & District Bowling Club
Renmark Senior Citizens Inc.
Renmark Small Bore Rifle Club
Renmark Swimming Centre
Renmark Table Tennis Club
Renmark Tintra Lawn Tennis Club
Renmark Vitor Swimming Club
Renmark Womens Bowls Club Inc
Renmark/Berri Field and Game Association
Renmark/Paringa Community Museum
Rensei Karate SA
Repat Museum
Resthaven Community Respite Services
Restless Dance Theatre
Retirees & Friendship Club - Ascot Park
Retirees' Group
Revive Fitness
Reynell Business & Tourism Association
Reynella & District Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Reynella Braeview School of Calisthenics Inc.
Reynella Bridge Club
Reynella Community Centre Bowling Club Inc.
Reynella Community Centre Inc.
Reynella Cricket Club
Reynella East & Districts Little Athletics Inc.
Reynella East College
Reynella Football Club Inc.
Reynella Neighbourhood Centre
Reynella Neighbourhood Centre Seniors Group
Reynella Raceway Rookies
Reynella Smallbore & Air Rifle Club Inc.
Reynella South Preschool & Primary School
Reynella Tennis Club Inc.
Rhee Tae Kwon Do - Port Augusta
Rhee Taekwon-do Brighton
Rhee Taekwon-do Modbury
Rhee Taekwon-do Norwood
RiAus
Richmond Baptist Church Basketball Club
Richmond Road Hall Auction Bridge
Riddoch Art Gallery
Riddoch Strikers Hockey Club
Ridge Park Skate Facility
Riding for the Disabled - Mount Gambier
Riding for the Disabled - Northern Area Centre
Riding for the Disabled Association - Oakbank
Riding for the Disabled Association Inc. - Victor Harbor
Riding for the Disabled Association SA Inc.
Riding for the Disabled Association SA Inc. - Jennibrook Farm
Riding for the Disabled Association SA Inc. - Riverland
Ridley Grove Community Garden
Riesling Trail Bike Hire
Riesling Trail Management Committee
Rifle Club Inc. Port Augusta
Ring Of Oak Quilters
Riot City Wrestling Academy
Ripple Artist Studios
Risdon Tigers Baseball Club
River Murray Football League
River Murray Football Umpires Association
River Murray Netball Association
RiverCity FM 88.0
Riverland Ballroom Dancers
Riverland Baseball League Inc
Riverland Birdkeepers Club
Riverland Bootscooters
Riverland Boxing and Fitness Club
Riverland Branch of the Embroiderers Guild of South Australia
Riverland Brass
Riverland Canoe Social Paddling Group
Riverland Choral Group
Riverland Country Music Club Inc
Riverland Farmers Market
Riverland Football League
Riverland Four Wheel Drive Club
Riverland Gem & Mineral Club
Riverland Golf Association
Riverland Greyhound Racing Club
Riverland Indoor Sports and Fitness Centre
Riverland Lawn Tennis Association
Riverland Leisure Canoe Tours
Riverland Men's Bowling Association
Riverland Musical Society
Riverland Netball Association
Riverland Orchid Society Inc.
Riverland Philatelic Society
Riverland Recreation & Sport
Riverland Respite & Recreation Service Inc.
Riverland Rifle Association - No 11 District
Riverland Rock and Roll Festival
Riverland Rostrum Club
Riverland School Of Tai Chi
Riverland Shotokan SKI Karate Dojos
Riverland Soccer Association
Riverland Softball Association
Riverland Speedway
Riverland Superdogs Football Club - AFL Masters
Riverland Taekwondo Association
Riverland Tourism Association
Riverland Turf Cricket Association
Riverland Vintage and Classis Car Club
Riverland Volleyball Association
Riverland Woodworkers Inc.
Riverland Youth Theatre
Riverland Zone Pony Club
Rivers Edge Caravan Park
Riverside Rodders Street Rod Club
Riverside Rowing Club
Riverton Art & Craft Workshop Inc
Riverton Basketball Club
Riverton Bowling Club
Riverton Caravan Park
Riverton Community Hall Management Committee
Riverton Community Library
Riverton Golf Club
Riverton Hockey Club
Riverton Hotel Darts
Riverton Indoor Bowling Club
Riverton Lawn Tennis Club
Riverton Little Athletics Club
Riverton Local History Family Research & Information Centre
Riverton Loop Trails
Riverton Recreation Ground Committee
Riverton RSL Building
Riverton Saddleworth Marrabel United Football Club
Riverton Table Tennis
Riverton War Memorial Swimming Pool
Riverton Women's Indoor Bowls
Rivmics Dance
Rivoli Bay Sailing Club Inc.
Roadrunners Softball Club
Robe Football Netball Club
Robe Probus Club
Robe Professional Fishermans Association
Robe Public Library
Robe Visitor Information Centre
Robe Yacht Club
Robertstown & Eudunda Wildlife Sanctuary
Rochester Avenue Tennis Courts
Rockpool Cafe & Caravan Park
Roller Canary Society of South Australia Inc.
Rose Society of SA Inc.
Rosefield Uniting Church
Roseview Gardens & Emu Farm
Rosewater Bowling Club
Rosewater Football Club
Rosewater Social Sports Club
Roseworthy Agricultural Museum
Roseworthy Netball Club
Roseworthy Railway Inc. - Roseworthy Campus
Roseworthy Tennis Club
Rosie Clark School of Ballet & Tap
Ross Smith Tigers Cricket Club
Rostrevor Baptist Church Community Centre
Rostrevor Baptist Church Inc.
Rostrevor Tennis Club Inc.
Rostrum Club 22
Rostrum Club 25 - Edinburgh
Rostrum Club 31 - Aberfoyle Park
Rostrum Club No 27
Rotary - Blackwood
Rotary - Mitcham
Rotary Club - Mount Gambier Inc.
Rotary Club of Coromandel Valley Inc.
Rotary Club of Flagstaff Hill
Rotary Club of Mobilong
Rotary Club of Noarlunga Inc.
Rotary Club of West Torrens Inc.
Rowing South Australia Inc.
Rowland Flat War Memorial Community Centre
Roxby Downs Community Library
Roxby Downs Cultural & Leisure Centre
Roxby Downs Myall Grove Caravan Park
Roxby Downs Visitor Information Centre
Royal Adelaide Golf Club
Royal Agricultural & Horticultural Society of SA Inc.
Royal Antediluvian Order of Buffaloes - Adelaide Plains
Royal Antediluvian Order of Buffaloes Port Adelaide
Royal Antidiluvian Order of Buffaloes, Murray Bridge 208
Royal Australian Air Force Association - Elizabeth/Salisbury Branch
Royal Geographical Society of SA Inc.
Royal Life Saving Swim Club - Mount Gambier
Royal Port Pirie Yacht Club
Royal Society for the Blind
Royal Society for the Blind - Port Augusta
Royal Society for the Prevention of Cruelty to Animals (SA) Inc.
Royal Society of SA Inc.
Royal South Australian Society of Arts Inc.
Royal South Australian Yacht Squadron
Rozelle Tennis Courts
RSL - Port MacDonnell Sub Branch
RSL Aldgate Sub Branch
RSL Ardrossan Sub Branch
RSL Balaklava Sub Branch
RSL Barmera Sub Branch
RSL Berri Sub Branch
RSL Blackwood & Districts Sub-Branch
RSL Blanchetown Sub Branch
RSL Bordertown Sub Branch
RSL Brighton Sub Branch
RSL Brinkworth, Koolunga & Yacka Sub Branch
RSL Burra Sub Branch
RSL Ceduna Sub Branch
RSL Colonel Light Gardens Sub-Branch
RSL Coober Pedy Sub Branch
RSL Coonawarra-Penola Sub Branch
RSL Cowell Sub Branch
RSL Edithburgh Sub Branch
RSL Elizabeth Sub Branch
RSL Enfield Sub Branch
RSL Eudunda Sub Branch
RSL Freeling Sub Branch
RSL Gawler Sub Branch
RSL Gilles Plains & Hampstead Sub Branch
RSL Glynde Sub Branch
RSL Goolwa Sub Branch
RSL Henley & Grange Sub Branch
RSL Hilton Sub Branch
RSL Jamestown Sub Branch
RSL Kadina Sub Branch
RSL Kapunda Sub Branch
RSL Keith Sub Branch
RSL Kensington Park Sub-Branch
RSL Kilburn Sub Branch
RSL Kimba Sub Branch
RSL Kingston Sub Branch
RSL Lameroo Sub Branch
RSL Largs Bay Sub Branch
RSL Laura Sub Branch
RSL Lockleys Sub Branch
RSL Loxton Sub Branch
RSL Lucindale Sub Branch
RSL Magill Sub Branch
RSL Maitland Sub Branch
RSL Mannum Sub Branch
RSL Marion Sub-Branch Inc.
RSL McLaren Vale Sub Branch
RSL Meningie Sub Branch
RSL Millicent Sub Branch
RSL Minnipa Sub Branch
RSL Mitcham Sub-Branch
RSL Moonta Sub Branch
RSL Morgan Sub Branch
RSL Morphett Vale & Districts Sub-Branch
RSL Murray Bridge Sub Branch and Bowling Club
RSL Mypolonga Sub Branch
RSL Naracoorte Sub Branch
RSL Northfield Sub Branch
RSL Payneham Sub Branch
RSL Peterborough Sub Branch
RSL Pinnaroo Sub Branch
RSL Plympton Glenelg Sub-Branch
RSL Port Augusta Sub Branch
RSL Port Elliot Sub Branch
RSL Port Lincoln Sub Branch
RSL Port Noarlunga/Christies Beach
RSL Port Pirie Sub Branch
RSL Port Victoria Sub Branch
RSL Port Vincent Sub Branch
RSL Port Wakefield Sub Branch
RSL Prospect Sub Branch
RSL Renmark Sub Branch
RSL Robe Sub Branch
RSL Robertstown Sub Branch
RSL Roxby Downs Sub Branch
RSL Semaphore & Port Adelaide Sub Branch
RSL Snowtown Sub Branch
RSL St Morris Sub Branch
RSL Stansbury Sub Branch
RSL Streaky Bay Sub Branch
RSL Swan Reach Sub Branch
RSL Tailem Bend Sub Branch
RSL Tea Tree Gully Sub Branch
RSL Tumby Bay Sub Branch
RSL Two Wells Sub Branch
RSL Unley Sub Branch
RSL Victor Harbor Sub Branch
RSL Waikerie Sub Branch
RSL Walkerville Sub Branch
RSL Wallaroo Sub Branch
RSL West Croydon & Kilkenny
RSL Willunga & District
RSL Woomera Sub Branch
RSL Wudinna Sub Branch
RSL Yankalilla Sub Branch
RSL Yorketown Sub Branch
RSMU Netball Club
RSPCA (SA) Inc. - Whyalla Animal Shelter
RSPCA Animal Shelter - Lonsdale
Run For Your Life - Glenelg Runners
Rural Chemicals Program
Rural Transaction Centre - Beachport
Rural Transaction Centre - Elliston
Rural Transaction Centre - Iron Knob
Rural Transaction Centre - Lucindale
Rural Transaction Centre - Marree
Rural Transaction Centre - Tantanoola
Ruth Tuck Art School
Ryan Mitchell Swim Centre
SA Aikido Association Inc.
SA Amateur Moviemakers Inc.
SA Amateur Soccer League
SA Aquatic & Leisure Centre
SA Arabs Inc.
SA Bird of Prey Rehabilitation Centre
SA Catholic Tennis Association Inc.
SA China Painting Association - Northern Branch
SA Country Carers
SA Country Health Mens' Club - Gumeracha/Mt Pleasant
SA Federation of Film Societies
SA Field & Game Association Inc. - Central Division
SA German Association Mount Gambier
SA Gun Club Inc.
SA Police Rangers Crawford Unit
SA Powerlifting Association Inc
SA Society of Model & Experimental Engineers
SA Women's Memorial Playing Fields Trust Inc.
SA Writers Centre Inc.
Saddleworth & District Historical Society Inc.
Saddleworth Bowling Club
Saddleworth Caravan Park
Saddleworth Golf Club Inc
Saddleworth Indoor Bowling Club
Saddleworth Institute Committee
Saddleworth Lawn Tennis Club
Saddleworth Library & Community Centre
Saddleworth Recreation Grounds Committee
Saddleworth Women's Bowling Club
SafeWork SA
Sailability SA
Saints Basketball Club
Saints Indoor Bowls Club
Salisbury & District Historical Society
Salisbury Amateur Athletic Club Inc.
Salisbury Art Society Inc.
Salisbury Baptist Over 50's Fellowship
Salisbury Bowling Club
Salisbury City Band Inc
Salisbury Country Golf Links
Salisbury Country Putt Putt
Salisbury Croquet Club
Salisbury Cycle Speedway Inc.
Salisbury East Junior Soccer Club
Salisbury East Little Athletics Centre Inc
Salisbury East Neighbourhood Centre
Salisbury Florina Soccer Club
Salisbury Football Club Inc
Salisbury Garden Club
Salisbury Green Par 3 Golf Course and Driving Range
Salisbury Gymnastics Club
Salisbury Healthy Communities Initiative
Salisbury High School Old Scholars' Foundation
Salisbury Hunt Club
Salisbury Inter Soccer Club Inc.
Salisbury Invitation Pigeon Racing Club
Salisbury Karate Club
Salisbury Library Service - Ingle Farm
Salisbury Library Service - Len Beadell Library
Salisbury Library Service - Mawson Lakes
Salisbury Library Service - Para Hills
Salisbury Library Service - Salisbury West
Salisbury Little Athletic Centre
Salisbury Lutheran Plus 50's
Salisbury North Football Club Inc.
Salisbury North Hawks Over 50's Club
Salisbury PC Support Group
Salisbury Philatelic Society
Salisbury Ramblers Walking Club
Salisbury Recreation Precinct - City of Salisbury
Salisbury Senior Citizens Choir
Salisbury Senior Citizens Club
Salisbury Social Group
Salisbury Stitchers
Salisbury Tennis Club Inc.- (Academy)
Salisbury Town Centre Markets
Salisbury United Junior Soccer Club
Salisbury United Soccer Club
Salisbury Villa Soccer Club
Salisbury Water Wheel Museum
Salisbury West Sports Club Inc
Salisbury Widows Social Club
Salisbury Youth Centre
Salt Services Group
Saltbush Orienteers
Salvation Army - Norwood Companion Club
Salvation Army - Semaphore
Salvation Army - Unley
Salvation Army Mount Gambier Playgroup
Salvation Army Noarlunga Corps
Salvation Army, Marion - Basketball
San Koi Karate Club
Sand Writers Inc.
Sandy Creek / Cockatoo Valley Tennis
Sandy Creek Cricket Club
Santas Cave
Sasrapid Inc.
SASSY
Saturday Specials Disabled Tenpin Bowling League
Savoy Soccer Club Port Pirie
Scandinavian Association of SA
Scholz Park Museum
School of Languages
School of Russian Language
Schoolies Festival - Victor Harbor
SciWorld
Scoil Rince Cashel (Cashel Irish Dance School)
Scorpion Judo & Martial Arts Centre
scosa - Spastic Centres of SA Inc.
Scotch College Senior School
Scott Creek Ironbank Cricket Club
Scott Creek Progress Association, Hall & Oval
Scott Creek Table Tennis Club
Scott's Highland Dancing
Scout Hall - Victor Harbor
Scouts Australia - 1st Mount Gambier Scout Group
Scouts Australia - 1st Two Wells Scout Group
Scouts Australia - Aberfoyle Park
Scouts Australia - Aldinga Bay
Scouts Australia - Angaston
Scouts Australia - Angle Vale
Scouts Australia - Athelstone
Scouts Australia - Balhannah
Scouts Australia - Barmera
Scouts Australia - Beaumont
Scouts Australia - Belair
Scouts Australia - Berri
Scouts Australia - Blackwood
Scouts Australia - Camden Park
Scouts Australia - Centennial Park
Scouts Australia - Clare
Scouts Australia - College Park
Scouts Australia - Colonel Light Gardens
Scouts Australia - Eden Hills
Scouts Australia - Edinburgh Park
Scouts Australia - Elizabeth East
Scouts Australia - Flagstaff Hill
Scouts Australia - Fleurieu District
Scouts Australia - Flinders Park
Scouts Australia - Fulham
Scouts Australia - Fullarton
Scouts Australia - Gawler
Scouts Australia - Gilberton
Scouts Australia - Glanville Hall Sea Scouts
Scouts Australia - Glen Osmond
Scouts Australia - Goodwood
Scouts Australia - Hackham
Scouts Australia - Happy Valley
Scouts Australia - Hawthorn
Scouts Australia - Hillcrest
Scouts Australia - Hills to Coast
Scouts Australia - Ingle Farm
Scouts Australia - Kapunda
Scouts Australia - Kidman Park
Scouts Australia - Kilkenny
Scouts Australia - Lac Viet Group
Scouts Australia - Limestone Coast District
Scouts Australia - Loxton
Scouts Australia - Magill
Scouts Australia - Manor Farm
Scouts Australia - Marble Hill
Scouts Australia - Mawson Lakes
Scouts Australia - Mitcham
Scouts Australia - Morphett Vale
Scouts Australia - Mount Barker
Scouts Australia - Mount Bold
Scouts Australia - Mount Compass
Scouts Australia - Mount Lofty
Scouts Australia - Murray Bridge
Scouts Australia - Northfield Sea Scouts
Scouts Australia - Northridge Para Vista
Scouts Australia - Nuriootpa
Scouts Australia - One Tree Hill
Scouts Australia - Paralowie Sea Scout Group
Scouts Australia - Pembroke
Scouts Australia - Pine Forest Rover Crew
Scouts Australia - Playford Scout Group
Scouts Australia - Port Augusta
Scouts Australia - Port Noarlunga
Scouts Australia - Prospect
Scouts Australia - Prospect Hill
Scouts Australia - Renmark
Scouts Australia - Reynella
Scouts Australia - Riverton
Scouts Australia - Rose Park/Norwood
Scouts Australia - Royal Park
Scouts Australia - SA Branch
Scouts Australia - Salisbury 1st Scout Group
Scouts Australia - Salisbury Heights
Scouts Australia - Seaford Meadows
Scouts Australia - Semaphore
Scouts Australia - Southern Barossa
Scouts Australia - Stradbroke
Scouts Australia - Taperoo Sea Scouts
Scouts Australia - Tumby Bay
Scouts Australia - Victor Harbor Sea Scout Group
Scouts Australia - Waikerie
Scrabble SA - City of Onkaparinga
Scrapbooking at Talk'n Do Elizabeth
Scripture Union of SA Inc.
Scuba Divers Federation of SA
Sculptors & Carvers Inc
Sea Wolves Dive Club
Seacliff Goju Ryu Karate
Seacliff Hockey Club Inc
Seacliff Judo Club Kodokan
Seacliff Kindergym
Seacliff Lodge No.202
Seacliff Sports Club Inc.
Seacliff Surf Life Saving Club
Seacliff Tennis Club
Seacliff Uniting Church Netball Club
Seacliff Uniting Church Social Tennis Group
Seacliff Youth Calisthenics Club
Seacliff Youth Centre
Seacombe Craft & Friendship Group
Seacombe Softball Club
Seacombe Uniting Church
Seaford & Southern Vales Taekwondo & Hapkido Academy
Seaford Calisthenics Club
Seaford Community Centre
Seaford Ecumenical Mission
Seaford Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Seaford Lutheran Church
Seaford Rise Cricket Club
Seaford Soccer Club
Seaford Social Walkers
Seaford Spinners & Weavers
Seaford Sports & Social Club Inc.
Seaford Toy Library
Seaside Tennis Club Inc.
Seaside Writers Inc
Seaton Baptist Church Inc.
Seaton Calisthenics Club
Seaton Central - Uniting Care Wesley
Seaton North Over 50s Club
Seaton Park Primary School
Seaton Park Tennis Club Inc.
Seaton Ramblers Football and Sports Club
Second Generation Dance Academy
Second-Wind Ensemble
Seeds Uniting Church - XS Aberfoyle Park & Seaford Rise Campus
Seishikan Goju Ryu (Karate Non - Contact) - Mount Gambier
Sellicks Community Hall
Semaphore Bowling Club
Semaphore Centrals Netball Club
Semaphore Lodge No. 33
Semaphore Tennis Club Inc.
Senior Citizens Club - Clearview
Senior Citizens Club - Devon Park
Senior Citizens Club - Ferryden Park
Senior Citizens Club - Hillcrest
Senior Citizens Club - Kilburn
Senior Citizens Club - Klemzig
Senior Citizens Club - Mount Gambier & District
Senior Citizens Club - Port MacDonnell
Senior Citizens Club - Windsor Gardens
Senior Citizens Club Inc. - Port Augusta
Senior Citizens Club of Seaton Inc.
Senior Citizens of the Ukrainian Club
Seniors on the Move Program - Aberfoyle Park
Seniors' Social Club - Clarence Park Community Centre
Seniors' Volleyball
Sensory Autismic Family Escapes - SA Inc.
Service SA
Service SA - Port Augusta
Service SA Christies Beach
Sevenhill Cricket Club
Sevenhill Eightball Competition
Sevenhill Tennis Club
Sewing Classes - Willunga
Shall We Dance
Sharmels Dance Academy
Sheidow Park Cricket Club
Sherriffs Road Swimming Centre
Shiloh Hills Christian Retreat
SHine SA in the City of Onkaparinga
SHine SA Inc.
Shingokan Karate Mount Gambier
Shooting Stars Square Dance Club
Shore Dance
Sicilia Social & Sports Club Inc.
Sidewinders U16 Speedway Club Inc.
Silver Citz Over 50s
Silver Roo Wildlife Shelter
Sing Australia - Burra
Sing Australia - Cowell
Sing Australia - Cummins
Sing Australia - Gawler
Sing Australia - Glenelg
Sing Australia - Hawker
Sing Australia - Jamestown
Sing Australia - Kadina
Sing Australia - Kimba
Sing Australia - Orroroo
Sing Australia - Port Lincoln
Sing Australia - Port Pirie
Sing Australia - Tumby Bay
Singergy
Singing for Pleasure
Singing Gallery
Sir Hubert Wilkins Memorial Committee
Sir John Franklin Hotel Social Club
Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre
Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre Friends Club
SISLETS Community market
Skate SA
Skinny Lattes Cycling Club
Skyhawks Aeromodelling Club Inc.
Slovak Club of South Australia Inc
Slovenian Club Inc.
Small Boat Club of SA Inc.
Smithfield Invitation Homing Pigeon Club
Smithfield Machine Knitting Club
Smithfield Senior Citizens Club
Smithfield Sports & Social Club Inc.
SMOSH West Lakes Football Club
Snake Away Services
Snowtown School Community Library
Soccer Referees Association Noarlunga
Sociable Singles
Social Bridge with Friends
Social Garden Group - Murray Bridge
Society of Recorder Players (SA) Inc.
Softball Association - Port Augusta
Soil Association of SA Inc.
Solomontown Football Club
Somerton Baptist Church Basketball Club
Somerton Baptist Church Netball Club Inc
Somerton Bowling Club Inc
Somerton Park Sea Scout Group
Somerton Park Tennis Club Inc
Somerton Squash & Racquet Ball Centre
Somerton Surf Life Saving Club
Somerton Yacht Club Inc.
Songwriters, Composers & Lyricists Association Inc.
Soroptimist International - Southern Districts of Adelaide Club
Soroptimist International of Barossa Valley
South Adelaide Football Club Inc.
South Adelaide Panthers Football Club
South Adelaide Rugby League Club
South Adelaide Squash Centre
South Augusta Football Club
South Australia Police Pistol Club
South Australian Amateur Football League
South Australian Amateur Walkers Club Inc.
South Australian Apple Users Club
South Australian Association of & for Blind Citizens Inc.
South Australian Athletic League Inc.
South Australian Aviation Museum Inc.
South Australian Begonia Society Inc.
South Australian BJC Martial Arts
South Australian Blind Athletics Club Inc.
South Australian Blind Cricket Club Inc
South Australian Bocce Federation Inc.
South Australian Bridge Association Inc.
South Australian Catholic Deaf Association Inc.
South Australian China Painters Association Inc
South Australian China Painting Association - Northern Branch
South Australian Christian Endeavour Union Inc.
South Australian Clay Target Association Inc.
South Australian Coaster Collectors Club Inc.
South Australian Cottage Garden Club
South Australian Country Basketball Council Inc.
South Australian Country Women's Association Inc.
South Australian Cricket Association
South Australian Croquet Association
South Australian Dahlia Society
South Australian Dance Forum
South Australian Darts Council Inc.
South Australian Districts Netball Association Inc
South Australian Endurance Riders Association
South Australian Field & Game Association - Loxton Branch
South Australian Field & Game Association - South East Branch
South Australian Flying Disc Association Inc.
South Australian Geranium & Pelargonium Society Inc.
South Australian German Association Inc.
South Australian Gun Club Inc.
South Australian Homing Pigeon Association
South Australian Ice Skating Association Inc.
South Australian Indoor Bias Bowls Association Inc.
South Australian Iris Society Inc - Goodwood Community Centre
South Australian Karate Association
South Australian Ladies Badminton Association Inc.
South Australian Lebanese Womens Association Inc.
South Australian Light Opera Society Inc.
South Australian Little Athletics Association
South Australian Maritime Museum
South Australian Masters Athletics Inc.
South Australian Men's Netball Association Inc.
South Australian Metropolitan Cricket Association
South Australian Miniature Enthusiasts Inc.
South Australian Motor Racing Officials Association
South Australian Mountain Biking Association
South Australian Museum
South Australian N Gauge Society Inc.
South Australian National Football League Inc.
South Australian Native Fish Association Inc.
South Australian Parkour Association
South Australian Pensioners Association Inc - Port Lincoln Branch
South Australian Pensioners Association Inc.
South Australian Pensioners Association Inc. - Gawler Branch
South Australian Pensioners Association, Murray Bridge Branch
South Australian Petanque League Inc.
South Australian Photographic Federation Inc.
South Australian Piscatorial Council Inc
South Australian Police Historical Society Inc.
South Australian Poultry Association Inc
South Australian Recreational Cycling Club
South Australian Rifle Association Inc.
South Australian Road Runners Club Inc.
South Australian Rock'n'Roll School of Dance
South Australian Rod & Custom Club
South Australian Rogaining Association Inc.
South Australian Roots & Blues
South Australian Rugby League Inc.
South Australian Rugby Union Ltd
South Australian Sea Rescue Squadron
South Australian Sea Rescue Squadron - Lonsdale
South Australian Snowsports Association Inc.
South Australian Softball Association Inc.
South Australian State Committee of Highland Dancing Inc.
South Australian Trailer Boat Club Inc.
South Australian Veteran Cycling Association
South Australian Visitor Information Centre
South Australian Water Polo Inc.
South Australian Weightlifting Association Inc.
South Australian Whale Centre
South Australian Women's Amateur Angling Club
South Australian Women's Cricket Association Inc
South Australian Women's Football League Inc.
South Australian Zhu - Lin Buddhist Association
South Clare Sports Club
South Coast 4WD Club
South Coast 8 Ball Association
South Coast Aktion Club
South Coast Amateur Radio Club Inc
South Coast Angling Club
South Coast Camera Club
South Coast Choral & Arts Society Inc.
South Coast Community Singing Group
South Coast Cycling Club
South Coast Darts Association
South Coast Dune Care
South Coast Embroiderers' Guild
South Coast Family History Group
South Coast Flying Club Inc.
South Coast Folk Club
South Coast Hockey Association Inc.
South Coast Little Athletics Inc.
South Coast Model Aerosport Club Inc.
South Coast Motorcross Club
South Coast Orchid Club of SA Inc. - Southern Regional Group
South Coast Singles Club
South Coast Spinners & Weavers Group Inc.
South Coast Sports and Social Club Inc
South Coast Stompers Jazz Club
South Coast Surf Academy
South Coast Swimming Club Inc.
South Coast Taekwondo & Hapkido
South Coast United Soccer Club Inc.
South East Animal Welfare League Inc.
South East Art Society Inc.
South East Carers
South East Country Music Association
South East Crows Supporters Group
South East Darts Association Inc.
South East Detector Club
South East Early Learning Centre
South East Family History Group
South East Football Umpires League Inc.
South East Orienteers
South East Racing Car Club Inc. & Borderline Speedway
South East Radio Group Inc.
South East Seniors Tennis
South East Street Machines Inc.
South East Women's Eight Ball League
South East Womens Football Association
South Eastern Automobile Club
South Eastern Dressage Association
South Eastern Hills Model Yacht Club Inc.
South Gambier Cricket Club
South Gambier Football Club Inc.
South Gambier Netball Club
South Gawler Cricket Club
South Gawler Football Club Inc.
South Indians Baseball Club
South Lakes Golf Club Inc.
South of Adelaide Hungarian Club Inc.
South Oz Scrollers Inc.
South Park Holme Tennis Club Inc.
South Port Rowing Club
South Talk - Victor Harbor
South Whyalla Football Club Inc.
Southbound Body Building & Fitness
Southend Community Hall
Southern Areas Computer Scene
Southern Athletic Club Inc.
Southern Belles Quilters Group
Southern Bonsai Club Inc.
Southern Country Music Club Inc.
Southern Cricket Association
Southern Cricket Club
Southern Cross Tango
Southern Dance Connections
Southern Dart League Inc.
Southern District Art Society
Southern District Cricket Club Inc
Southern Districts Baseball Club Inc.
Southern Districts Car Club
Southern Districts Computer Users Club Inc.
Southern Districts Gridiron Club Inc.
Southern Districts Invitation Racing Pigeon Club Inc.
Southern Districts Junior Soccer Association
Southern Districts Little Athletics
Southern Districts Midweek Tennis Club Inc.
Southern Districts Mothers Netball Association Inc.
Southern Districts Pipes & Drums Inc.
Southern Districts T Ball Club Inc.
Southern Districts Veteran & Ladies Cycling Club Inc.
Southern Districts Working Men's Club
Southern Domestic Violence Action Group Inc.
Southern Domestic Violence Service Inc.
Southern Early's FX-FJ Car Club of SA Inc.
Southern Entertainers: A Musical Comedy Group
Southern Explorers Four Wheel Drive Club Inc
Southern Eyre Peninsula Family & Local History Group Inc.
Southern Field Archers Inc.
Southern Fleurieu Carer Support
Southern Fleurieu Health Service Hydrotherapy Classes
Southern Fleurieu Masonic Widows Association
Southern Fleurieu Racing Pigeon Club
Southern Flinders Discovery Centre
Southern Flinders Football Club
Southern Flinders Rough Riders Mountain Biking Club
Southern Football League
Southern Greyhound Raceway Inc.
Southern Hills Indoor Bowling Club Inc.
Southern Hills Little Athletics
Southern Hills Pony Club Inc.
Southern Knights Football Club
Southern Ladies Dart Association Inc.
Southern Men's Chat Group
Southern Men's Group
Southern Ocean Divers Social Club
Southern Portrait Group
Southern Primary Health - Inner Southern
Southern Rock n Roll
Southern Rockhounds Inc.
Southern Rod Runners
Southern Seekers Detector Club Inc.
Southern Senior Citizens Club
Southern Senior Women's Golf Association
Southern Star Western Performance Club Inc.
Southern Suburbs Rugby Union Football Club Inc.
Southern Table Tennis Inc.
Southern Tennis Association Inc.
Southern Theatre & Arts Supporters Inc.
Southern Tigers Basketball Association
Southern Turners Inc.
Southern Ukulele Strummers
Southern United Netball Association
Southern Vales Archery Club Inc.
Southern Vales Christadelphian Ecclesia
Southern Vales Dressage Club Inc.
Southern Vales Invitation Racing Pigeon Club Inc.
Southern Vales Parish - Anglican Churches
Southern Vales Practical Shooting League
Southern Vales Toastmasters Club
Southern Vales VIEW Club
Southern Wargaming Club
Southern Writers
Southern Yorke Peninsula Community Telecentre
Southern Youth Theatre Ensemble
Southern Zone Pony Club Association
Southtalk - Aldinga
Southtalk - Seaford
Spa Clubs Aberfoyle Park
Spa Clubs Aldinga
Spa Clubs McLaren Vale
Spa Clubs O'Halloran Hill
Spa Clubs Seaford
Spalding Basketball Club
Spalding Cricket Club
Spalding Memorial Bowling Club
Spalding Swimming Centre
Spalding Tennis Club
Spanish @ Croydon
Sparkling Diamonds Inc
Speakers' Corner Toastmasters Club
Special Education Resource Unit
Special Olympics - Port Pirie
Special Olympics SA
Spectrum Art Group
Speedway Riders Association
Spencer Gulf Shooting Club
SPG Sharks Swimming Club
Spice of Life
Sport SA
Sporting Car Club of SA Inc.
Sporting Shooters Association - Riverland Branch
Sporting Shooters Association of Australia - Riverland Branch
Sportsman's Arms Stables
SportsMed - Strength for Life
Spotlight Theatre Company
Springton Oval
Squash SA
Squashbrook Fitness & Leisure
St Agnes Bushwalking & Natural History Club Inc.
St Andrews Greek Orthodox Church
St Ann's Catholic Parish
St Augustine's Soccer Club
St Augustines Anglican Church - Victor Harbor
St Bede's Anglican Church - Semaphore
St Brigid's Catholic Church - Kilburn
St Chads Anglican Church - Fullarton
St Clair Recreation Centre
St Cyprians Anglican Church
St David's Anglican Church Burnside
St Dominic's Centre
St Elizabeth of Hungary Anglican Church
St Francis Community Centre
St Francis of Assisi Anglican Church
St George's Anglican Church Goodwood
St Hilary of Poitiers Anglican Church
St James Lutheran Church Whyalla
St Jays Recreation Centre
St John - Mt Barker Cadet Division
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Gawler Cadet Division
St John Community Care SA
St John's & All Hallows Anglican Churches
St Johns Lutheran Church - Tea Tree Gully
St Joseph's Catholic Church
St Josephs Netball Club
St Josephs School - Kingswood
St Jude's Players Inc.
St Kilda Boat Club Inc.
St Kilda Mangrove Trail and Interpretive Centre
St Luke's & Seaford Catholic Churches
St Maria Goretti Social Group
St Mark's Lutheran Church - Mount Barker
St Marks Lutheran Church - Freeling
St Martins Glenelg Parish
St Martins Lutheran Church - Mount Gambier
St Martins Lutheran Church Motorcycle Group
St Mary's Community Centre Seniors Club
St Marys Anglican Church
St Marys Machine Knitting Club
St Marys Park Sports Association
St Marys Playgrounds
St Michael's All Angels Netball Club
St Monica's Netball Club
St Patricks Catholic Church
St Patricks Catholic Primary School
St Paul Lutheran Church - Blair Athol
St Paul Lutheran Church - Ferryden Park
St Paul's Anglican Church - Port Adelaide
St Pauls Lutheran Church Glenelg
St Pauls Lutheran Church Yorketown
St Peters Citizens Club Inc.
St Peters Fair
St Peters Lutheran Church
St Peters Public Library
St Peters Tennis & Netball Club Inc.
St Philips Somerton Park Parish
St Vincent Contract Bridge Club Inc
St Vincent de Paul Society (SA) Inc.
Stage One Dance
StageWRite
Stanley Flat Soldiers Memorial Hall Inc.
Stanley Street Tennis Club
Star Theatres - Mighty Good Entertainment
STARCLUB Field Officer - South East Local Government Association
STARplex
STARplex Swim Club
State Library of SA
State Opera of South Australia - Opera Studio
State Swim - Mount Barker
State Swim - Seaton
State Swim Norwood
State Swim Seaford
State Tennis Millswood
Statewide Cinema
Stayg25
Steam Ranger Heritage Railway
Step into Life Novar Gardens
Stepz Dance Academy
Steve Woodcock Sports Centre
Steven Kelly Dance Studios
Stirling & Hills Garden Club
Stirling Christmas Pageant
Stirling Comets Netball Club
Stirling Community Theatre
Stirling Cricket Club
Stirling District Nativity Re-enactment Committee
Stirling Districts Soccer Club
Stirling East Soccer Club
Stirling East Tennis Club
Stirling Marblehead Yacht Racing Club Inc.
Stirling Market Inc.
Stirling North Institute Golf Club Inc.
Stirling North Progress Association
Stirling Players
Stirling Tennis Club Inc.
Stockport Caravan Park
Stockport Community Association Inc.
Stockwell Recreation Park
Strathalbyn & District Concert Band Inc.
Strathalbyn & Districts Basketball Association
Strathalbyn & Districts Little Athletics Inc.
Strathalbyn Amateur Swimming Club
Strathalbyn Anglican Parish
Strathalbyn Bowling Club Inc
Strathalbyn Caledonian Society Inc.
Strathalbyn Churches Bookshop Inc.
Strathalbyn Community Arts & Craft Group Inc.
Strathalbyn Dart Club
Strathalbyn District Homing Pigeon Club Inc.
Strathalbyn Floral Society
Strathalbyn Football Club Inc.
Strathalbyn Garden Club
Strathalbyn Harness Racing Club Inc.
Strathalbyn House of Miniatures
Strathalbyn Lakes & Tourist Association Inc.
Strathalbyn Library, Council & Community Centre
Strathalbyn Market
Strathalbyn Netball Club Inc.
Strathalbyn Philatelic Society
Strathalbyn Players Inc.
Strathalbyn Pony Club
Strathalbyn Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Strathalbyn Show Jumping Club
Strathalbyn Softball Club
Strathalbyn Spinners
Strathalbyn Strikers Soccer Club
Strathalbyn Swimming Pool
Strathalbyn Target Archers Inc. (Trading as Great Southern Archers)
Strathalbyn Visitor Information Centre
Strathalbyn Youth Theatre
Streaky Bay Rural Transaction & Visitor Information Centre
Streaky Bay Sailing Club
Streaky Bay School Community Library
STS International Student Exchange
Studio Arts Centre
Studio Flamenco
Studio Potters SA Inc.
Sturt - Marion Trotting Club
Sturt Badminton Club Inc
Sturt Baseball Club
Sturt Bowling Club
Sturt District Cricket Club
Sturt Falcons Softball Club
Sturt Football Club Inc
Sturt Holdfast Marion Cycling Club Inc.
Sturt Lawn Tennis Club
Sturt Lions Soccer Club
Sturt Marion Thunder Soccer Club Inc
Sturt Pistol & Shooting Club
Sturt River Park
Sturt Tee Ball Association
Styles House
Sue Pryor Swimming
Summertown Community Centre Inc.
Summertown Netball Club
Summertown Table Tennis Club
Summertown Tennis Club
Summit Trax - 4WD Club
Summit Valley Community Club
Sunline Speedway
Sunnybrae
Sunnybrae Pony Club Inc.
Sunnyside Tap Dancing
Sunset Twirlers Dance Club
Super Elliott Angling Club Inc
Super Tennis in the City of Onkaparinga
Surf & Sun
Surf Life Saving SA Inc.
SurferGirls Surf Club
Surfing South Australia
Surrey Downs Community Centre
Suttontown Tennis Club Inc.
Suzuki Education
Swan Reach School Community Library
Swimming SA Inc.
Swimskool Mount Gambier
Swing City Dance
Synergy Dance
Table Tennis SA Inc.
Taekwondo - Kapunda
Taekwondo-Fit Australia
TAFE SA
TAFE SA English Language Services
TAFE SA Adelaide College of the Arts
Tai Chi & Chi Kung Institute - Angaston
Tai Chi & Chi Kung Institute - Glenelg
Tai Chi - Murray Bridge
Tai Chi for Everybody Pty Ltd
Taikurrendi Children and Family Centre
Tailem Bend Community Centre Inc.
Tailem Bend Food & Wine Club
Tailem Bend Football Club
Tailem Bend Netball Club
Tailem Bend School Community Library
Take Five
Take Heart Inc.
Tandanya National Aboriginal Cultural Institute Inc.
Tanderra Craft Village
Tanjule Rhythmic Gymnastics Club
Tantanoola Football & Netball Club
Tanunda Bowling Club
Tanunda Caravan & Tourist Park
Tanunda Cricket Club
Tanunda Football Club Inc.
Tanunda Hockey Club
Tanunda Kegel Club Inc.
Tanunda Kindergarten Inc
Tanunda Liedertafel 1861
Tanunda Lutheran School
Tanunda Pines Golf Club
Tanunda Show
Tanunda Swimming Pool (closed)
Tanunda Tennis Club
Tanunda Town Band Inc
Taoist Tai Chi Society of Australia
Taperoo Community Centre
Target Rifle SA
Tarlee Bowling Club
Tarlee Eightball Club
Tarlee Hall and Community Services
Tarlee Tennis Club
Tatachilla Lutheran College
Tatiara Tennis Association
Tatiara Work Centre
Tauondi College
Tea Tree Gully Bridge Club Inc.
Tea Tree Gully Croquet Club
Tea Tree Gully Public Library
Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters
Tea Tree Gully Toy Library Inc.
Team Trampoline
Team X - Kapunda
Teen Challenge SA Inc. - Murray Bridge
Temarika Rhythmic Gymnastics Club Inc.
Tempos 4 Tots
Tenderfoot Walkers
Tenison College of Dance
Tennis Association Inc. Port Augusta
Tennis SA
Tennis Seniors Association of SA Inc
Tennis Seniors, South East Division
Tenpin Bowling Australia (SA Division) Inc.
Terrace Gallery
Terry Simpson Studios
Thaxted Park Golf Club Inc
The Animal Barn
the arts centre - Port Noarlunga
The Bay Function Centre
The Black Cockatoo Arthouse
The Boys' Brigade South Australia Inc.
The Brighton United Lodge No.10
The Chillin' Space - Let Go, Evolve, Dance With Life
The Church at Bethany
The Churches of Christ Overseas Aid
The Corner Uniting Church Adult Fellowship
The Dancers Studio
The Eagles Lacrosse Club
The Elizabeth Potters Inc.
The Friends of Bashams Beach
The Get Together Club
The Gums Pony Club
The Hilltop Quilter
The Kapunda Shed Inc.
The Ladies Probus Club of Stirling Inc.
The Lakes Hub
The Life Drawing Group
The Mawson Centre
The Mawson Centre Over Fifties Group Inc
The Northern 4WD Club of SA Inc.
The Paddocks Centre
The Parish of Henley and Grange
The Patchwork Cow
The Purple Paddock
The Range Memorial Hall & Reserve
The Rex Barossa Aquatic & Fitness Centre
The Reynella Writers
The Rhythm Method
The Rotary Club of Port Adelaide Inc
The SA Field & Game Assoc. Inc - Central Branch
The Shed Project
The Singing Magpies
The Smith Family, Learning for Life in the City of Onkaparinga
The South Coast Orchid Club of SA Inc
The Stables Christian Centre Inc.
The Summit
The Valley's Lifestyle Centre
The Vines Creative Connection
The Vines Golf Club of Reynella SA Inc
The Vines Uniting Church
The Welcome Centre
The Windemere Seniors' Club Inc.
The Women's Meeting Place
The Write Stuff (creative) Writers Group
The-Original-Shed Community Volunteer Workshop
Theatre Association of SA
Theatre Bugs
Theatre Bugs - City of Onkaparinga
Thebarton Aquatic Centre
Thebarton Historical Society Inc.
Thebarton Neighbourhood House (closed)
Thebarton Senior College
Thebarton Theatre
Therry Dramatic Society Inc.
Thoroughbred Racing SA
Thursday Club - CLOSED
TIDC Performing Arts Studio
Tiger Judo Club
Tigers Baseball Club
Tigers Rugby League Club
Tigers Softball Club
Time Step Tappers
Timestep Tap Dancers
Tindo Nudist Club
Tinkerbell Dance School
Tintinara Action Club
Tintinara Community Gym
Tintinara Coonalpyn Community Library
Tintinara Lions Club
Tiny Lennell Gym
Tjuringa Orienteering Club
Toastmasters International - SA
Toastmasters International - Southern Cross Club
Toc H SA Inc.
Toc H South Australia Inc. - Victor Harbor Branch
Tod Reservoir Museum & Picnic Area
Tongan Community Radio of SA Inc.
Toorak Burnside Bowling Club Inc.
Top of the Torrens Theatre Group Inc
Torrens Island Market
Torrens Valley Community Centre
Torrens Valley Community Kindergym
Torrens Valley Cricket Association
Torrens Valley Football Club
Torrens Valley Soccer Club
Torrens Valley Table Tennis Association
Torrens Valley Tennis Association
Touch Football SA
Tourism Eyre Peninsula Inc. (TEP)
Tourism Mount Compass
Town of Walkerville - Tennis Courts
Toy Collection
Toy Libraries Association of SA Inc.
Toymendous Inc.
Toyota Landcruiser Club of Australia SA Inc.
Traditional Shotokan Karate Federation Carisbrooke Dojo
Traditional Shotokan Karate-do Federation - Gawler Club
Traditional Shotokan Karate-Do Federation Port Pirie
Tramway Museum, St Kilda, SA
Tranmere Bowling & Tennis Club Inc.
Tranmere Sea Scouts
Tranmere Tennis Club
Transition Adelaide Hills
Translating & Interpreting Service
Travel for people with disabilities
Trefoil Guild - Southern Metropolitan
Tregenza Community Centre
Trema Dome Indoor Sports Centre
Triana Flamenco Dance Studio
Triathlon SA Inc.
Tribe Triathlon Club
Trikings - Triathlon Club
Trinity Arts & Crafts
Trinity Baptist Church
Trinity Baptist Day Centre - Care and Share
Trinity Baptist Sports Association
Trinity Bay Church
Trinity Gardens Bowling Club Inc
Trinity Gardens Tennis Club
Trinity Haven Lutheran Camp
Trinity Hockey Club Inc.
Trinity Lutheran Church, Pasadena
Trinity Place Lawn Bowls
Trinity Place Social Club
Trinity Place Water Exercise
Triple C
Tritones Childrens Music Programmes
Trott Park Neighbourhood Centre Inc.
True Heights Dance Company
Truro Art Group
Truro Cricket Club
Truro Oval
Truro Takers Basketball Club Inc.
TS Augusta Australian Navy Cadets - Port Augusta
TS Noarlunga Australian Navy Cadets
Tuesday Friendship Centre
Tugra Shan Martial Arts
Tumby Bay & District Colts Cricket Club
Tumby Bay Art Group
Tumby Bay Arts Council
Tumby Bay Basketball Club
Tumby Bay Bowling Club
Tumby Bay Drama Club
Tumby Bay Eight Ball Association
Tumby Bay Food & Wine Club
Tumby Bay Men's Haven Inc.
Tumby Bay National Trust Museum
Tumby Bay Oval Committee
Tumby Bay Power Boat Club
Tumby Bay Probus Club
Tumby Bay Rifle Club
Tumby Bay School Community Library
Tumby Bay Table Tennis Club
Tumby Bay Women's Bowling Club
Tumby Bay Yacht Club
Turkish Association of SA
Turning Point Dance
Turramurra Recreation Centre
Tutti Ensemble
Twelve25 Salisbury Youth Enterprise Centre
Twisted Threads Textile Arts Group
Twisters Diving Club
Two Rivers Basketball Association
Two Wells - Time Out Group
Two Wells Calisthenics
Two Wells Community Centre
Two Wells Craft Shop
Two Wells Cricket Club Inc.
Two Wells Equestrian & Pony Club
Two Wells Family History Group
Two Wells Football & Netball Sporting Club Inc.
Two Wells Golf Club
Two Wells Melodrama Group Inc.
Two Wells Public Library
Two Wells RSL Sub Branch
Two Wells Softball Club
Two Wells Tennis Club
Two Wells Trotting Club
U3A Aldinga Inc.
U3A Gawler Branch Inc.
U3A Noarlunga Inc.
U3A Tea Tree Gully
UCount Support Services Inc.
Ukrainian Women's Association Inc.
Uleybury School Museum
Ultra Fast Karts and Laser Skirmish
Ulysses Club - Fleurieu Branch
Ulysses Club Adelaide
Underdale Airport Bowling Club
Underwater Explorers Club of SA Inc.
Ungarra & Districts Community Sporting Complex
Ungarra Bowls Club
Ungarra Eight Ball
Ungarra Tennis Club
United Church - Royal Park
United Football Club
United Martial Artists of SA Inc.
United Softball Club
United Yeelanna Netball Club Inc.
Uniting Church - Croydon Park
Uniting Church - Salisbury
Uniting Church - Trinity Alberton
Uniting Church - Windsor Gardens
Uniting Church - Woodville Gardens
Uniting Church Congregation - Woodville
Uniting Church in Australia - Gawler Congregation
Uniting Communities
Uniting Communities, Aged Persons Services in the City of Onkaparinga
UnitingCare Wesley Bowden Inc.
UnitingCare Wesley Port Adelaide - Youth Services
UnitingCare Wesley Tanunda
University of Adelaide Theatre Guild
University of the Third Age (U3A) - Regional Branches
Unley Amateur Swimming Club Inc
Unley Community Bus Service - City of Unley
Unley Community Care - City of Unley
Unley Community Centre
Unley Computer Users Group
Unley Concert Band
Unley Cricket Club
Unley Floral Designers Club Inc.
Unley Gardeners' Plant Rescue
Unley Italian Community Association Inc
Unley Jets Football Club
Unley Library Service
Unley Library Service - Fullarton Park
Unley Library Service - Goodwood
Unley Park Baptist Church
Unley Park Lawn Tennis Club
Unley Park Sports Club
Unley Park Sports Club - Fitness Classes
Unley Senior Citizens Club Inc
Unley Swimming Academy
Unley Swimming Centre
Unley Symphony Orchestra
Unley United Soccer Club
Unley/Mitcham Bicycle User Group
Unlimited Feet Dance - Murray Bridge
Unlimited Feet Dance Studios
Unmasked Theatre Company
Upper Sturt Tennis Club
Uraidla & Summertown Horticultural & Floricultural Society Inc.
Uraidla Bowling Club Incorporated
Uraidla Cricket Club
Uraidla Districts Football Club
Uraidla Netball Club
Uraidla Tennis Club
Urban Animal Management Solutions
Urban Connection Community Garden
Urban Myth Theatre of Youth
Urimbirra Wildlife Experience
Urrbrae Agricultural High School
Urrbrae House Historic Precinct
Urrbrae Playgrounds
USC Lions Volleyball Club
VACSWIM
Valerie McDowall Dance Company
Valerie McDowall Dancers
Valley Health & Fitness
Valley Hot Rodders Inc.
Valley Rockers - Barossa
Valley View Par 3 Golf Course
Valley View Par 3 Golf Course
Valley View Soccer Club
Valley View Tennis Club
Valley Voices Choir
Vauxhall Owners Club of Australia SA Branch Inc.
Vehicle Restorers Club Inc. Port Augusta
Veneto Club Inc - Beverley
Venture Theatre Company Inc.
Venue Tix
Verdun Tennis Club
Verdun Uniting Church Library - CLOSED
Vertical Freedom Parkour
Vertical Reality Climbing
Veteran & Ladies Cycling Club Inc.
Veteran & Vintage Car Club Inc. - Mount Gambier
Veteran & Vintage Motor Cycle Club Inc
Veteran Golfers Association Inc. - Southern Group
Veterans Home Care
Vicki's Pride Dragon Boat Association Inc.
Victor Floral Art & Garden Club Inc.
Victor Harbor Beachfront Caravan Park
Victor Harbor Bowling Club Inc.
Victor Harbor Boxing Fitness Club
Victor Harbor Chess Club
Victor Harbor Cinema
Victor Harbor City Band Inc.
Victor Harbor Contract Bridge Club Inc.
Victor Harbor Country Market
Victor Harbor Cricket Club Inc.
Victor Harbor Croquet Club Inc.
Victor Harbor Farmers Market
Victor Harbor Fitness
Victor Harbor Football Club
Victor Harbor Football Club Junior Committee
Victor Harbor Golf Club Inc.
Victor Harbor Handcrafts Collective
Victor Harbor Harness Racing Club
Victor Harbor Hockey Club Inc.
Victor Harbor Holiday & Cabin Park
Victor Harbor Keep Fit Classes
Victor Harbor Lakers Basketball Club
Victor Harbor Netball Club
Victor Harbor Public Library
Victor Harbor Riding Club Inc.
Victor Harbor Rotary Art Show
Victor Harbor Scrabble Club
Victor Harbor Senior Citizens Club Inc.
Victor Harbor Senior Citizens Social Bridge Group
Victor Harbor Seniors On-Line
Victor Harbor Social Dancing Association Inc.
Victor Harbor Tang Soo Do Association
Victor Harbor Tennis Club
Victor Harbor Triathlon and Fun Run-Walk
Victor Harbor Visitor Information Centre
Victor Harbor Volleyball Association Inc.
Victor Harbor Yacht Club Inc.
Victor Harbor Youth Gymnastics Club
Victoriana Society of SA Inc.
Vietnam Veterans Association of Australia SA Inc.
Vietnam Veterans Federation SA Branch Inc.
Vietnamese Community in Australia, SA Chapter Inc.
Vietnamese Traditional Music Club in SA Inc.
Village Community Co-operative
Village Singers
Vine Patch Quilters
Vine Vale Tennis Club
Virginia Country Women's Association Inc.
Virginia Cricket Club
Virginia Football Club Inc.
Virginia Gardens Residential Park
Virginia Netball Club
Virginia Rams Netball Club
Virginia Sporting Bodies Inc.
Virginia United Soccer Club
Virtus Soccer Club
Visually Impaired Club - Mount Gambier & Districts
Vital Body Fitness
Vital Movement Studios
Vitalstatistix Theatre Company
Vitesse Invitation Racing Pigeon Club
Vivienne Winter School of Ballet
Vivonne Bay Camping Ground
Vocalize Choir
Volleyball Association Inc. Port Augusta
Volleyball SA
W&W Dance & Social Club
Waikerie & Districts Garden Club
Waikerie Basketball Club
Waikerie Bowling Club
Waikerie Community Sports Centre
Waikerie Croquet Club
Waikerie Firearms Club
Waikerie Flower Show
Waikerie Football Club Inc.
Waikerie Gliding Club Inc.
Waikerie Golf Club
Waikerie Historical Society
Waikerie Hockey Club
Waikerie Horse & Pony Club
Waikerie Horse Trials
Waikerie Line Dancing
Waikerie Little Athletics Club
Waikerie Lowbank Field and Game Branch Inc.
Waikerie Men's Probus Club
Waikerie Public Library
Waikerie Ramco Cricket Club
Waikerie Recreation Centre
Waikerie Rifle Club
Waikerie Santa's Cave
Waikerie Senior Citizens Club Incorporated
Waikerie Tennis Club
Waikerie Toy Library Inc.
Waikerie Visitor Information Centre
Waikerie Volleyball Club
Waikerie Water-ski Club
Waiwilta Paddling & Outrigging Club Adelaide Inc.
Wakeboard SA
Wakefield House Positive Ageing Centre
Wakefield Pottery Studio
Walk 4 Health
Walkerville Art Group
Walkerville Bowling Club Inc.
Walkerville Cricket Club
Walkerville Exercise Group
Walkerville Football Club
Walkerville Historical Society Inc.
Walkerville Junior Football Club Inc.
Walkerville Lawn Tennis Club Inc.
Walkerville Library
Walkerville Pleasant Sunday Afternoon Committee
Walkerville Softball Club
Walkerville Sports Club
Walking for Fitness & Pleasure
Walking for Health & Fitness
Walking Group - Clarence Park Community Centre
Walking Groups Murray Bridge
Walking SA
Wallaroo Library
Wallaroo Sailing Club
Wallaroo Scuba Association
Walyo Yerta Community Garden
Wandana Community Centre
Wandeen Fellowship Centre
Wanderers Cricket Club
Wanderers Golf Club
WAPID Swim Inc.
War Widows Guild - Mount Gambier
War Widows' Guild of Australia (SA) Inc.
Waratah Callisthenics College
Warradale Park Tennis Club
Warradale Spinners
Warradale Urban Camp School
Warrawong Wildlife Sanctuary - CLOSED
Wasleys Bowling Club
Wasleys Cricket Club
Water Warriors Dragonboat Club Inc
Watervale Bowling Club Inc
Watervale Tennis Club
Watiparinga Reserve Management Committee
Wayback Football & Sporting Club Inc.
WEA Adult Learning
WEA Ramblers Club
Weapons Research Establishment Retirement Club
Weavers Square Dance Club
Wednesday Friendship Centre
Weekend Fun Group - Adult/Teen - Gawler
Weena Mooga Gu Gudba Inc.
Wehl Street Theatre
Wellbeing at Willunga
Wellington Caravan Park
Wellington Courthouse
Wesley Uniting Church - Patchwork & Quilting Group
West Adelaide Bearcats Basketball Club
West Adelaide Football Club Inc
West Adelaide Squash Centre
West Beach Boxing Club
West Beach Mini Golf
West Beach Soccer Club
West Beach Surf Life Saving Club
West Beach Tennis Centre
West Coast HomeCare
West Coast Youth & Community Support Inc
West Croydon Singers
West Football Club Port Augusta
West Gambier Cricket Club
West Gambier Football Club Inc.
West Gambier Netball Club
West Lakes Aquatic Centre
West Lakes Bowling Club Inc.
West Lakes Community Centre
West Lakes Contract Bridge Club Inc.
West Lakes Croquet Club Inc
West Lakes Golf Club
West Lakes Senior Citizens Club Inc.
West Lakes Tennis Club Inc.
West Lakes Triathlon Club
West Lakes VIEW Club
West Torrens Baseball Club Inc.
West Torrens Birkalla Soccer Club
West Torrens Chess Club
West Torrens District Cricket Club
West Torrens Historical Society Inc
West Torrens Invitation Homing Pigeon Club
West Torrens Library Service
West Torrens Library Service - Mobile Library
West Torrens Softball Club
West Torrens Thursday Seniors
Westbourne Park Community Club
Westbourne Park Keep Fit Class
Westbourne Park Playgrounds
Westbourne Park Primary School
Westbourne Park Uniting Church
Westbourne Park Uniting Church Netball Club
Westbourne Park Uniting Church Thursday Craft
Westbrook Park River Resort
Western Border Football League
Western Border Junior Football League
Western Border Netball Association inc
Western Border Soccer Association - Women
Western Border Soccer Association Inc.
Western Carers
Western Districts Angling Club
Western Districts Community & Sports Club
Western Districts Netball Club
Western Districts Riding Club
Western Districts Tennis Club
Western Jets Netball Club Inc.
Western River Camping Ground
Western Strikers Soccer Club
Western Therapy Services
Western Toros Soccer Club
Western Woodworkers Inc.
Western Youth Centre Cricket Club
Western Youth Centre Gymnastic Club
Western Youth Centre Inc
Western Youth Centre Judo Club
Western Youth Centre Kindergym & Pre-gym
Western Youth Centre Tennis Club
Westside Floral Design Club
Westside Tennis Club
Westward Ho Golf Club
Westwind Woodville Equestrian & Pony Club
Weymouth Social Tennis
White City Soccer Club
White Sands Riverfront Caravan Park
Whitefriars Catholic School
Whiteway's Taekwondo - Flagstaff Hill
Whiteway's Taekwondo Academy
Whyalla Art Group
Whyalla Bird Society Inc.
Whyalla Cricket Association Inc.
Whyalla Family History Group Inc.
Whyalla Football League Inc.
Whyalla Go Kart Club Inc.
Whyalla Health & Leisure Centre
Whyalla Hockey & Sporting Community Club
Whyalla Hospital and Health Service
Whyalla Lions Soccer & Social Club
Whyalla Norrie Japan Karate Association
Whyalla Public Library
Whyalla Quilters Guild Inc.
Whyalla Singers Inc.
Whyalla Tappers Inc.
Whyalla Veterinary Clinic
Whyalla Visitor Information Centre
Whyalla Woodworkers Inc
Wild Frontier Square Dance Club Inc.
Wildcat Celtics Basketball Club
Wildcats Netball Club
Wildlife Carer - Rose Brooks
Wildlife Welfare Organisation (SA) Inc. Rescue Group
Willaston Country Music Club
Willaston Football Club Inc.
William Road Uniting Church Worship Centre
Williamstown & Districts Historical Society
Williamstown Amateur Players Incorporated
Williamstown Community Council
Williamstown Garden Club
Williamstown Horse and Pony Club
Williamstown Market
Williamstown Over 50's Club
Williamstown Patchers
Williamstown Queen Victoria Jubilee Park
Williamstown Senior Citizens
Williamstown Swimming Pool
Williamstown Tennis Club
Willunga & District Basketball Association Inc.
Willunga Almond Blossom Festival
Willunga Artisans Market
Willunga Bowling Club Inc.
Willunga Business and Tourism Association Inc.
Willunga Cricket Club
Willunga District Soccer Club Inc.
Willunga Embroiderers
Willunga Farmers Market
Willunga Farmers Market Choir
Willunga Football Club
Willunga Garden Club Inc.
Willunga Glass Studio
Willunga Golf Club
Willunga Golf Course
Willunga High School
Willunga Hill Art Group
Willunga Judo Club
Willunga Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Willunga Netball Club
Willunga Orchestras
Willunga Playback
Willunga Quarry Market Inc.
Willunga Quilters
Willunga Recreation Park Inc.
Willunga Table Tennis Club
Willunga Tennis Club
Willunga Uniting Church
Willunga Vintage Model Aircraft Club
Wilpena Pound Visitor Information Centre
Windsor Calisthenics Club Inc.
Windsor Gardens Badminton Group
Windsor Gardens Caravan Park
Windsor Gardens Old Scholars Soccer Club
Wingfield Royals Sports & Social Club Inc
Winkler Park Development Committee
Winn's Bakehouse Museum
Wirrabara Bowling Club
Wirreanda Secondary School
Wirrina Yacht Club
Wisanger Football Club
Wisanger Sports Club
Wistow Community Association Inc.
Wistow Cricket Club
Wistow Table Tennis Club
Witton Freemasons Centre
Women's & Children's Health Network - Southern Women's Health
Women's Work Depot
Womens Community Centre SA Inc.
Womens Electoral Lobby (SA) Inc.
Womens Studies Resource Centre
Woodcroft Christian Centre
Woodcroft College
Woodcroft Cricket Club
Woodcroft Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Woodcroft Morphett Vale Neighbourhood Centre
Woodcroft Morphett Vale Neighbourhood Centre Gardening Group
Woodcroft Park
Woodcroft Toy Library
Woodcroft Writers
Woodgroup SA Inc
Woodhouse Activity Centre
Woodpatch Quilters
Woods Panthers Netball Club
Woods Point Quilters
Woodside Bowling Club Incorporated
Woodside Christmas Pageant
Woodside Craft and Produce Market
Woodside Recreation Grounds
Woodside Visitor Information
Woodside Warriors Cricket Club
Woodside Warriors Netball Club
Woodside Warriors Soccer Club
Woodside Warriors Tennis Club Inc.
Woodside's Happy Feet
Woodville Academy of Floral Design Inc.
Woodville Bowling Club Inc.
Woodville Concert Band Inc.
Woodville Concert Choir Inc.
Woodville District Baseball Club Inc.
Woodville District Cricket Club
Woodville District Table Tennis Club
Woodville Districts Croquet Club
Woodville Glengarry Tennis Club Inc.
Woodville Hockey Club Inc.
Woodville Lacrosse Club
Woodville North Sports Club Inc.
Woodville Over 50s Bowl Club
Woodville Rechabite Matheson Sports Club Inc.
Woodville Rugby Union Football Club Inc
Woodville South Sports and Community Club Inc.
Woodville West Torrens Football Club Inc.
Woodwork Hobby Workshop
Woodwork Shed Program for People with Acquired Brain Injury
Woodworkers Shed - Northern Districts SA Inc.
Wool Bay Golf Club
Woomera Community Library
Woomera Heritage & Visitor Centre
Woomera Travellers Village & Caravan Park
WorkCover Corporation
Workskil - Kangaroo Island
World Ju-Jitsu
Wrestling Academy SA
Wrestling SA Inc.
Write Here Write Now
Writers & Illustrators with Disabilities Inc.
Wudinna & Districts Telecentre
Wudinna Community Club
Wudinna School Community Library
Wudinna Swimming Pool
Wudinna United Netball Club
Wyatt Benevolent Institution Inc.
Wyatt Holidays
Wynn Vale Community Garden Inc.
Yaccadoodles Art Classes
Yachting SA
Yacka Bowling Club
Yahl Cricket Club
Yahl Indoor Bowling Club
Yallunda Flat Table Tennis Club
Yaninee Sports Club
Yaninee Tennis Club
Yankalilla & District Historical Society
Yankalilla Bay Visitor Information Centre
Yankalilla District Historical Museum
Yankalilla Hockey Club
Yankalilla Mens Probus Club
Yankalilla Netball Club
Yankalilla School Community Library
Yanyarrie Orroroo Rifle Club
Yarning Circle
Yeelanna Bellewood Museum
Yeelanna Memorial Progress Association
Ying Yang Tai Chi Academy
YMCA - Port Pirie
YMCA Hub Gymnastics
YMCA of SA Inc.
Yoga - Two Wells
Yoga Jyoti - Blackwood
Yoga Spirit Studios
Yoga with Flo
YogaMil
Yookamurra Sanctuary
Yorke Peninsula Leisure Options
Yorke Peninsula Visitor Information Centre
Yorketown Area School Community Library
Young Adelaide Voices
Youth Art Program - Adelaide Hills
YouthJET
Yu Ki Do Karate
Yueh Fei School of Kung Fu & Tai Chi
Yukido Karate
Yunta Telecentre
YWCA Golden Circle Group
YWCA Hackham - Karuna
YWCA Kotara Club of Campbelltown
YWCA of Adelaide
Zanshin Freestyle Karate
Zen Do Ryu - Port Adelaide Dojos
Zion Lutheran Church Glynde
Zumba Down South
Zumba Fitness - Clarence Park Community Centre
Zumba With Christine
Zumba With Katie