eg Red Cross, arthritis, cricket, mediation
ServicesMain Category

Education



RSS
Organisations:
Aberfoyle Community Centre Inc.
Aberfoyle Hub R-7 School
Aberfoyle Park Campus Preschool
Aberfoyle Park High School
Aberfoyle Park Primary School Campus
Aboriginal & Torres Strait Islander Education : Wilto Yerlo
Aboriginal Health Service
Aboriginal, Multicultural, Languages & Learning Resource Centre
ac.care - Mount Gambier
ac.care - Riverland
Acacia Kindergarten
ACCESS Programs
Adams Road Children's Centre
Adelaide Central School of Art Inc.
Adelaide High School
Adelaide Hills Community Health Service
Adelaide Hills Library Service - Coventry Library, Stirling
Adelaide Hills Library Service - Gumeracha
Adelaide Hills Library Service - Woodside
Adelaide Hills Toastmasters Club
Adelaide Miethke Kindergarten
Adelaide Nautical College Inc.
Adelaide Russian Ethnic School Inc.
Adelaide Secondary School of English
Adelaide Toastmasters Club
Adelaide West Special Education Centre
Adult Community Education
Adult Language, Literacy & Numeracy Programs - City of Onkaparinga
AFS Intercultural Programs Australia
Agnes Goode Kindergarten Inc.
AIEP Education Australia
Airdale Primary School
Akuna Kindergarten & Playgroup
Alberton Primary School
Aldgate Kindergarten
Aldgate Primary School
Aldinga Bay Surf Life Saving Club Inc.
Aldinga Beach B-7 School
Aldinga Children's Centre
Aldinga Community Centre
Aldinga Community Kindergarten
Aldinga Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Alexandrina Library Service - Goolwa
All Saints Catholic Primary School
All Saints Tennis Club
Allenby Gardens Primary School
Allendale East - Kirinari Kindergarten
Allendale East Area School
Alliance Francaise D'Adelaide
Andamooka Primary School
Andrews Farm Community Preschool
Angaston Kindergarten Inc.
Angaston Primary School
Angle Vale Preschool
Angle Vale Primary School
Anglican Parish of Kidman Park & Mile End
Anglicare Child Care Centre
Anglicare Morphett Vale - Stratfield House
Anglicare SA Family Support Program in the City of Onkaparinga
Anglicare SA Inc.
Annesley Junior School
Antonio Catholic School
Arbury Park Outdoor School
Ardrossan Area School
Ardtornish Primary School
Ascot Park Kindergarten
Ascot Park Primary School
Ashford Special School
Ashton Kindergarten
Association of Independent Schools of SA Inc.
Associazione Nazionale Famiglie Degli Emigrati Inc.
Athelstone Kindergarten
Athelstone Kindergym Inc.
Athelstone Schools
Auburn Primary School
Augusta Park Childhood Services Centre
Augusta Park Primary School
Australian Association of Gerontology
Australian Dance Theatre School
Australian Institute of Social Relations
Australian Maritime & Fisheries Academy
Australian Red Cross (SA Division)
Australian Red Cross (SA Division) - Port Augusta
Australian Red Cross - Victor Harbor Branch
Australian Refugee Association Inc.
Australian Rostrum
Australian Science & Mathematics School
Avail Inc.
Babthorpe Montessori Pre-school
Baden Pattinson Kindergarten Inc
Bains Road Preschool
Balaklava Community Children's Centre Inc.
Balaklava High School
Balaklava Primary School
Ballara Park Kindergarten
Banksia Park International High School
Banksia Park Primary School
Baptist Care (SA) Adventure Services
Barbara Kiker Memorial Kindergarten
Barkuma Community Support
Barkuma Inc.
Barmera Kindergarten
Barmera Primary School
Barossa Council Library Service - Lyndoch
Barossa Council Library Service - Nuriootpa
Barossa Council Library Service - Tanunda
Barossa Health - Angaston Centre, Community Services
Basket Range Primary School
Beachport Primary School
Bedford Housing
Belair Jean Bonython Kindergarten
Belair Primary School
Bellevue Heights Primary School
Berri Community Preschool
Berri Library & Information Centre
Berri Primary School
Bertram Hawker Kindergarten
Bethany Christian School
Birdwood High School
Birdwood Primary School
Black Forest Primary School
Blackfriars Priory School
Blackwood High School
Blackwood Hills VIEW Club
Blackwood Kindergarten
Blackwood Library
Blackwood Primary School
Blakeview Primary School
Blanchetown Primary School
Blyth Primary School
Booborowie Primary School
Booleroo Centre District School
Bordertown High School
Bordertown Primary School
Bordertown Public Library
Bowden Brompton Community School
Bowden Brompton Community School (Southern Campus)
BoysTown - Port Pirie
Braeview School R-7
Brahma Lodge Kindergarten
Brahma Lodge R-7 School
Brentwood Drive Kindergarten
Bridgewater Kindergarten
Bridgewater Primary School
Brighton Primary School
Brighton Secondary School
Brinkworth Preschool
Brinkworth Primary School
Brompton Children's Centre Inc.
Brompton Primary School
Brougham Place Uniting Church
Bubble n Squeak Child Care Centre - Port Pirie
Bubble n Squeak Child Care Centre - West Hindmarsh
Burc College
Burnside Community Centre
Burnside Kindergym
Burnside Library & Information Service
Burnside Primary School
Burra Community School
Burra Early Learning Centre
Burton Community Centre
Burton Park Pre-school
Burton School Campus
Bute Primary School
Cabra Dominican College
Cadell Primary School
CaFE Enfield
CaFE Enfield Children's Centre
Callington Kindergarten
Callington Primary School
Calvary Kindergarten
Calvary Lutheran Primary School
Cambrai Area School
Campbelltown Community Children's Centre Inc.
Campbelltown Public Library
Cardijn College
Caritas College
Carlton School
Carol Murray Children's Centre
Catherine McAuley School
Catholic Education South Australia
Cedar College
Cedars Montessori Pre-school
Ceduna / Koonibba Aboriginal Health Service Inc.
Ceduna Area School
Ceduna District Health Services Inc. - Community Health
Ceduna School Community Library
Centacare Catholic Family Services
Centacare Disability Services
Centacare Family Outreach Services - Seaton
Centacare ICAN Services
Centacare Mobile Family Connections
Centacare Youth Services Elizabeth
Centacare Youth Services Whyalla (closed)
Centre for English Language at the University of South Australia
Centrelink
Centrelink - Port Augusta
Chaffey Community Centre
Challa Gardens Primary School
Champion Toastmasters Club
Chancery Lane Montessori Preschool
Chandlers Hill Kindergarten
Charles Campbell College
Charles Sturt Library Service - Findon
Charles Sturt Library Service - Henley Beach
Charles Sturt Library Service - Hindmarsh
Cheltenham Community Centre Inc.
Children's Educational Care Centre
Chinese Christian & Missionary Alliance Church of SA
Chinese Welfare Services of SA Inc.
Christ the King Catholic Primary School
Christie Downs Community House
Christie Downs Kindergarten and Occasional Care (Porlis Pulgi)
Christie Downs Primary School
Christies Beach High School
Christies Beach Primary School
Christies Beach Surf Life Saving Club
Christies North Kindergarten
Christopher Rawson Penfold Kindergarten
City of Onkaparinga Libraries
City of Prospect - Neighbourhood Programs
City of Unley - Community Computing
Clapham Primary School
Clare High School
Clare Primary School
Clare Valley Children's Centre
Clarence Gardens Kindergarten
Clarence Park Community Kindergarten
Clarendon Kindergarten
Clarendon Primary School
Cleve Area School
Clovelly Park Primary School
Cobdogla Primary School
Colonel Light Gardens Primary School
Colonel Light Gardens Residents Association
Colonel Light Gardens World of Learning
Colonel Light Kindergym Inc.
Community Bridging Services Inc.
Community Bridging Services Inc. - Port Augusta
Community Centre - Serbia & Montenegro SA Inc.
Community Connections Seaford Meadows
Community Foodies
Community House/Drop in Centre - Whyalla
Community Kids Ashford
Community Kids Davoren Park
Community Kids Montebello
Community Lifestyle Connexions
Community Lifestyles Inc.
Community Living & Support Services Inc.
Community Living Options Inc.
Community Living Project Inc.
Community Mediation Services
Community Partnerships @ Work Inc.
Community Re-Entry Program
Community Service Centre - Millicent & Districts
Community Support Inc.
Companion Card Program
Compton Primary School
Concordia College
Concordia Kindergarten
Coober Pedy Area School
Coober Pedy Community Health Centre
Coober Pedy School Community Library
Coomandook Area School
Coonalpyn Community Health Centre
Coonalpyn Primary School
Coorabie RS-Annexe of Penong Primary School
Coorara Preschool Centre
Coorara Primary School
Cora Barclay Centre
Cornerstone College
Coromandel Valley Kindergarten
Coromandel Valley Primary School
Country Community Care
Cowandilla Primary School
Cowell Area School
Crafers Primary School
Craigburn Primary School
Craigmore Christian School Inc.
Craigmore High School
Craigmore Kindergarten
Craigmore South Schools Inc.
CRS Australia
CRS Australia - Port Augusta
Crystal Brook Kindergarten
Crystal Brook Primary School
Cumberland Pre-school Kindergarten
Cummins Area School
Cummins Kindergym
Cummins Preschool & Rural Care
Curramulka Primary School
Darlington Kindergarten
Darlington Primary School
Davoren Community Centre
Davoren Park School (closed)
Daws Road Centre
Debating SA Inc.
Department for Education & Child Development - Noarlunga Office
Dernancourt Primary School
Di-Monty Training Solutions
Diabetes and Nutrition Programs at Southern Primary Health
Disability & Mental Health Services
Disability & Sexuality Association of SA
Dominican School
Dorothy Hughes Kindergarten
Double Helix Science Club - Mount Gambier Chapter
Dover Kindergarten
Dunbar Terrace Kindergarten
Dyslexia & Reading Solutions
East Adelaide School
East Marden Primary School
East Murray Area School
East Para Primary School
East Torrens Primary School
East Turkistan Australian Association Inc.
Eastern Fleurieu School - Ashbourne Campus
Eastern Fleurieu School - Langhorne Creek Campus
Eastern Fleurieu School - Milang Campus
Eastern Fleurieu School - Strathalbyn R-6 Campus
Eastern Fleurieu School 7-12 Campus
Echunga Pre School
Echunga Primary School
Eden Hills Kindergarten
Eden Hills Primary School
Edge Kids Life Early Learning Centre
Edithburgh Primary School
Education & Child Development, Department for
Education, Employment & Workplace Relations, Australian Government Department of
Edward John Eyre High School
Edwardstown Primary School
Elizabeth Downs Child Parent Centre
Elizabeth Downs Primary School CPC - 7
Elizabeth East Kindergarten Inc.
Elizabeth East Primary School
Elizabeth Grove Community Campus Children's Centre
Elizabeth Grove Primary School
Elizabeth Life Saving Club Inc.
Elizabeth North Preschool
Elizabeth North Primary School
Elizabeth OGrady Kindergarten - Grange
Elizabeth Park Centre for Hearing Impaired Children
Elizabeth Park Child Parent Centre
Elizabeth Park Schools
Elizabeth South Primary School
Elizabeth Special School
Elizabeth Vale School
Ellendale Kindergarten
Elliston Area School
Elsie Ey Kindergarten
Emali Early Learning Centre - Hectorville
Emali Early Learning Centre - Salisbury
Emmaus Catholic School
Emmaus Christian College
Employment Access
Employment Directions - Gawler
Encounter Centre Inc.
Encounter Lutheran School
Endeavour College
Enfield Folland Park Kindergarten
Enfield Primary School
English as a Second Language, TAFE SA South Noarlunga Campus
Equal Opportunity Commission of SA
Errington Special Education Centre
Ethnic School of Serbian Language - Cika Jova Zmaj
Ethnic Schools Association of SA Inc.
Eudunda Area School
Eudunda Community Preschool Centre
Evanston Gardens Primary School
Export Park Child Care Centre & Kindergarten
Eynesbury College
Fairview Park Primary School
Faith Lutheran College
FAME Services (Flexible Accredited Meaningful Engagement)
Family & Relationship Education, Anglicare SA Inc.
Family Life SA
Farrell Flat Primary School
Federazione Italiana Lavoratori Emigrati e le Loro Famiglie
Field Geology Club of SA Inc.
Findon Community Centre
Findon High School
First Steps Albert Park
Fishtails Playgroup
Fisk Street Primary School
Flagstaff Hill Kindergarten
Flagstaff Hill R-7 School
Flagstaff Oval Kindergarten
Flaxmill School P-7
Fleurieu Toastmasters Club Inc.
Flinders & Far North Community Health Service
Flinders Medical Centre
Flinders Medical Centre Children's Assessment Team
Flinders Park Primary School
Flinders Street Baptist Church
Flinders Terrace Health Centre
Flinders University Child Care Centre
Flinders University, Adelaide - Australia
Flinders View Primary School
Flinders View School Based Preschool
Forbes Children's Centre
Forbes Primary School
Foundation Barossa
Foundation for Young Australians
Frances Primary School
Fraser Park Child Parent Centre
Fraser Park Primary School
Freeling Primary School
Freemason Foundation Inc.
Fremont - Elizabeth City High School
Frieda Corpe Community Kindergarten
Friendship Force of Adelaide Inc
Fulham Gardens Primary School
Fulham North Primary School
Fulham Park Preschool Kindergarten
Fulham Reedbeds Playgroup
Galilee Catholic Primary School
Gardens Recreation Centre
Gawler & District College B-12
Gawler Blue Light
Gawler Community House Inc.
Gawler East Preschool
Gawler East Primary School
Gawler Primary School
Generations In Jazz
Georgetown Primary School
Geranium Kindergarten
Geranium Primary School
Gifted & Talented Children's Association of SA Inc.
Gilles Plains Primary School
Gilles Street Primary School
Gladigau Park Kindergarten - Mount Gambier
Gladstone High School
Gladstone Primary School
Glandore Community Centre
Glandore Community Kindergarten
Glandore Private Kindergarten and Child Care Centre
Gleeson College
Glen Osmond Primary School
Glenburnie Primary School
Glenelg Primary School
Glenunga International High School
Global Education Centre (SA)
Glossop High School - Middle Campus
Glossop High School - Senior Campus
Glossop Primary School
Golden Grove High School
Golden Grove Lutheran Primary School
Golden Grove Primary School
Goldilocks Child Care Centre
Good Shepherd Lutheran School - Angaston
Good Shepherd Lutheran School Para Vista Inc.
Goodstart Early Learning Aberfoyle Park
Goodstart Early Learning Angle Park
Goodstart Early Learning Bedford Park
Goodstart Early Learning Belair
Goodstart Early Learning Blackwood
Goodstart Early Learning Blakeview
Goodstart Early Learning Brighton - Brighton Road
Goodstart Early Learning Campbelltown
Goodstart Early Learning Clapham
Goodstart Early Learning Clovelly Park
Goodstart Early Learning Evanston Park
Goodstart Early Learning Gawler South
Goodstart Early Learning Glenelg
Goodstart Early Learning Hope Valley
Goodstart Early Learning Ingle Farm - Kylie Crescent
Goodstart Early Learning Ingle Farm - Roopena Street
Goodstart Early Learning Linden Park
Goodstart Early Learning Magill
Goodstart Early Learning Marleston
Goodstart Early Learning Mawson Lakes - Avocet Drive
Goodstart Early Learning Melrose Park
Goodstart Early Learning Mount Gambier
Goodstart Early Learning Nuriootpa
Goodstart Early Learning Oakbank
Goodstart Early Learning Parafield Gardens
Goodstart Early Learning Paralowie - Byron Bay Drive
Goodstart Early Learning Paralowie - Kings Road
Goodstart Early Learning Paralowie - Yalumba Drive
Goodstart Early Learning Payenham
Goodstart Early Learning Penfield
Goodstart Early Learning Plympton
Goodstart Early Learning Pooraka
Goodstart Early Learning Prospect - Prospect Road
Goodstart Early Learning Salisbury North
Goodstart Early Learning Semaphore Park
Goodstart Early Learning Sheidow Park - Hutt Close
Goodwood Community Services Inc.
Goodwood Preschool
Goodwood Primary School
Goodygym - Goodwood Community Services
Goolwa Children's Centre Inc.
Goolwa Primary School
Gordon Education Centre
GP Plus Health Care Centre Aldinga
GP Plus Super Clinic Modbury - Gilles Plains Clinic
GP Plus Super Clinic Noarlunga
Grange Schools
Grant High School
Grant High School Flexible Learning Centre
Grashuepfer German Playgroup
Greek Orthodox Community of the Nativity of Christ
Greek Orthodox Parish of St Raphael, Nicholas & Irene
Greenock Primary School
Greenwith Child Care Centre & Kindergarten
Greenwith Primary School
Grey Ward Children's Centre Inc.
Grove Education Centre
Grove Kindergarten
Grove Kindergarten, Extended Care & Playgroup
Grow (SA Branch) in the City of Onkaparinga
Gulfview Heights Primary School
Gumeracha Primary School
Gums Child Care Centre
Gym West Kindergym
Gymnastics Academy Inc. Murray Bridge
Gymnastics SA Inc.
Hackham East Kindergarten
Hackham East Primary School
Hackham West R-7 School
Hackham West Children's Centre
Hackham West Community Centre
Hackney Kindergarten
Hahndorf Preschool (Hahndorf CPC)
Hahndorf Primary and Pre-School
Halifax Street Children's Centre & Preschool
Hallett Cove East Primary School
Hallett Cove Preschool
Hallett Cove School
Hallett Cove South Primary School
Hamilton Secondary College
Hamley Bridge Kindergarten
Hamley Bridge Primary School
Hampstead Primary School
Hands On Learning Children's Centre
Hands On SA
Happy Valley Kindergarten
Happy Valley Primary School
Hawker Area School
Hawthorn Child Care Centre
Hawthorndene Kindergarten
Hawthorndene Primary School
HCCS - Early Learning Centre
headspace - Port Augusta
Healthy Active Lifestyles Onkaparinga
Heathfield High School
Heathfield Primary School
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy - City of Onkaparinga
Helen O'Grady Drama Academy - Port Adelaide
Helping Hand Aged Care, Rehabilitation Program - Healthy Ageing
Hendon Preschool
Hendon Primary School
Henley & Grange Community Centre
Henley Beach Primary School
Henley Community Kindergarten
Henley High School
Heritage College - Oakden
Heta
Hewett Primary School
Highbury Primary School
Highgate Primary School
Highway Child Care & Early Learning Centre
Hillcrest Primary School
Hills Christian Community School Early Learning Centre
Hills Community Options Inc.
Hills Montessori School Inc.
Hincks Avenue Primary School
Hindmarsh Kindergym Inc.
Holdfast Bay Library Service - Brighton
Holdfast Bay Library Service - Glenelg
Holdfast College for Seniors
Holy Family Catholic School
Homeschool Network (Australia)
Hope Valley Child Care Centre
Horizon Christian School
Houghton Primary School
Hub Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Hub Preschool, The
Huntfield Heights Primary School
Hyde Park Nursery School
Immaculate Heart of Mary School
Immanuel Lutheran College
Immanuel Lutheran School
Immanuel Primary School
Independent Learning Centre
Independent Living Centre
Indigenous Support Services, University of South Australia
Ingle Farm Childrens Centre
Ingle Farm East Primary School
Ingle Farm Primary School
Innovative Community Action Networks (ICAN)
INSPIRE Mentor Program
International Women's Group - Modbury
Investigator College - Victor Harbor Campus
Investigator College - Goolwa Campus
Islamic College of SA
Islamic Information Centre of SA Inc.
Isolated Children's Parents Association of SA Inc.
Jack Young Centre
Jamestown Bizzy Bugs
Jamestown Community Children’s Centre Child Care
Jamestown Community School
Jamestown School Community Library
Japan Australia Friendship Association
JB Cleland Kindergarten
Jean Horan Kindergarten
Jervois Primary School
Jescott Montessori Pre-school
Jessie Brown Pre-Kindergarten
Joan Gibbons Neighbourhood Centre
John Hartley School
John McVeity Centre
John Pirie Secondary School
Jubilee Community Centre
Junior Youth Spiritual Empowerment Program
Kadina Community Library
Kadina Memorial School
Kalangadoo Kindergarten & Playgroup
Kalangadoo Primary School
Kalaya Children's Centre Inc.
Kangarilla Primary School
Kangaroo Inn Area School
Kangaroo Island Children's Services Centre Inc.
Kangaroo Island Children’s Services - Penneshaw
Kangaroo Island Community Education - Kingscote
Kangaroo Island Community Education - Parndana
Kangaroo Island Community Education - Penneshaw
Kangaroo Island Library Service
Kapunda High School
Kapunda Kindergarten
Kapunda Primary School
Karcultaby Area School
Karoonda Area School
Karrara Estate Kindergarten
Karrendi Primary School
Kaurna Plains School
Keith Area School
Keith School Community Library
Keithcot Farm Children's Centre for Early Childhood Development & Parenting
Keithcot Farm Primary School
Keller Road R-7 School
Kensington Centre
Kensington Gardens Pre-School Centre Inc.
Kersbrook Primary School
Keyneton Primary School
Kidman Park Primary School
Kidz Biz Ed
Kidz Club Child Care Centre
Kilburn Community Centre
Kilkenny Primary School
Kimba Area School
Kindergym in the Hills
Kindergym Port Lincoln Inc.
Kindergym Unley Inc.
Kingston Community Health
Kingston Community School
Kingston on Murray Primary School
Kirinari Community School Inc.
Kirton Point Primary School
Klemzig Kindergarten
Klemzig Primary School & Centre for Hearing Impaired
Kongorong Primary School
Koolunga Primary School
Kurralta Park Kindergarten
Kylie Anne Centre for Children
Lady George Kindergarten
Ladybird Manor Montessori Child Care
Lake Wangary Primary School
Lake Windemere CPC-7 School
Lameroo Kindergarten
Lameroo Regional Community School
Lantana Kindergarten
Largs Bay Schools
Largs North Kindergarten
Latvian Association
Laura Primary School
LCF Fun languages
Le Fevre High School
Learning Through Play
Learning Together @ Home - Davoren Park
Learning Together @ Home - Victor Harbor
Lefevre Child Care Centre Inc.
Lefevre Kindergarten
Lefevre Peninsula Primary School
Leigh Creek Area School
Lenswood Primary School
Let's Talk Together
Liberman Kindergarten
Life's for Living Inc.
Light Pass Primary School
Limestone Coast Work Options Inc.
Lincoln Gardens Primary School
Linden Park Schools
Lions Clubs International
Literacy in the Community (Southern Fleurieu)
Little Athletes Funtime Sports
Little Rascals Child Care Centre
Littlehampton Child Care Centre
Littlehampton Preschool
Littlehampton Primary School
Lobethal Community Kindergarten
Lobethal Lutheran School
Lobethal Primary School
Lock Area School
Lockleys Child Care & Early Learning Centre
Lockleys North Primary School
Lockleys Preschool
Lockleys Primary School
Long Street Primary School
Lonsdale Heights Preschool-7 School
Loreto College
Loveday Primary School
Lower Eyre Health Service Inc. - Community Health Service Cummins
Loxton High School
Loxton Kindergym Inc.
Loxton Lutheran School
Loxton North Kindergarten
Loxton North Primary School
Loxton Preschool Centre
Loxton Primary School
Lucindale Area School
Lucindale Community Health
Lutheran Community Care Inc. - Murray Bridge
Lyell McEwin Hospital
Lyndoch Primary School
Lyndoch Valley Family Centre
Lyrup Primary School
Macclesfield Primary School
Macedonian Community of Adelaide & SA Inc.
Madge Sexton Kindergarten
Madison Park Kindergarten
Madison Park School
Magill Kindergarten
Magill School
Mainly Music - Camden Park
Maitland Area School
Maitland Lutheran School
Mallala Parents Club
Mallala Primary School
Mannum Community College
Manoora Primary School
Manor Farm Kindergarten
Marcellin Technical College (MTC)
Marden Senior College
Margaret Ives Children's Centre Inc.
Margaret Lohmeyer Kindergarten
Marion Library Service - Cultural Centre Library
Marion Library Service - Hallett Cove
Marion Library Service - Park Holme
Marion Primary School
Marryatville High School
Marryatville Primary School
Mary Bywaters Memorial Kindergarten
Mary MacKillop College
Mary MacKillop Memorial School
Marymount College
Matilda's Child Care and Early Learning
Mawson Lakes Preschool
Mawson Lakes School
Mawson Lakes Toastmasters Club
McDonald Park School
McKellar Stewart Kindergarten
McLaren Flat Primary School
McLaren Vale Primary School
McRitchie Crescent Children's Services Centre
Meadows & Districts Kindergarten
Meadows Primary School
Melaleuca - Orana
Melaleuca Park Primary School
Melrose Primary School
Memorial Oval Primary School
Meningie Area School
Mercedes College
Meridian School
Mid Murray Support Services Inc.
Mid North Education Centre
Midway Road Community House Inc.
Mil Lel Primary School
Millicent Community Health
Millicent High School
Millicent North Primary School
Millicent Public Library
Miltaburra Area School
Minda Commercial Enterprises
Mini Gems Child Care Centre Inc.
Minlaton District School
Mintabie Area School
Minya Bunhii Child Care & Kindergarten
Miriam High Special Needs Centre - Port Augusta
Mission Australia - Community Services
Mission Australia - Whyalla, Port Lincoln & Port Augusta
Mitcham Girls High School
Mitcham Library
Mitcham Pre-school Centre
Mitcham Primary School
Mitcham Village Kindergarten
Mitchell Park Kindergarten
Mitchell Park Neighbourhood Centre
Moana Kindergarten
Moana Primary School
Moana Surf Life Saving Club Inc
Modbury High School
Modbury Hospital
Modbury School Preschool to Year 7
Modbury South Primary School
Modbury West Junior Primary School
Modbury West Primary School
Monash Kindergarten
Monash Primary School
Montessori Children's Centre Pty Ltd
Montessori Kids
Moonta Area School
Moorak Child Parent Centre Kindergarten & Playgroup
Moorak Primary School
Mooringe World of Learning
Moorook Playcentre
Moorook Primary School
Morella Community Centre
Morgan Preschool
Morgan Primary School
Morphett Vale East Kindergarten
Morphett Vale East School
Morphett Vale Pre-school Kindergarten
Morphett Vale Primary School
Mount Barker Community Library
Mount Barker High School
Mount Barker Kindergarten
Mount Barker Presbyterian Church
Mount Barker Primary School
Mount Barker South Primary School
Mount Barker Waldorf School
Mount Burr Child Parent Centre
Mount Burr Primary School
Mount Carmel College
Mount Compass Area School
Mount Compass Playgym
Mount Compass Pre-School Centre
Mount Gambier Childrens Centre
Mount Gambier Community Health
Mount Gambier High School
Mount Gambier North R-7 School
Mount Gambier Public Library
Mount Lofty Kindergym
Mount Pleasant Primary School
Mount Torrens Primary School
Muirden Senior College
Mulga Street Primary School
Mundulla Primary School
Munno Para Kindergarten Inc.
Munno Para Primary School
Murray Bridge Christian College
Murray Bridge Community Centre Inc.
Murray Bridge High School
Murray Bridge North Schools
Murray Bridge Pre-School Kindergarten
Murray Bridge Public Library
Murray Bridge South Kindergarten
Murray Bridge South Primary School
Murray Bridge Special School
Murraylands Aquatics Centre
Murraylands Christian College - Murray Bridge
Murraylands Christian College - Strathalbyn
Murraylands Migrant Resource Centre
Music Alley Mitcham
Music for Pleasure Group
Mylor Primary School
Mypolonga Primary School
Myponga Primary School
Nailsworth Primary School
Nairne Pre-School
Nairne Primary School
Nanna's Child Care Centre
Nanna’s Child Care Centre - Babyhouse
Napperby Primary School
Naracoorte Community Health
Naracoorte High School
Naracoorte Primary School
Naracoorte South Primary School
Narungga House
National Disability Coordination Officer Program
National Disability Coordination Officer Program - Port Augusta
National Karate Academies - Victor Harbor
Nazareth Catholic College & Community
Nazareth Early Childhood Centre
Neta Kranz Kindergarten
Netherby Kindergarten
Netley Kindergarten
Newbery Park Primary School
Newland Park Kindergarten Inc.
Nicolson Avenue Junior Primary School
Noarlunga Community Children's Centres Inc.
Noarlunga Downs P-7 School
Noarlunga Hospital
Noarlunga Leisure Centre - Recreation Centre
Noarlunga Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Nora's Corner Playgroup
North Adelaide Community Centre & Library
North Adelaide Primary School
North Haven Kindergarten
North Haven Schools
North Haven Surf Life Saving Club
North Ingle Preschool
North Ingle Primary School
North Lakes Child Care & Family Centre
North West Junior Soccer Association
Northern & Central Yorke Peninsula Community Health Service
Northern Schools and Youth Outreach Inc.
Northern Stars Toastmasters Club
Northern Youth Services
Northfield Primary School
Northgate Child Care Centre & Kindergarten
Norton Summit Primary School
Norwood Morialta High School - Middle Campus
Norwood Morialta High School - Senior Campus
Norwood Primary School
Nuriootpa Community Children's Centre Inc.
Nuriootpa High School
Nuriootpa Primary School
Nutrition Australia - Victorian Division
O'Halloran Hill Early Learning Centre
O'Halloran Hill Kindergarten
O'Sullivan Beach Children's Centre
O'Sullivan Beach School
Oakbank Area School
Oakbank Kindergarten
Oaklands Estate Kindergarten
Ocean View B-12 College
Ocean View College Children's Centre for Early Childhood Development & Parenting
Ocean View College Children’s Centre
Office for Recreation & Sport
Old Noarlunga Primary School
Olga Fudge Lodge
One Tree Hill Preschool
One Tree Hill Primary School
Onkaparinga Youth Services - Christie Downs
Onkaparinga Youth Services - Reynella
Onkaparinga Youth Services Aldinga VOLT
Open Access College - Marden
Open Access College School of the Air Port Augusta Campus
Open Universities Australia
Orana Business Centre
Orroroo Area School
Our Lady of Grace School - Glengowrie
Our Lady of Hope School
Our Lady of Mount Carmel Parish School
Our Lady Of The River Catholic School
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College - Enfield
Our Lady of the Visitation School
Our Lady Queen of Peace School -Albert Park
Our Saviour Lutheran School
Overseas Chinese Association of SA Inc.
Owen Primary School
O’Briens Montessori Centre
Padthaway Primary School
Palmer Primary School
Panorama Child Care Centre
Para Hills High School
Para Hills Preschool
Para Hills School P-7
Para Hills West Montessori Preschool
Para Hills West Preschool
Para Hills West R-7 School
Para Vista Preschool-7 School
Para West Adult Campus
Paracombe Primary School
Paradise Early Learning Child Care Centre & Kindergarten
Paradise Kindergarten
Paradise Primary School
Parafield Gardens Children's Centre for Early Childhood Development and Parenting
Parafield Gardens High School
Parafield Gardens R-7 School
Paralowie Kindergarten
Paralowie R-12 Community Centre
Paralowie R-12 School
Paralowie Youth Service
Paringa Park Primary School
Parks Children's Centre for Early Childhood Development & Parenting
Parkside Primary School
Pasadena High School
Pasadena Kindergarten
Payneham Community Centre
Payneham Community Centre - English Language
Payneham Public Library
Payneham Toastmasters Club
Pembroke School Inc.
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc.
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Adelaide Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Brighton Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Burra Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Campbelltown Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Clare Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Glenelg Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Onkaparinga Group
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Strathalbyn
Penguin Club of Australia (SA) Inc. - Victor Harbor Group
Pennington Junior Primary School
Pennington Kindergarten
Pennington Primary School
Penola Primary School
Penong Primary School
Peterborough High School
Peterborough Primary School
Phap Hoa Temple
Pilgrim School
Pimpala Primary School
Pinnaroo Kindergarten
Pinnaroo Primary School
Playford Community Food Co-operative
Playford Kindergym Inc
Playford Library Service - Elizabeth
Playford Library Service - Munno Para
Playford Primary School
Playmates Playgroup
Plympton Primary School
Plympton South Kindergarten
Poonindie Community Learning Centre
Pooraka Community Kindergarten
Pooraka Farm Community Centre
Pooraka Primary School
Port Adelaide Enfield Public Library Service - Enfield
Port Adelaide Enfield Public Library Service - Greenacres
Port Adelaide Enfield Public Library Service - Port Adelaide
Port Adelaide Enfield Public Library Service - Semaphore
Port Adelaide Rostrum
Port Augusta Public Library
Port Augusta Secondary School
Port Augusta Special School
Port Augusta West Childhood Services
Port Augusta West Primary School
Port Broughton Area School
Port Elliot Kindergarten Inc.
Port Elliot Primary School
Port Germein Primary School
Port Kenny Primary School
Port Lincoln Children's Centre Inc.
Port Lincoln Eight Ball Inc
Port Lincoln High School
Port Lincoln Junior Primary School
Port Lincoln Primary School
Port Neill Primary School
Port Noarlunga Primary School & Aquatic Centre
Port Noarlunga Surf Life Saving Club Inc.
Port Pirie Community Kindergarten
Port Pirie West Primary School
Port Vincent Primary School
Port Wakefield Kindergarten
Port Wakefield Primary School
Portside Christian College
Precious Cargo Montessori Child Care & Early Learning Centre - Myrtle Bank
Precious Cargo Montessori Child Care & Early Learning Centre - St Peters
Prescott College
Prescott College Southern
Prescott Primary School - Northern
Prince Alfred College
Professional & Continuing Education
Prospect & Enfield Kindergym
Prospect Community Programs
Prospect Early Learning Centre
Prospect Kindergarten
Prospect North Primary School
Prospect Primary School
Prospect Public Library
Quorn Area School
Quorn School Community Library
Rainbow Child Care Centre at Westfield Marion
Ramco Primary School
Rapid Bay Primary School
Re-Engage Youth Services Inc SA
Reading Writing Hotline
Red Biscuits social work services
Redeemer Lutheran School
Redwood Park Primary School
Reedbeds Community Centre
Regency Road Child Care Centre & Kindergarten
Reidy Park Primary School
Relationships Australia (SA) Inc.
Remote & Isolated Children's Exercise Inc.
Rendelsham Primary School
Renmark Childrens Centre
Renmark High School
Renmark Junior Primary School
Renmark Kindergym
Renmark North Primary School
Renmark Paringa Public Library
Renmark Primary School
Renmark West Preschool
Renmark West Primary School
Repatriation General Hospital
Reynella East College
Reynella Neighbourhood Centre
Reynella Primary School
Reynella South Kindergarten
Reynella South Preschool & Primary School
Richmond Primary School
Ridgehaven Primary School
Risdon Park Primary School
Risdon Park South Kindergarten
Riverdale R-7 School
Riverland Christian School
Riverland Community Health Services - Barmera
Riverland Rostrum Club
Riverland Special School
Riverland Vocational Education & Training Centre
Riverton & District High School
Riverton Kindergarten
Riverton Primary School
Riverview Preschool Centre
Robe Primary School
Robertstown Primary School
Roma Mitchell Secondary College
Rosary School
Rose Park Pre-School Centre Inc
Rose Park Primary School
Roseworthy Old Collegians Association
Roseworthy Primary School
Rostrevor Baptist Church Community Centre
Rostrevor College
Rostrevor Kindergarten
Rostrum Club 22
Rostrum Club 25 - Edinburgh
Rostrum Club 31 - Aberfoyle Park
Rostrum Club No 27
Rotary - Blackwood
Rotary Club of Munno Para Inc.
Rotary International
Rotary Port Augusta
Roxby Downs Area School
Roxby Downs Community Library
Roxby Downs Health Services - Community Health
Roxby Downs Kindergarten
Royal Life Saving Centre - Noarlunga
Royal Life Saving Society - Australia (SA Branch) Inc.
Royal Life Saving Swim Club - Mount Gambier
Royal Society for the Blind
Royal Society for the Blind - Port Augusta
RSL Mallala Sub Branch
Sacred Heart College Middle School
Sacred Heart College Senior School
Saddleworth Early Learning Centre
Saddleworth Primary School
Saint Ignatius College Senior - Athelstone
Salisbury Downs Preschool Centre
Salisbury Downs Primary School
Salisbury East High School
Salisbury East Neighbourhood Centre
Salisbury Healthy Communities Initiative
Salisbury Heights Junior and Primary Schools
Salisbury Heights Preschool
Salisbury High School
Salisbury High School Old Scholars' Foundation
Salisbury Kindergarten
Salisbury Library Service - Ingle Farm
Salisbury Library Service - Len Beadell Library
Salisbury Library Service - Mawson Lakes
Salisbury Library Service - Para Hills
Salisbury Library Service - Salisbury West
Salisbury Lutheran Kindergarten
Salisbury North R-7 School
Salisbury Park Kindergarten
Salisbury Park Primary School
Salisbury Primary Health Care Services
Salisbury Primary School
Salt Services Group
Salvation Army Community Centre - Port Augusta
Samaritan College - Our Lady Help of Christians Campus
Samaritan College - St John's Campus
Samaritan College - St Teresa's Campus
Sandy Creek Primary School
SATAC
School for Seniors Resthaven Westbourne Park
School of Languages
School of Russian Language
School of the Nativity
Scotch College Junior School
Scotch College Senior School
Scott Creek Primary School
Scouts Australia - Seaford Meadows
Seacliff Kindergym
Seacliff Primary School
Seacliff Youth Centre
Seaford 6-12 School
Seaford Area Kindergarten
Seaford Community Centre
Seaford District Community Children's Centre Inc.
Seaford K-7 School
Seaford Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Seaford Rise Primary School
Seaton High School
Seaton Park Primary School
Seaview Downs Kindergarten
Seaview Downs Primary School
Seaview High School
Semaphore Surf Life Saving Club
Settlers Farm Campus
Settlers Farm Campus Kindergarten
Seymour College Inc.
Sheidow Park Primary School
SHine SA in the City of Onkaparinga
SHine SA Inc.
Sir Thomas Playford Kindergarten Inc.
Skill Teaching & Resources Inc.
Skilled Migrants Friendship Group
Skills for All
Snow White Child Care Centre & Kindergarten
Snowtown Kindergarten
Snowtown Primary School
Social Security Appeals Tribunal
Social Services, Australian Government Department of
SOLE (Southern Off Campus Learning Experience)
Solomontown Kindergarten
Solomontown Primary School
Somerton Park Kindergarten
Sophia
South Australian Country Women's Association Inc.
South Australian Home Education Network
South Australian Weight Watchers Association Inc. - Gawler Club
South Australian Zhu - Lin Buddhist Association
South Downs Primary School
South East Early Learning Centre
South Port Surf Life Saving Club Inc.
Southern Adelaide & Fleurieu Trade School
Southern Dyslectic Centre
Southern Fleurieu Health Service
Southern Flinders Health - Gladstone Campus
Southern Flinders Health - Laura Campus
Southern Learning Centre
Southern Montessori Education Centre Inc.
Southern Primary Health - Inner Southern
Southern Primary Health - Morphett Vale GP Plus
Southern Primary Health - Seaford
Southern Vales Christian College Inc.
Southern Vales Toastmasters Club
Spa Clubs Aberfoyle Park
Spalding Primary School
Spanish @ Croydon
Spanish Club of SA Inc.
Speakers' Corner Toastmasters Club
Special Education Resource Unit
Sportsmed SA Hospital & Clinic
Spring Head Lutheran School
Springton Primary School
St Agnes Primary School
St Albert's Catholic School
St Alberts Catholic School Loxton
St Andrew's School Inc.
St Andrews Greek Orthodox Church
St Ann's Special School
St Anthony's School
St Anthony’s Catholic Primary School, Millicent
St Augustine's Parish School
St Barbara's Parish School
St Bernadettes School
St Brigid's Catholic School
St Brigid's School
St Catherine's School
St Clair Recreation Centre
St Columba College Inc.
St Columba’s Memorial School
St David’s Parish School
St Francis de Sales College
St Francis of Assisi School - Newton
St Francis Primary School
St Francis Xavier’s Regional Catholic School
St Gabriels School
St George College - Junior Campus
St George College - Senior Campus
St Helen's Park Kindergarten
St Ignatius College Junior School
St Jakobi Lutheran School
St James Park Kindergarten
St Jays Recreation Centre
St John Ambulance Australia - SA Branch, Mount Gambier Division
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc.
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Barmera Volunteers
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Gawler Cadet Division
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Goolwa Operations Branch
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Marion Division
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Mount Gambier Cadet Division
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Operation Branch - Prospect Division
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Operations Branch - Gawler Division
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Playford Adult Division
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Port Pirie Division
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Prospect
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - Victor Harbor Division
St John Ambulance Australia SA Inc. - West Torrens Division
St John Bosco School
St John Community Care SA
St John the Apostle Catholic Parish School
St John The Baptist Catholic School
St John's Grammar School
St John's Lutheran Primary School
St Johns Grammar - Early Learning Centre
St Johns Grammar Junior Campus
St Johns Lutheran Primary School
St John’s Lutheran Primary School Eudunda
St Joseph's Catholic School - Barmera
St Joseph's Memorial School
St Joseph's Memorial School - Junior Campus
St Joseph's Pre-School
St Joseph's Preschool - Payneham
St Joseph's School - Clare
St Joseph's School - Ottoway
St Joseph's School - Payneham
St Joseph's School - Tranmere
St Joseph's School Renmark
St Josephs Convent Primary School
St Josephs School - Clare
St Josephs School - Hectorville
St Josephs School - Hindmarsh
St Josephs School - Kingswood
St Joseph’s Parish School
St Joseph’s School - Murray Bridge
St Joseph’s School, Peterborough
St Leonards Primary School
St Margaret Mary's School
St Margaret's Kindergarten
St Mark's College, Benedict Campus
St Mark's College, Bosco Campus
St Marks Lutheran Primary School
St Martin de Porres Catholic Primary School
St Martin's Kindergarten & Playgroup
St Martin's Lutheran College
St Martins Catholic Primary School
St Mary MacKillop School
St Mary Magdalene’s School
St Mary’s Memorial School
St Michaels College - Primary Campus
St Michaels College - Secondary Campus
St Michaels Lutheran School
St Michael’s Lutheran Primary School
St Monica's Parish School
St Morris Community Child Care Centre Inc.
St Patrick's Special School
St Patricks Catholic Primary School
St Patrick’s Technical College Northern Adelaide
St Paul Lutheran School
St Paul's College
St Peter's College
St Peter's Girls
St Peter's Woodlands Grammar School Inc.
St Peters Lutheran Early Learning Centre
St Peters Lutheran School
St Peters Public Library
St Philips Pre-School Kindergarten Inc.
St Pius X Primary School
St Raphael's Catholic School
St Spyridon College
St Spyridon Greek Orthodox Community Inc.
St Teresa’s School - Brighton
St Therese School
St Thomas More School
St Thomas School & Pre-School
Stansbury Primary School
Star of the Sea School - Henley Beach
STARplex
STATUS Employment Services
Stella Maris Parish Primary School
Stirling District Kindergarten
Stirling East Kindergarten
Stirling East Primary School
Stirling North Childhood Services Centre
Stirling North Primary School
Stradbroke School
Stradbroke Schools
Strathalbyn Kindergarten Inc.
Strathalbyn Kindergym
Strathalbyn Outreach Kindergarten Inc.
Streaky Bay Area School
STS International Student Exchange
Stuart High School
Studio Arts Centre
Sturt Child Care Centre
Sturt Street Community School Child Care Centre
Suneden Intellectually Disabled Children's Association Inc.
Sunrise Christian School - Morphett Vale
Sunrise Christian School - Paradise Campus
Sunrise Christian School Inc
Sunrise Christian School Marion Campus
Sunrise Christian School, Whyalla
Surf Life Saving SA Inc.
Surrey Downs Community Centre
Surrey Downs R-7 School
Sustainable Personal Development for Aboriginal Men - Port Augusta
Suttontown Primary School
Swallowcliffe Pre-School
Swallowcliffe Schools
Swan Reach Area School
TAFE SA
TAFE SA English Language Services
TAFE SA Adelaide City Campus
TAFE SA Adelaide College of the Arts
TAFE SA Barossa Valley Campus
TAFE SA Berri Campus
TAFE SA Bordertown Learning Centre
TAFE SA Ceduna Campus
TAFE SA Clare Campus
TAFE SA Cleve Learning Centre
TAFE SA Coober Pedy Campus
TAFE SA Croydon Campus
TAFE SA Elizabeth Campus
TAFE SA Elizabeth Campus Childcare & Early Learning Centre
TAFE SA Gawler Campus
TAFE SA Gilles Plains Campus
TAFE SA Jamestown Learning Centre
TAFE SA Kadina Campus
TAFE SA Kangaroo Island Campus
TAFE SA Kimba Campus Learning Centre
TAFE SA Kingston Campus
TAFE SA Marleston Campus
TAFE SA Millicent Campus
TAFE SA Morphettville Campus
TAFE SA Mount Barker Campus
TAFE SA Mount Gambier Campus
TAFE SA Murray Bridge Campus
TAFE SA Naracoorte Campus
TAFE SA Narungga Campus
TAFE SA Noarlunga Campus
TAFE SA Panorama Campus
TAFE SA Parafield Campus
TAFE SA Peterborough Campus
TAFE SA Port Adelaide Campus
TAFE SA Port Adelaide Campus Child Care
TAFE SA Port Augusta Campus
TAFE SA Port Lincoln Campus
TAFE SA Port Pirie Campus
TAFE SA Regency Campus
TAFE SA Renmark Campus
TAFE SA Roseworthy Campus
TAFE SA Roxby Downs Campus
TAFE SA Salisbury Campus
TAFE SA Tea Tree Gully Campus
TAFE SA Tea Tree Gully Campus Child Care
TAFE SA Tonsley Campus
TAFE SA Urrbrae Campus
TAFE SA Victor Harbor Campus
TAFE SA Waikerie Campus
TAFE SA Whyalla Campus
TAFE SA Whyalla Campus Child Care
TAFE SA Wudinna Campus Learning Centre
TAFE SA Yorketown Campus
Taikurrendi Children and Family Centre
Tailem Bend Primary School
Take Five
Tantanoola Primary School
Tanunda Kindergarten Inc
Tanunda Lutheran Early Learning Centre
Tanunda Lutheran School
Tanunda Primary School
Taperoo Community Centre
Tarlee Primary School
Tatachilla Lutheran College
Tauondi College
Tea Tree Gully Primary School
Tea Tree Gully Public Library
Tea Tree Gully Toastmasters
Temple Christian College
Temple Christian College - Mile End Campus
Tenison Woods Catholic School
Tenison Woods College
Tenison Woods College Flexible Learning Program
The Bilby Bus in the City of Onkaparinga
The Church at Bethany
The Hills Christian Community School
The Lakes Hub
The Mawson Centre
The Pines School
The Ranges Early Learning and Care Centre - Aldgate
The Ranges Early Learning and Care Centre - Stirling
The Riverdell Spiritual Centre
The Smith Family - Adelaide
The Smith Family, Learning for Life in the City of Onkaparinga
The Stables Christian Centre Inc.
The Welcome Centre
The-Original-Shed Community Volunteer Workshop
Thebarton Senior College
Thiele Primary School
Thomas More College
Thorndon Park Kindergarten
Thorndon Park Primary School
Tintinara Area School
Tintinara Community Health Centre
Tintinara Coonalpyn Community Library
Tiny Tots Academy - Morphett Vale
Tinyeri Children's Centre for Early Childhood Development and Parenting
Tji Tji Wiltja Aboriginal Pre-school
Toastmasters International - SA
Toastmasters International - Southern Cross Club
Torrens Valley Children's Centre Inc.
Torrensville Preschool Centre
Torrensville Primary School
Trinity College - Blakeview Campus
Trinity College - Gawler River
Trinity College - North, South and Senior Schools
Trinity College Montessori Preschool
Trinity Gardens Primary School
Trott Park Kindergym
Trott Park Neighbourhood Centre Inc.
Truro Primary School
Tullawon Health Service
Tumbleweed Active Playgroup
Tumby Bay Area School
Tumby Bay Kindergarten
Turkish Association of SA
Two Wells Community Children's Centre
Two Wells Healthy Eating Club
Two Wells Primary School
Tyndale Christian School
U3A Aldinga Inc.
U3A Gawler Branch Inc.
U3A Lower North Inc.
U3A Mount Gambier
U3A Murraylands Inc.
U3A Noarlunga Inc.
U3A Tea Tree Gully
Ukrainian Community School
Underdale High School
Ungarra Primary School
Uniting Church - Trinity Alberton
UnitingCare Wesley Port Adelaide - Youth Services
Unity College Murray Bridge
University of Adelaide
University of Adelaide Waite Campus
University of South Australia
University of the Third Age (U3A) - Regional Branches
University of the Third Age - Adelaide Hills
University of the Third Age - Campbelltown
University of the Third Age - Flinders Branch
University of the Third Age - Kapunda
University of the Third Age - Port Adelaide Branch
University of the Third Age - South Coast Branch Inc.
University of the Third Age Adelaide Inc.
University of the Third Age Inc. - Strathalbyn
University Senior College Adelaide
Unley High School
Unley Kindergarten
Unley Library Service
Unley Library Service - Goodwood
Unley Mothercraft Nursery & Kindergarten
Unley Primary School
Upper Sturt Primary School
Uraidla Primary School
Urrbrae Agricultural High School
Vale Park Preschool
Vale Park Primary School
Valley View Kindergarten
Valley View Secondary School
Victor & Odette Ades Memorial Kindergarten & Child Care Centre
Victor Harbor Community Kindergarten
Victor Harbor High School
Victor Harbor Primary School
Victor Harbor Public Library
Victor Harbor Seniors On-Line
Victoria Park Child Care Centre
Vietnamese Community in Australia, SA Chapter Inc.
Vineyard Lutheran School
Virginia Child Parent Centre
Virginia Primary School Inc.
Wade Vocational Training
Waikerie Children's Centre Inc.
Waikerie Children's Centre Preschool & Childcare
Waikerie High School
Waikerie Lutheran Primary School
Waikerie Primary School
Waikerie Public Library
Walford Anglican School for Girls
Walkerville Library
Walkerville Pre-Kindy
Walkerville Primary School
Walkley Heights Child Care Centre
Wallaroo Mines Primary School
Wallaroo Primary School
Wandana Community Centre
Wandana Primary School
Wanslea Child Care Centre
Warooka Primary School
Warradale Community Child Care Centre Inc.
Warradale Kindergarten
Warradale Primary School
Warriappendi School
Wasleys Primary School
Watervale Primary School
WEA Adult Learning
Weight Watchers International
Welcome Inn Playgroup
Welfare Rights Centre (SA) Inc.
Wendys Nursery School
West Beach Kindergarten
West Beach Primary School
West Lakes Shore Junior Primary School
West Lakes Shore Schools
West Torrens Library Service
Westbourne Park Primary School
Western Futures
Western Therapy Services
Western Youth Centre Inc
Western Youth Centre Kindergym & Pre-gym
Westminster School
Westport Primary School
Whitefriars Catholic School
Whyalla High School
Whyalla Hospital and Health Service
Whyalla Public Library
Whyalla Special School
Whyalla Stuart Campus R-7
Whyalla Town Primary School
Wilderness School
William Light R-12 School
Williamstown Child Parent Centre
Williamstown Kindergym
Williamstown Primary School
Willow Close Kindergarten
Willsden Childhood Services Centre
Willsden Primary School
Willunga High School
Willunga Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Willunga Preschool & Playgroup
Willunga Primary School
Willunga Waldorf School
Wilmington Primary School
Win Newby Kindergarten
Windsor Gardens Vocational College
Winkie Primary School
Wirrabara Primary School
Wirreanda Secondary School
Women's & Children's Hospital
Womens Studies Resource Centre
Woodcroft College
Woodcroft Heights Children's Centre for Early Childhood Development & Parenting
Woodcroft Library - Onkaparinga Library Service
Woodcroft Little Learners
Woodcroft Morphett Vale Neighbourhood Centre
Woodcroft Primary School
Woodend Children's Centre
Woodend Primary School
Woodside Preschool Play Centre
Woodside Primary School
Woodville Day Nursery & Kindergarten
Woodville Gardens Pre-School Centre
Woodville Gardens School B-7
Woodville High School
Woodville Park Kindergarten & Day Nursery
Woodville Primary School
Woomera Area School
World Youth International
Wudinna Area School
Wyatt Benevolent Institution Inc.
Wynn Vale R-7 School
Xavier College - Gawler
Yahl Primary School
Yankalilla Area School
Yankalilla Community Children's Centre Inc.
Yankalilla Out of School Care
YFU Australia
YMCA - Port Pirie
YMCA Hub Gymnastics
Yorke Peninsula Community Health Service
Yorketown Area School
Youth Central
Youth Opportunities Association (SA) Inc.
YouthJET
Yunta Rural School
Zebra Kids Hahndorf
Zion Preschool
Zonta International - District 23