eg Red Cross, arthritis, cricket, mediation
ServicesMain Category

Government



RSS
Organisations:
Aboriginal Affairs & Reconciliation Division
Aboriginal Affairs & Reconciliation Division - Port Augusta
Adelaide City Council
Adelaide Hills Council
Administrative Appeals Tribunal
Alexandrina Council
Arts SA
Atkinson, Hon Michael MP - State Member for Croydon
Attorney-General's Department
Australia's Open Garden Scheme
Australian Electoral Commission
Australian Electoral Commission - Port Augusta
Australian Greens SA
Australian Labor Party - SA Branch
Australian Labor Party - Whyalla Sub Branch
Australian Labor Party, Gawler Sub Branch
Barossa Council
Bedford, Frances MP - State Member for Florey
Bell, Troy MP - State Member for Mount Gambier
Bernardi, Cory - Senator for SA
Berri Barmera Council
Bettison, Zoe MP - State Member for Ramsay
Bignell, Hon Leon - State Member for Mawson
Birmingham, Simon - Senator for SA
Briggs, Jamie MP - Federal Member for Mayo
Brock, Geoff MP - State Member for Frome
Brokenshire, Hon Robert MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Butler, Mark MP - Federal Member for Port Adelaide
Caica, Paul - State Member for Colton
Campbelltown City Council
Carclew
Champion, Nick MP - Federal Member for Wakefield
Chapman, Vickie MP - State Member for Bragg
City of Burnside
City of Charles Sturt
City of Holdfast Bay
City of Marion
City of Mitcham
City of Mitcham - Elected Members
City of Mount Gambier
City of Norwood Payneham & St Peters
City of Onkaparinga
City of Onkaparinga - Home Assist
City of Onkaparinga Elected Members
City of Onkaparinga Recreational and Social Groups for Adults With Disabilities
City of Playford
City of Port Adelaide Enfield
City of Port Augusta
City of Port Lincoln
City of Prospect
City of Salisbury
City of Salisbury - Community Development
City of Salisbury - Home Assist Scheme
City of Tea Tree Gully
City of Tea Tree Gully
City of Unley
City of Victor Harbor
City of West Torrens
City of Whyalla
Clare & Gilbert Valleys Council
Close, Susan MP - State Member for Port Adelaide
Commonwealth Ombudsman
Communities & Social Inclusion, Department for
Community Benefit SA
Community Centres - City of Salisbury
Community Grants - City of Salisbury
Community Services Board - Onkaparinga City Inc.
Coorong District Council
Country Arts SA
Country Arts SA - Eyre & Western Far North
Country Arts SA - Limestone Coast
Country Arts SA - Mid North, North and West
Country Arts SA - Murraylands
Country Arts SA - Northern
Country Arts SA - Riverland
Country Arts SA - Southern Eyre Peninsula
Country Arts SA - Tatiara
Country Arts SA - Whyalla
Cultural Development - City of Salisbury
Darley, Hon John MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Dawkins, Hon John MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Day, Bob - Senator for SA
Defence Community Organisation SA
Digance, Annabel MP - State Member for Elder
Disability Access Issues - City of Salisbury
District Council of Barunga West
District Council of Ceduna
District Council of Cleve
District Council of Coober Pedy
District Council of Copper Coast
District Council of Elliston
District Council of Franklin Harbour
District Council of Grant
District Council of Karoonda East Murray
District Council of Kimba
District Council of Lower Eyre Peninsula
District Council of Loxton Waikerie
District Council of Mallala
District Council of Mount Barker
District Council of Mount Remarkable
District Council of Orroroo Carrieton
District Council of Peterborough
District Council of Robe
District Council of Streaky Bay
District Council of Tumby Bay
District Council of Yankalilla
District Council of Yorke Peninsula
Education & Child Development, Department for
Education, Employment & Workplace Relations, Australian Government Department of
Edwards, Sean - Senator for SA
Electoral Commission SA
Electoral Reform Society of SA
Ellis, Kate MP - Federal Member for Adelaide
Energy Advisory Service
Environment, Water & Natural Resources, Department of
Evans, Hon Iain MP - State Member for Davenport
Every Generation Onkaparinga - 'Celebrating Seniors' Program
Family First Party SA Inc.
Fawcett, David - Senator for SA
Finnigan, Hon Bernard MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Fleurieu Community Foundation Ltd
Flinders Ranges Council
Foreign Affairs & Trade, Australian Government Department of
Foundation Barossa
Foundation for Young Australians
Freemason Foundation Inc.
Friends of the Parnkalla Walking Trail Inc
Further Education, Employment, Science & Technology, Department of
Gago, Hon Gail - State Member of the Legislative Council
Gallacher, Alex - Senator for SA
Gardner, John MP - State Member for Morialta
Gawler Home Assist Program
Gazzola, Hon John MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Gee, Jon MP - State Member for Napier
Goldsworthy, Mark MP - State Member for Kavel
Griffiths, Steven MP - State Member for Goyder
Hamilton-Smith, Martin MP - State Member for Waite
Hanson-Young, Sarah - Senator for SA
Healthy Ageing & Access - City of Salisbury
Hildyard, Katrine MP - State Member for Reynell
History SA
Hood, Hon Dennis MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Hughes, Edward MP - State Member for Giles
Hunter, Hon Ian - State Member of the Legislative Council
Immigration & Citizenship, Australian Government Department of
Immunisation Services - City of Salisbury
Kandelaars, Hon Gerry - State Member of the Legislative Council
Kangaroo Island Council
Kaurna Park Wetlands
Kenyon, Hon Tom - State Member for Newland
Kerbside Rubbish, Recycling and Garden Waste - City of Salisbury
Key, Hon Steph MP - State Member for Ashford
Kingston District Council
Knoll, Stephan MP - State Member for Schubert
Koutsantonis, Hon Tom MP - State Member for West Torrens
Lee, Hon Jing MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Lensink, Hon Michelle MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Liberal Party - Schubert
Liberal Party of Australia (SA Division)
Liberal Party of Australia - Kapunda Branch
Liberal Party of Australia, Cummins / Yeelanna Branch
Liberal Party of Australia- Freeling Branch
Light Regional Council
Local Government - Gawler Elected Members
Local Government Association of SA
Local History Service - Salisbury
Loxton District Chamber of Commerce
Lucas, Hon Rob MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Maher, Hon Kyam MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Manufacturing, Innovation, Trade, Resources & Energy, Department for
Marshall, Steven MP - State Member for Norwood
McEwen, Anne - Senator for SA
McFetridge, Dr Duncan MP - State Member for Morphett
Mid Murray Council
Mid Murray Council - Morgan Office
Mullighan, Stephen MP - State Member for Lee
Multicultural SA
Municipal Council of Roxby Downs
Naracoorte Lucindale Council
National Archives of Australia - Adelaide Office
Northern Areas Council
Odenwalder, Lee MP - State Member for Little Para
Office for Recreation & Sport
Office for the Ageing
Office for Youth
Office of the Australian Information Commissioner
Parliament of South Australia
Parnell, Hon Mark MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Pederick, Adrian MP JP - State Member for Hammond
Pengilly, Michael MP - State Member for Finniss
Penneshaw Community Business Centre
Piccolo, Hon Tony - State Member for Light
Picton, Christopher MP - State Member for Kaurna
Pisoni, David MP - State Member for Unley
Planning, Transport & Infrastructure, Department of
Port MacDonnell Community Complex
Port Pirie Regional Council
Premier & Cabinet, Department of the
Primary Industries & Regions, Department of
Public and Environmental Health - City of Salisbury
Pyne, Hon Christopher MP - Federal Member for Sturt
Ramsey, Rowan MP - Federal Member for Grey
Rankine, Hon Jennifer MP - State Member for Wright
Rau, Hon John, MP - State Member for Enfield
Redmond, Isobel MP - State Member for Heysen
Regional Council of Goyder
Regional Development Australia Yorke & Mid North - Clare Office
Renmark Paringa Council
Ridgway, Hon David MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Rishworth, Amanda MP - Federal Member for Kingston
Rotary - Blackwood
Rural Transaction Centre - Beachport
Rural Transaction Centre - Peterborough
Rural Transaction Centre - Port Broughton
Rural Transaction Centre - Tarpeena
Ruston, Anne - Senator for SA
SA Health
SA Water Corporation - Gawler
Saddleworth Library & Community Centre
Salisbury Justice of the Peace Service
Sammy D Foundation Inc.
Sanderson, Rachel MP - State Member for Adelaide
Secker, Patrick MP - Federal Member for Barker
Service SA
Service SA - Port Augusta
Service SA - Whyalla
Service SA Christies Beach
Service SA Government Legislation Outlet
Snelling, Hon Jack - State Member for Playford
Social Services, Australian Government Department of
Southaustralia.biz Funding & Grants Register
Southcott, Dr Andrew MP - Federal Member for Boothby
Southern Mallee District Council
Southern Yorke Peninsula Community Telecentre
Speirs, David - State Member for Bright
State Records of SA
Stephens, Terry MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Streaky Bay Rural Transaction & Visitor Information Centre
Such, Hon Bob MP JP - State Member for Fisher
Tarzia, Vincent - State Member for Hartley
Tatiara District Council
Town of Gawler
Town of Walkerville
Treasury & Finance, Department of
Treloar, Peter MP - State Member for Flinders
United Way SA Inc.
Uniting Communities
Urban Biodiversity Unit
Van Holst Pellekaan, Dan MP - State Member for Stuart
Veterans Affairs, Australian Government Department of
Vlahos, Leesa MP - State Member for Taylor
Wade, Hon Stephen MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Wakefield Regional Council
Wattle Range Council
Weatherill, Hon Jay - State Member for Cheltenham
Whetstone, Tim MP - State Member for Chaffey
Williams, Matt MP - Federal Member for Hindmarsh
Williams, Mitch MP - State Member for MacKillop
Wingard, Corey MP - State Member for Mitchell
Wong, Penny - Senator for SA
Wortley, Dana MP - State Member for Torrens
Wortley, Hon Russell MLC - State Member of the Legislative Council
Wright, Penny - Senator for SA
Wudinna & Districts Telecentre
Wudinna District Council
Xenophon, Nick - Senator for SA
Youth Development - City of Salisbury
Youth Sponsorship Program - City of Salisbury
Zappia, Tony MP - Federal Member for Makin